HOME | 



Accepted Teams
 4th Annual Score at the Shore Winter 2009
 Boys
 Under 13
  
BOYS U-13
Cutler Ridge Soccer
Everton Florida
Florida Rush Nike
Michigan Football Club '96 B
New Tampa Comets
Oldsmar Outlaws
Tallahassee United U13 Boys
VLSC Lightning FC
 Under 14
  
BOYS U-14
Brandon Flames
Clearwater Chargers
FC Sarasota a.k.a Braden River
FSA Alliance 94 Blue
HC United 94/95 Red
Mebourne Beach Tsunami
Michigan Football Club '95B
New Tampa Soccer Assoc. Comets
Strictly Soccer
STUART BREAKERS
Team Boca
United Coerver Elite
BU-14 OVERALL CHAMP
HC United 94/95 Red
Michigan Football Club 95B
Stuart Breakers
Team Boca
BU-14 CONSOLATION
Brandon Flames
Clearwater Chargers
FC Sarasota Braden River
FSA Alliance 94 Blue
Melbourne Beach Tsunami
New Tamps SA Comets
Strictly Soccer
United Coerver Elite
 Under 15
  
BOYS U-15
BlackWatch Dundee
Clearwater Chargers
Everton Florida
FC Sarasota (A)
fc Tampa
Gulf Coast United
HCU 93/94 Boys
Michigan Football Club '94B
RSL Florida '93 Boys
Smithtown Kickers SONIC
Strictly Soccer
Wesley Chapel boys 15
BU-15 OVERALL CHAMP
Clearwater Chargers
Michigan Football Club 94B
RSL Florida 93 Boys
Strictly Soccer
BU-15 CONSOLATION
Blackwatch Dundee
Everton Florida
FC Sarasota
FC Tampa
Gulf Coast United
HCU 93/94 Boys
Smithtown Kickers Sonic
Wesley Chapel Boys 15
 Under 16
  
BOYS U-16
BW Gottschee Academy
Commack Fire
Dixie Super Nova
Dunedin Stirling
East Lake Arsenal
HC United Premier
HCU Red
IMG Soccer Academy
Largo United U16 Red
Michigan Football Club
New Tamp Comets (Greco)
RSL Florida II (U16B)
RSL Florida Kickers
Smithtown Wizards
Strictly Soccer Select
Team Boca U16 White
Texas Longhorns
Valdosta Lowndes SC
West Pasco
Weston Fury 92/93 Premier
BU-16 OVERALL CHAMP
BW Gottschee Academy
Commack Fire
Dixie Super Nova
HC United Premier
HCU Red
IMG Soccer Academy
RSL FLorida Kickers
Smithtown Wizards
BU-16 RED CHAMP
Dunedin Stirling
East Lake Arsenal
Michigan Football Club
RSL Florida
Strictly Soccer Select
Team Boca
Texas Longhorns
Valdosta Lowndes
BU-16 CONSOLATION
Largo United Red
New Tampa Comets
West Pasco
Weston Fury Premier
 Under 17
  
BOYS U-17
Brentwood Youth Soccer Club
Carmel United U17 Boys Academy
Colorado Storm Royal
CPUSA Spartans
Crusaders United SC-Cushing
Everton Florida
FC America Omni-Red
Florida Soccer Club Spirit
HCU Black
IMG Soccer Academy
Jersey Shore BOCA
Nashua World Cup - Wolves
North Port FC
Stony Brook Fire NYE
Strictly Soccer Select
Strikers FV '92 Premier
United German Hungarian Fire
UnitedCoerverElite
Valrico Fire U-17
Wesley Chapel Soccer Club Flames
BU-17 OVERALL CHAMP
Brentwood Youth Soccer Club
HCU Black
IMG Soccer Academy
Jersey Shore BOCA
Nashua World Cup - Wolves
Stony Brook Fire NYE
Strictly Soccer Select
United German Hungarian Fire
BU-17 RED CHAMP
Carmel United U17 Boys Academy
Colorado Storm Royal
Crusaders United SC-Cushing
Everton Florida
Florida Soccer Club Spirit
Strikers FV '92 Premier
Valrico Fire U-17
Wesley Chapel Soccer Club Flames
BU-17 CONSOLATION
CPUSA Spartans
FC America Omni-Red
North Port FC
UnitedCoerverElite
 Under 18
  
BOYS U-18/19
Black Watch Celtic
Chicago Fire Juniors Red
Clarkstown 91's
Fl. Rush Nike
florida rush 18/19
FUTSOC USA ENIGMA
HC UNITED RED u17 playing as 18s
IMG Soccer Academy
Michigan Football Club '91B
Oldsmar Soccer Club
Palm Beach United U-18 Men
RSL FLORIDA
SAA-REAL MADRID
Strictly Soccer Select
United Coerver Elite
West Pasco Thunder
BU-18/19 OVERALL CHAMP
FUTSOC USA ENIGMA
HC UNITED RED u17 playing as 18s
RSL FLORIDA
Strictly Soccer Select
BU-18/19 CONSOLATION
Black Watch Celtic
Chicago Fire Juniors Red
Clarkstown 91's
Fl. Rush Nike
florida rush 18/19
IMG Soccer Academy
Michigan Football Club '91B
Oldsmar Soccer Club
Palm Beach United U-18 Men
SAA-REAL MADRID
United Coerver Elite
West Pasco Thunder
 Girls
 Under 13
  
GIRLS U-13
Chicago Fire Juniors Red
Clay County United
Clearwater Chargers/Lightning
Coral Gables Storm
FC America Kumba
Florida Rush
Kendall SC White
Michigan Football Club
Plantation Eagles
RSL U13 Girls A Team
 Under 14
  
GIRLS U-14
Chicago Fire Juniors Red
Chicago Fire Juniors Red 11
Clearwater Soccer Club
Florida Rush Nike
HCU Red
IMG Soccer Academy
Kendall SC White
Michigan Football Club '95 Girls
Michigan Football Club '95G White
Pinecrest Premier
Plantation Eagles 94
Space Coast United
team boca u14w
West Pasco Thunder
west pines united
 Under 15
  
GIRLS U-15
Black Watch Renegades
BRSC Rage
Chicago Fire Juniors Red
Clearwater Soccer Club - Chargers
Creeks Clash U15 Girls
CSA 94 Lady Lobos Blue
EOS-CFU REAL
FC Tampa Lady Lazers
FSA Lightning
HCUnited Red
Hurricanes
IHB Three Lions
Island Coast Soccer Alliance
JYS Fury
Knoxville FC Crush 94 Orange
Miami Premier 93-94
Michigan Football Club G'94
MPS Renegades
NSA 93/94 Rebels
Palm Beach United 93/94
Palm Harbor 93/94 Premier
Plantation FC 93
RSL 93/94
Strictly Soccer
SYA Freedom
Team Boca 93/94 Navy
Wellington Soccer Club
West Pasco
GU15 OVERALL CHAMP
Black Watch Renegades
Miami Premier 93-94
Michigan Football Club G'94
MPS Renegades
Palm Harbor 93/94 Premier
RSL 93/94
SYA Freedom
West Pasco
GU-15 RED CHAMP
BRSC Rage
Chicago Fire Juniors Red
Clearwater Soccer Club - Chargers
Creeks Clash U15 Girls
EOS-CFU REAL
JYS Fury
NSA 93/94 Rebels
Palm Beach United 93/94
GU-15 CONSOLATION
CSA 94 Lady Lobos Blue
FC Tampa Lady Lazers
FSA Lightning
HCUnited Red
Hurricanes
IHB Three Lions
Island Coast Soccer Alliance
Knoxville FC Crush 94 Orange
Plantation FC 93
Strictly Soccer
Team Boca 93/94 Navy
Wellington Soccer Club
 Under 16
  
GIRLS U-16
CFU Real
Chantilly FCV Courage '92
Chicago Fire Juniors Red 11
CPUSA Spartans
FC Pride 93 Elite Women
HCU 632 Black
HCU Red
IMG Soccer Academy
Jacksonville Fury
Kendall Soccer Coalition White
Leg AZ Hotshots 92/93
Maitland Heat
Manhattan Fusion
Melbourne Beach Tsunami
Michigan Football Club '93G
Naples Sharks
NJSA 04 RAGE
PWSI Courage 92 Red
RSL Elite
South Dade United
Spirit United SC Gaels 92
Strictly Soccer
Sunrise Select
Syosset Rough Riders '92 Elite
Team Boca Navy 92/93
U 16 ICSA
WC Arsenal-Fuchs
Weston Fury SC U16 Girls
GU-16 OVERALL CHAMP
Kendall Soccer Coalition White
Leg AZ Hotshots 92/93
Manhattan Fusion
Melbourne Beach Tsunami
PWSI Courage 92 Red
Spirit United SC Gaels 92
Syosset Rough Riders '92 Elite
Weston Fury SC Girls U16
GU-16 RED CHAMP
Chantilly FCV Courage '92
Chicago Fire Juniors Red 11
FC Pride 93 Elite Women
HCU 632 Black
HCU Red
Maitland Heat
Michigan Football Club '93G
Team Boca Navy 92/93
GU-16 CONSOLATION
CFU Real
CPUSA Spartans
IMG Soccer Academy
Jacksonville Fury
Naples Sharks
NJSA 04 RAGE
RSL Elite
South Dade United
Strictly Soccer
Sunrise Select
U 16 ICSA
WC Arsenal-Fuchs
 Under 17
  
GIRLS U-17
Brandon Flames
BUSA 92 Elite
Chicago Fire Juniors Red
CLEARWATER CHARGERS 91/92 GIRLS
Creeks Clash
Delray Beach U17G Redhots
FC Pride 92 Elite Women
HC United Red
HCU U17 Girls Black
IHB Three Lions
Jensen Beach Soccer Club
JYSC Fury
Metro Rapids
Miami Lakes Soccer Club
Miami Premier U17 Girls
Michigan Football Club '92G
Michigan Gators 92 Blue
Michigan Rush U16/U17
Middleton Yahara Blue Select
MPS Lady Crusaders
MPS Renegades
NJSA 04 Fury
Plantation Eagles 91
RSL Florida Elite
Score at The Shore Chaos
Stetson FA
Strictly Soccer Select
Strikers FV '92 Elite
Strikers FV '92 Premier (IL)
Toronto Lady Lynx U17 Girls
WALL SOCCER CLUB - WALL CRUSH
Weston Fury U17 Premier
GU-17 OVERALL CHAMP
BUSA 92 Elite
Clearwater Chargers 91/92 Girls
IHB Three Lions
JYSC Fury
Michigan Football Club '92
MPS Renegades
RSL Florida Elite
Stetson FA
GU-17 RED CHAMP
Brandon FLames
Chicago Fire Juniors Red
Delray Beach U17 Girls
FC Pride 92 Elite
Plantation Eagles 92
Strikers FV 92 Premier
Toronto Lady Lynx U17 Girls
Weston FUry U17 Premier
GU-17 CONSOLATION
Creeks Clash
HCU Red
HCU U17 Girls Black
Jensen Beach Soccer Club
Metro Rapids
Miami Lakes Soccer Club
Miami Premier U17 Girls
Michigan Gators 92 Blue
Michigan Rush U16/17
Middleton Yahara Blue Select
MPS Lady Crusaders
NJSA 04 Fury
Score at the Shore Chaos
Strictly Soccer Select
Strikers FV 92 Elite
Wall Soccer Club - Wall Crush
 Under 18
  
GIRLS U-18/19
Alpharetta Ambush Red Elite
Central Florida United Lightning
CFU Re`al Red Premier
Clearwater Lightning Formerly Countrysid
CPUSA Spartans
Dixie Mississauga Blades
ERSA Express 91 Red
Everton FC
FC Tampa Blue Lightning
Florida Rush Nike
Florida Rush Nike Swoosh
Hudson lady Cobras
IMG Soccer Academy
Island Coast Soccer/Florida Premier
JYSC Fury Green
Kendall Soccer Coalition- Impact
Kickers SC U18 Girls Premier
Manatee Magic
Megu Fusion u-18
Metro Rapids
Naperville Soccer Association - Rush
Naples Sharks
PLANTATION EAGLES '90
RSL Florida
Strikers FV '91 Premier
Tidal Wave SC Big Blue
Wellington Premier
West Pasco FC U-18G
GU-18/19 OVERALL CHAMP
Clearwater Lightning Formerly Countrysid
IMG Soccer Academy
JYSC Fury Green
Kickers SC U18 Girls Premier
Manatee Magic
Megu Fusion u-18
PLANTATION EAGLES '90
RSL Florida
GU-18/19 RED CHAMP
Alpharetta Ambush Red Elite
Dixie Mississauga Blades
Florida Rush Nike
Island Coast Soccer/Florida Premier
Naples Sharks
Strikers FV '91 Premier
Tidal Wave SC Big Blue
Wellington Premier
GU-18/19 CONSOLATION
Central Florida United Lightning
CFU Re`al Red Premier
CPUSA Spartans
ERSA Express 91 Red
Everton FC
FC Tampa Blue Lightning
Florida Rush Nike Swoosh
Hudson lady Cobras
Kendall Soccer Coalition- Impact
Metro Rapids
Naperville Soccer Association - Rush
West Pasco FC U-18G
  Copyright 2014 Score Soccer Club. All rights reserved.
  Copyright 2014 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.