HOME | 



Accepted Teams
 5th Annual Score at the Shore Winter 2010
 Boys
 Under 13
  
BOYS U-13
Chicago Blast, S.C.
Chicago Fire Juniors U12 Red
Clearwater Chargers
Clearwater SC Chargers
East Lake Arsenal
Everton FL
FC America Omni VSC White
First Coast Soccer Academy 97/98 Blue
Fusion Futbol Club U13 Boys Blue
HCU U13 Red 96/97 Boys
Kba321
Leg A-Z Soccer Academy U13
lws saa real madrid
Michigan Football Club 97 Boys
Michigan Football Club 98 Boys
NASA B15 Elite
RSL- Delgado
SAA Real Madrid Miami
Valrico Dawgs
West Pines United
BU-13 OVERALL CHAMP
CHICAGO BLAST SOCCER
FC AMERICA OMNI
FUSION FC
HCU U13 RED
LWS SAA REAL MADRID
NASA B15 ELITE
SAA REAL MADRID MIAMI
WEST PINES UNITED
BU-13 RED CHAMP
CHICAGO FIRE JUNIORS U12
CLEARWATER CHARGERS
CLEARWATER SC CHARGERS
EAST LAKE ARSENAL
FIRST COAST SOCCER
KBA 321
RSL DELGATO
VALRICO DOGS
BU-13 CONSOLATION
EVERTON FC
LEG-A-Z SOCCER ACADEMY
MICHIGAN FOOTBALL CLUB 97 BOYS
MICHIGAN FOOTBALL CLUB 98 BOYS
 Under 14
  
BOYS U-14
Brandon Flames
Central Brevard Soccer\Brevard United 95
Central Pasco United Spartans Gold
Chicago Fire Juniors U14 Red
Colorado Storm North Royal
CPUSA Blue
Cutler Ridge Soccer
FC Chicago U14
FC Sarasota
First Coast KYX 95/96 Blue
First Hernando Hernando Heat
HC United Soccer 95/96 Red
JYS Fury 95/96
Kendall Soccer Coalition White
Kicks SC U14
lws-saa real madrid palm beach
Manhattan Soccer Club Juventus
Michigan Football Club 96 Boys Black
NASA B'14 Elite
Palm Harbor Nighthawks Elite
Plantation FC 95 Copa
South Ga United, SGU 96
Tarpon FC
YMS Pressure
BU-14 OVERALL CHAMP
COLORADO STORM NORTH ROYAL
FIRST COAST KYX 95/96 BLUE
HC UNITED SOCCER 95/96 RED
JYS FURY 95/96
KENDALL SOCCER COALITION WHITE
NASA B 14 ELITE
PALM HARBOR KNIGHTS ELITE
TARPON FC
BU-14 RED CHAMP
BRANDON FLAMES
CENTRAL BREVARD SOCCER
FC CHICAGO U14
KICKS SC U14
LWS-SAA REAL MADRID PALM BEACH
MANHATTAN SOCCER CLUB JUVENTUS
MICHIGAN FOOTBALL CLUB
YMS PRESSURE
BU-14 WHITE CHAMP
CENTRAL PASCO UNITED SPARTANS GOLD
CHICAGO FIRE JUNIORS U14 RED
CPUSA BLUE
CUTLER RIDGE SOCCER
FC SARASOTA
FIRST HERNANDO HEAT
PLANTATION FC 95 COPA
SOUTH GEORGIA UNITED, SGU 96
 Under 15
  
BOYS U-15
Braden River Soccer
Clay County Rangers
Clearwater Chargers
Dallas Texans Florida Division Boys 95
Eastlake Arsenal Soccer Club
Everton Florida
FC Chicago U15
FC Pride 95 Elite
First Coast KYX 94/95 Blue
FSA Freedom 94 BLUE aka alliance 94 blue
Fusion Futbol Club U15 Blue
HC UNITED BLACK
HC United Red 94/95
IMG Soccer Academy
JYSC
Michigan Football Club 95 Boys
Port Orange Stingrays
Rockville Centre Lightning
RSL FLorida U15 Boys
Space Coast United
BU-15 OVERALL CHAMP
BRADEN RIVER ROCCER
FC CHICAGO U15
FSA FREEDOM 94 BLUE
FUSION FOOTBALL CLUB
HCU BLACK
HCU RED 94/95
RSL FLORIDA U15 BOYS
SPACE COAST UNITED
BU-15 RED CHAMP
EASTLAKE ARSENAL SOCCER CLUB
EVERTON FLORIDA
FIRST COAST KYX 94/95 BLUE
IMG SOCCER ACADEMY
JYSC
MICHIGAN FOOTBALL CLUB 95 BOYS
PORT ORANGE STINGRAYS
ROCKVILLE CENTRE LIGHTNING
BU-15 CONSOLATION
CLAY COUNTY RANGERS
CLEARWATER CHARGERS
DALLAS TEXANS FLORIDA DIVISION
FC PRIDE 95 ELITE
 Under 16
  
BOYS U-16
Albertson Roma Academy
Bonita Storm 93-94
Chicago Fire Juniors North
Chicago Fire Juniors U16 Dev. Acad. Pool
Clay County Rangers
Cobb FC Chiefs 94 Premier
Cutler ridge SC Fury Boys 16
East Lake, East Lake Premier
East Orange Knights
FC Chicago U16
FC Pride 94 Elite I
FCTokoto FCtokoto Select U16 Boys
Florida Rush Nike
Fusion FC U-16 Boys (Greco)
Fusion Futbol Club of Tampa Wegerle Blue
Gulf Coast United
IMG Soccer Academy
Jacksonville Fury
Lake Grove Vipers
Miami strike Force
Michigan Football Club 94 Boys
Potomac Real
Royal Palm Beach Strikers
Smithtown Kickers Sonic
BU-16 OVERALL CHAMP
CHICAGO FIRE JUNIORS NORTH
COBB FC CHIEFS 94 PREMIER
EAST LAKE PREMIER
FCTOKOTO SELECT
FLORIDA RUSH NIKE
FUSION FC U-16 BOYS GRECO
JASCKSONVILLE FURY
LAKE GROVE VIPERS
BU-16 RED CHAMP
BONITA STORM 93-94
CLAY COUNTY RANGERS
CUTLER RIDGE SC FURY BOYS
EAST ORANGE KNIGHTS
IMG SOCCER ACADEMY
MICHIGAN FOOTBALL CLUB
POTOMAC REAL
SMITHTOWN KICKERS SONIC
BU-16 WHITE CHAMP
ALBERTSON ROMA ACADEMY
CHICAGO FIRE JUNIORS
FC CHICAGO
FC PRIDE 94 ELITE
FUSION FUTBAL CLUB OF TAMPA
GULF COAST UNITED
MIAMI STRIKE FORCE
ROYAL PALM BEACH STRIKERS
 Under 17
  
BOYS U-17
Brandon Flames u17
Bruno United
Central Florida United
CGSA Coastal
Chicago BLAST
Commack Fire
Dunedin
East lake Arsenal
FC Chicago U17
First Coast KYX 92/93 Blue
Florida Rush Nike
Florida Soccer Club - Spirit of '93
Gainesville Rampage
HC United Red
IMG Soccer Academy
LMSC Mustangs
Montgomery Dynamite Premier
Montgomery United SC Vikings
MSC Dragons
Naples Youth Soccer Naples Sharks
NJX Azzurri
Plant City Lancers
Real Salt Lake (RSL) Florida Kickers
RSL
RSL Florida 93 Boys
South Georgia United
Texas Longhorns SC 93 Boys
YMS Thunder
BU-17 OVERALL CHAMP
COMMACK FIRE
EAST LAKE ARSENAL
FLORIDA RUSH NIKE
FLORIDA SOCCER CLUB
HC UNITED RED
MSC DRAGONS
REAL SALT LAKE FLORIDA KICKERS
YMS THUNDER
BU-17 RED CHAMP
BRUNO UNITED
FC CHICAGO U17
FIRST COAST KYX BLUE
GAINSVILLE RAMPAGE
IMG SOCCER ACADEMY
RSL
RSL FLORIDA 93 BOYS
SOUTH GEORGIA
BU-17 WHITE CHAMP
BRANDON FLAMES
CGSA COASTAL
MONTGOMERY DYNAMITE PREMIER
MONTGOMERY UNITED VIKINGS
NAPLES YOUTH SHARKS
NJX AZZURRI
PLANT CITY LANCERS
TEXAS LONGHORNS SC BOYS
BU-17 CONSOLATION
CENTRAL FLORIDA UNITED
CHICAGO BLAST
DUNEDIN
LMSC MUSTANGS
 Under 18
  
BOYS U-18/19
Aurora Stingers '92
Clay County Rangers
Clearwater Soccer Club
Coerver Elite
Dunedin Stirling Berwick Academy
FC America Omni-Red
FC United Select
First Coast KYX 91/92 Blue
Florida Soccer Club Spirit
HC UNITED RED
IMG Soccer Academy
Kendall Soccer Coalition - KDL18
Michigan Football Club 93 Boys
Royal Palm Beach Strikers
SC8030 United
South Kendall Soccer Red
SUSL / FC Sarasota
U19 SAA-Real Madrid
Valrico Fire U-18
Wesley Chapel Soccer Club Flames
BU-18/19 OVERALL CHAMP
COERVER ELITE
FC UNITED SELECT
FIRST COAST KYX
HC UNITED RED
KENDALL SOCCER COALITION
ROYAL PALM BEACH STRIKERS
SUSL FC SARASOTA
U19 SAA REAL MADRID
BU-18/19 RED CHAMP
AURORA STINGERS 92
CLAY COUNTY RANGERS
CLEARWATER SOCCER CLUB
FC AMERICA OMNI RED
FLORIDA SOCCER CLUB SPIRIT
IMG SOCCER ACADEMY
SOUTH KENDALL SOCCER RED
VALRICO FIRE U18
BU-18/19 CONSOLATION
DUNEDIN STIRLING BERWICK ACADEMY
MICHIGAN FOOTBALL CLUB BOYS
SC8030 UNITED
WESLEY CHAPEL SOCCER CLUB FLAMES
 Girls
 Under 13
  
GIRLS U-13 A
Chicago Fire Juniors U13 Red 11
First Coast KYX
FSA Freedom 96 Blue
HCU U13 Red 96/97 Girls
LYSA - Lightning
Michigan Football Club 97 Girls
West Pines United - Adidas
West Pines United Gold Fusion
GIRLS U-13 B
Chicago Fire Juniors U12 Red
Coral Springs Renegades
HCU 97 Red
Michigan Football Club 98 Girls
Palm Harbor Nighthawks
Royal Palm Beach Strikers
GIRLS GU-13 A CHAMP
New GIRLS GU-13 A CHAMP Team 1
New GIRLS GU-13 A CHAMP Team 2
New GIRLS GU-13 A CHAMP Team 3
New GIRLS GU-13 A CHAMP Team 4
GU-13 CONSOLATION
New GU-13 CONSOLATION Team 1
New GU-13 CONSOLATION Team 2
New GU-13 CONSOLATION Team 3
New GU-13 CONSOLATION Team 4
 Under 14
  
GIRLS U-14
Brandon Flames Blue
CAA Creeks Clash Blue
Chicago Fire Juniors
Clay County United
Clearwater Soccer Club/Chargers
Coral Gables Storm 95/96
EOS Pride
Everton Florida U-14 Girls
HC United Red 96
JYS Fury
Kendall SC White
Michigan Football Club 96 Girls
Naples Sharks 95-96
Pinecrest Premier FC - Blue Panthers
Plantation FC 95 Copa
Renegades 95/96
RSL U14Girls
Rye Celtics
South Kendall Soccer - Rebels
Team Boca 95/96 White
GU-14 OVERALL CHAMP
CHICAGO FIRE JUNIORS
CLEARWATER SOCCER CLUB/CHARGERS
CORAL GABLES STORM 95/96
HC UNITED RED 96
JYS FURY
KENDALL SC WHITE
PINECREST PREMIER FC BLUE PANTHERS
TEAM BOCA 95/96 WHITE
GU-14 RED CHAMP
BRANDON FLAMES BLUE
CLAY COUNTY UNITED
EVERTON FLORIDA U14 GIRLS
MICHIGAN FOOTBALL CLUB
PLANTATION FC 95 COPA
RENEGADES 95/96
RYE CELTICS
SOUTH KENDALL SOCCER
GU-14 CONSOLATION
CAA CREEKS CLASH BLUE
EOS PRIDE
NAPLES SHARKS 95-96
RSL U14 GIRLS
 Under 15
  
GIRLS U-15
Brandon FC Flames Blue
Brandon FC Flames Yellow
CFU U15 Girls Blue
Chicago Blast U15 Blue
Clearwater Soccer Club
Dunedin Sterling Hearts
FC Pride 95 Elite
FC Sarasota U15 Girls
First Coast KYX 94/95 Blue
FSA Freedom
HC United
ICSA Black
IMG Soccer Academy
Kendall Soccer Coalition/Kendall SC Whit
Mako Sharks
Melbourne Beach Tsunami
Pinecrest Premier U15
PLANTATION EAGLES 94
Ponte Vedra Storm
RSL Florida
Stetson Futbol Assn./Stetson Strikers
WC Arsenal Academy
West Pasco FC
west pines united
GU-15 OVERALL CHAMP
BRANDON FC FLAMES BLUE
CLEARWATER SOCCER CLUB
HC UNITED
KENDALL SOCCER COALITION
MAKO SHARKS
PINECREST PREMIER U15
PONTE VEDRA STORM
WC ARSENAL ACADEMY
GU-15 RED CHAMP
BRANDON FC FLAMES YELLOW
FC SARASOTA U15 GIRLS
FIRST COAST KYX 94/95 BLUE
FSA FREEDOM
IMG SOCCER ACADEMY
RSL FLORIDA
WEST PASCO FC
WEST PINES UNITED
GU-15 WHITE CHAMP
CFU U15 GIRLS BLUE
CHICAGO BLAST U15 BLUE
DUNEDIN STERLING HEARTS
FC PRIDE 95 ELITE
ICSA BLACK
MELBOURNE BEACH TSUNAMI
PLANTATION EAGLES
STETSON FUTBOL STRIKERS
 Under 16
  
GIRLS U-16
94 Lady Lobos Blue
CFU U16 Red
Chicago Fire Juniors GU16 Navy
Clearwater Soccer Club/Chargers
Cutler Ridge Fury
East Ridge Express 94 Black
F.C. Tampa Lasy Lazers
FC Pride 94 Elite I
FC Pride 94 Elite II
FC Sarasota
FSA Freedom
FSC Spirit of 93 U16 Girls
Fusion Futbol Club
HCUnited Red 93-94
HUDSON COBRAS
Island Coast Soccer Alliance U16 Elite
JYS Fury
Leg-A-Z Hotshots
Loudoun 93G Red
Mako Sharks
Metro FC/Metro FC G93 Rapids
Miami Premier 93/94
Michigan Football Club 94 Girls
Palm Harbor 93/94 Premier
Plantation FC 93
RSL Florida U16 girls
Space Coast United U16 Elite
Team Boca 93/94 Navy Girls
U16 Lady Renegades
U16 Space Coast United Red
weston FC
WESTPINES UNITED XTREME
GU-16 OVERALL CHAMP
94 LADY LOBOS BLUE
EAST RIDGE EXPRESS 94 BLACK
FSC SPIRIT
ISLAND COAST SA ELITE
MICHIGIAN FOOTBALL CLUB 94 GIRLS
PALM HARBOR PREMIER
RSL FLORIDA U16 GIRLS
WESTON FC
GU-16 RED CHAMP
CFU U16 RED
FC PRIDE ELITE
JYS FURY
METRO FC RAPIDS
PLANTATION FC 93
SPACE COAST UNITED U16 ELITE
U16 LADY RENEGADES
U16 SPACE COAST UNITED RED
GU-16 WHITE CHAMP
FC SARASOTA
FC TAMPA LAZY LAZERS
FSA FREEDOM
FUSION FUTBOL CLUB
HCUNITED RED 93-94
LEG A-Z HOTSHOTS
MAKO SHARKS
TEAM BOCA NAVY GIRLS
GU-16 BLUE CHAMP
CHICAGO FIRE JUNIORS NAVY
CLEARWATER CHARGERS
CUTLER RIDGE FURY
FC PRIDE 94 ELITE
HUDSON COBRAS
LOUDOUN 93G RED
MIAMI PREMIER 93/94
WESTPINES UNITED EXTREME
 Under 17
  
GIRLS U-17
92-93 Island Coast Soccer Al
93 Norcross Fury Gold
BUSA 93 Elite
Cagliari Miami Strike Force
Chciago Blast U-17 Red
Chesterfield UFC 92G Elite
Chicago Fire Juniors U17 Red
CRUSA / FC Bucks Rage
Cutler Ridge Soccer Lady Fury
ELA U17 Red
Emerald Coast United
FC Pride 93 Elite
First Coast KYX 92/93 Blue
Granite FC COE
HCU Red
HCU U17 Girls Black
Hobe Sound Strikers
JB Marine Nilica
Kendall Soccer Coalition 92/93
LegAZ Soccer Hotshots 92/93
Maitland Heat
Manhattan Fusion
Michigan Football Club 93 Girls
MPS Lady Crusaders
RSL 92/93 Girls Elite
Score at the SHore
South Dade United - Thunder
SYC
Syosset Sting '92 Elite
Tidal Wave Breakers
WC Arsenal Academy-Fuchs
Weston FC U17 Premier 92-93
GU-17 OVERALL CHAMP
92-93 ISLAND COAST SOCCER
93 NORCROSS FURY GOLD
CRUSA / FC BUCKS RAGE
HCU RED
KENDALL SOCCER COALITION
LEG A-Z SOCCER HOTSHOTS
MANHATTAN FUSION
SYOSSET STING 92 ELITE
GU-17 RED CHAMP
BUSA 93 ELITE
CHICAGO BLAST
ELA U17 RED
FC PRIDE 93 ELITE
GRANITE FC COE
JB MARINE NILICA
MICHIGIAN FOOTBALL CLUB 93 GIRLS
RSL 92/93 GIRLS ELITE
GU-17 WHITE CHAMP
CAGLIARI MIAMI STRIKE FORCE
CHICAGO FIRE JUNIORS
FIRST COASTKYX 92/93 BLUE
HCU U17 GIRLS BLACK
MAITLAND HEAT
MPS LADY CRUSADERS
WC ARSENAL ACADEMY-FUCHS
WESTON FC U17 PREMIER 92-93
GU-17 BLUE CHAMP
CHESTERFIELD UFC 92G ELITE
CUTLER RIDGE SOCCER ACADEMY
EMERALD COAST UNITED
HOBE SOUND STRIKERS
SCORE AT THE SHORE
SOUTH DADE UNITED-THINDER
SYC
TIDAL WAVE BREAKERS
 Under 18
  
GIRLS U-18/19
Bonita Soccer Club Storm U-18 Girls
Braden River Soccer Club
BUSC Starz
CFU U18 Red
Chicago Fire Juniors U18 Red 11
Cutler Ridge Fury
Deltona Youth Soccer Club - Fl Blue G91
DYSC - Hollywood West Select
FC Pride 92 Elite Women
FC Sarasota
FC Tampa Blue Lightning
FSA Alliance 91/92 Blue
HCUnited Red
Hernando Heat
Hudson Lady Cobras
IMG Soccer Academy
Jensen Beach SC Tigers
Jupiter Sting Champions
JYSC Fury 91-92
Melbourne Eau Gallie FUSION
Naples Sharks
NTG (Norway)
Plantation Eagles 91
RSL Florida Elite
Southlake SC Team Umbro
Space Coast United U17 Storm
Stetson FA
Wellington Premier
GU-18/18 OVERALL CHAMP
FC PRICE 92 ELITE
FC SARASOTA
HCU RED
IMG SOCCER ACADEMY
NAPLES SHARKS
NTG NORWAY
RSL FLORIDA
STETSON FA
GU-18/19 RED CHAMP
BUSC STARZ
CHICAGO FIRE JUNIORS
DYSC HOLLYWOOD WEST SELECT
JENSEN BEACH SC TIGERS
JUPITER STING CHAMPIONS
MELBOURNE EAU GALLIE
PLANTATION EAGLES 91
WELLINGTON PREMIER
GU-18/19 WHITE CHAMP
BONITA SOCCER CLUB STORM
BRADEN RIVER SC
CUTLER RIDGE FURY
DELTONA YOUTH SOCCER CLUB
HERNANDO HEAT
HUDSON LADY COBRAS
JYSC FURY 91-92
SOUTHLAKE SC TEAM UMBRO
GU-18/19 CONSOLATION
CFU RED
FC TAMPA BLUE LIGHTNING
FSA ALLIANCE BLUE
SPACE COAST UNITED
  Copyright 2012 Score Soccer Club. All rights reserved.
  Copyright 2012 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.