HOME | 



Accepted Teams
 7th Annual Score at the Shore Winter 2012
 Boys
 Under 15
  
BOYS U-15
Big Sun YSL - Ocala Arsenal 97/98
Colorado Storm 98B Royal
FC Pride 97 Elite
Plantation Eagles U15 Copa
South Georgia United 97
Strikers Fox Valley Premier
 Under 16
  
BOYS U-16
Blackwatch Keelley
Brevard United 95
Cooper City Cobras
Freestate Soccer Alliance
Plantation FC 9596 Copa
South Georgia United - SGU 96
Stony Brook Rush Knights
 Under 17
  
BOYS U-17
Belleview Soccer Club-Belleview United
Brampton Youth Soccer Club - Blast 95
Ctc Embo
FC Pride 95 Elite
FCSA Real Rowdies
FSA Freedom 94 BLUE aka Alliance 94 BLUE
Gulf Coast Texans 95 boys
Strikers Fox Valley Premier
Wellington S.C. 94/95
 Under 18
  
BOYS U-18/19
Ctc Embo
FC Florida
OBSC Apollo u18
PSL Hammers
royal palm beach strikers
South Orlando Soccer Club - Lions
Wellington Wave U18B
 Girls
 Under 13
  
GIRLS U-13
Coral Springs United F.C.
Creeks Clash 311
Elite Soccer United
MEGU Fusion Academy
PORT ST LUCIE SC/ WEST HAM UNITED
Wellington Soccer Club
 Under 14
  
GIRLS U-14
Chicago Fire Juniors Florida
Elite Soccer United
JYS Fury Green
Mako Soccer Club
Manhattan Soccer Club; Riverplate
Miami Premier Soccer/MPS 97/98
Space Coast United SC / Storm 97/98 Gir
 Under 15
  
GIRLS U-15
CCSA Cyclones U15G Black
FC Pride 97 Elite Black
FC Pride 97 Elite Red
Mako Soccer Club / Mako SC 96 Girls
MEGU Fusion
Melbourne Beach tsunami
Midwest United U15 Select
Ponte Vedra Storm Gold
 Under 16
  
GIRLS U-16
Bethesda SC Threat
Caledon Soccer Club/Caledon Wildcats
Elite Soccer United
FC Florida 95G Select
FSA Freedom White 95-96
Midwest United U16 Select
North Mississauga Panthers
Space Coast United U16 Elite
Wellington SC Wave 95/96 white
 Under 17
  
GIRLS U-17
Clermont FC Team Umbro
Coral Springs United FC GU17
Coral Springs UnitedF.C. CSUFC94/95Green
Elite Soccer United
FC America Premier 94/95
FC Florida 94G Premier
FC Pride 95 Elite
FC United of FL Girls Black
First Hernando YSC Hernando Heat
Florida Revolution U17 Girls
Miami Lakes Soccer Club
MidSouthFC 95 Blue
South Georgia United 95G
Space Coast United Elite (2)
TBA !
TBA 2
GU-17 OVERALL CHAMP
1ST 2ND PLACE TEAM
1ST PLACE GROUP A
1ST PLACE GROUP B
1ST PLACE GROUP C
1ST PLACE GROUP D
2ND 2ND PLACE TEAM
3RD 2ND PLACE TEAM
4TH 2ND PLACE TEAM
GU-17 RED CHAMP
1ST 3RD PLACE TEAM
1ST 4TH PLACE TEAM
2ND 3RD PLACE TEAM
2ND 4TH PLACE TEAM
3RD 3RD PLACE TEAM
3RD 4TH PLACE TEAM
4TH 3RD PLACE TEAM
4TH 4TH PLACE TEAM
 Under 18
  
GIRLS U-18/19
FC Tampa Blue Lightning
FC United Select
Florida Coast Strikers
Florida Excel Sports Academy
JYSC Fury
Mako Soccer Club/Mako Sharks
Melbourne Eau Gallie FUSION
South Kendall Soccer Sunblazers
Stetson FA
Tba
WC St. Louis Premier
WEston FC Premier
GU-18/19 OVERALL CHAMP
1ST 2ND PLACE TEAM
1ST 3RD PLACE TEAM
1ST PLACE GROUP A
1ST PLACE GROUP B
1ST PLACE GROUP C
2ND 2ND PLACE TEAM
2ND 3RD PLACE TEAM
3RD 2ND PLACE TEAM
GU-18/19 RED CHAMP
1ST 4TH PLACE TEAM
2ND 4TH PLACE TEAM
3RD 3RD PLACE TEAM
3RD 4TH PLACE TEAM
  Copyright 2012 Score Soccer Club. All rights reserved.
  Copyright 2012 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.