HOME | 



Accepted Teams
 12th Annual SCORE Showcase & Tournament Summer 2010
 Boys
 Under 14
  
BOYS U-13/14
95 HFC Red
FVAA Flash Red
NASA B'14 Elite
PWSI Courage 95 Red
Sigma FC - C2
Sigma FC - D1
SocceroOP u14 Boys
South Georgia United - SGU 96
TBA
Triangle Futbol Club 96 Navy
 Under 15
  
BOYS U-15
Cobb FC 95 Chiefs Premier
FC Frederick
HFC 94 HFC Red
ICRD Statesville Arsenal
Jersey United Bulldogs
Jersey United Panthers
London United Arsenal
Midsouth 95 Boys Blue
Next Level Soccer Academy Shamrocks
Oakville Boys 1995A
Philadelphia Soccer Club Coppa '94
Score at the Shore
Sigma FC - C1
Soccer Plus Academy Fire
Texas Longhorns - Forzi
Triangle Futbol Club 94 Navy
OVERALL CHAMPIONSHIP BU-15
COBB FC 95 CHEIFS PREMIER
FC FREDRICK
HFC 94 RED
LONDON UNITED ARSENAL
NEW JERSEY UNITED
NEXT LEVEL SA SHAMROCKS
OAKVILLE BOYS 1995 A
SIGMA FC C-1
RED CHAMPIONSHIP BU-15
ICRD STATESVILLE ARSENAL
JERSEY UNITED BULLDOGS
MIDSOUTH 95 BOYS BLUE
PSC COPPA 94
SCORE SC
SOCCER PLUS ACADEMY
TEXAS LONGHORNS
TRIANGLE FC 94 NAVY
 Under 16
  
BOYS U-16
93 CASL Elite
93 FVAA Flash Red
93 Triangle FC Navy
ASC - Ajax Vipers
Atlanta Fire United - AFU 94 Boys Gold
Barrie Spirit U16 B94A
Battle of Monmouth Sharks
Beach FC U16 Red
Black Watch Premier Midlothians
Charlotte United 93 Gold
Cobb FC 94 Gold
Cobb FC Chiefs 94 Premier
Concorde Fire South Elite BU15s playing
DFW Tornados 94B White
FC Copa Boca
Galaxy 93/94 Blue
HC United Red
HFC 93 Red
Highland Fever
HYS Herndon FC
Intense Soccer Academy MC Cruzers
Jamestown Jammers 93 Gold
Jersey United Cosmos
KnoxCrush 94 Blue
LAGRANGE MIDDLEPATH
Lake Grove Vipers
Marlton Lightning
Midsouth 94 Boys
Midsouth 94 Red
MSC Lakers 94
NASA 13B Elite
Next Level Soccer Academy United
Ottawa South United Force
RFC 93
Seacoast United BU16 Premier
Sigma FC - B2
SoccerOP u16 Boys
Texas Longhorns 94 Boys
Triangle United Soccer Association 93 Go
Virginia RUSH Nike
OVERALL CHAMPIONSHIP BU-16
BARRIE SPIRIT BU-16 94A
BATTLE OF MONMOUTH SHARKS
BEACH FC U-16 RED
CHARLOTTE UNITED 93 GOLD
COBB FC CHIEFS 94 PREMIER
CONCORDE FIRE SOUTH ELITE
GALAXY 93/94 BLUE
HIGHLAND FEVER
HYS HEREDON FC
LAGRANGE MIDDLEPATH
LAKE GROVE VIPERS
MARLTON LIGHTNING
OTTOWA SOUTH UNITED FORCE
RFC 93 RED
SIGMA FC B2
TRIANGLE UNITED SOCCER 93
RED CHAMPIONSHIP BU-16
93 CASL ELITE
93 FVAAFLASH RED
ASC AJAX VIPERS
BLACKWATCH PREMIER MIDLOTHIANS
COBB FC 94 GOLD
FC COPA BOCA
HC UNITED RED
HFC 93 RED
INTENSE SA MC CRUZERS
JAMESTOWN JAMMERS
JERSEY UNITED COSMOS
KNOXCRUSH 94 BLUE
MIDSOUTH 94 BOYS
NEXT LEVEL SA UNITED
TEXAS LONGHORNS
VIRGINIA NIKE RUSH
WHITE CHAMPIONSHIP BU-16
93 TRIANGLE NAVY
ATLANTA FIRE UNITED 94 GOLD
DFW TORNADOES 94B WHITE
MIDSOUTH 94 RED
MSC LAKERS 94
NASA13B ELITE
SEACOAST UNITED BU-16 PREMIER
SOCCER OP U-16 BOYS
 Under 17
  
BOYS U-17/18
92 CASL Elite
92 FVAA Flash Red
92 GUFC Red
92 TFC White
92CSA Charlotte SA Predator
Atlanta Fire United Elite
Atlanta Fire United Gold
Atlanta Fire United Silver
Augusta Arsenal
Black Watch Highlanders
CAledon Soccer Club, Caledon Cyclones
Cobb FC 93 Premier
Dallas Texans White '93 Boys
DFW Tornados 93 Boys White
Dixie SC, Dixie SUper Nova
Empire United Soccer Academy - Buffalo
FC America 92/93 Premier
FC COPA Forza
FC Copa Pumas
FCCA 92 Red Boys
Florida Soccer Club - Spirit of '93
GAK Fusion
Great Falls GFA 92 Blue
Guelph Soccer Guelph Royals U17
Jersey United Patriots
Lonestars 94 B Pre Academy
Mclean REAL
Montgomery United SC Vikings
MPS Bulldogs
MPS Crusaders
NASA '11 Elite
Next Level Soccer Academy Thunder
NJ Rangers Gladiators
NJSA04 Santos
PA Classics - Elite 92
PGSA 92 Stars
Pittsgrove Premier 92
Pittsgrove Titans
Plant City Lancers
Roanoke Star Soccer Club U17 Elite
Seacoast United BU17 premier
Sigma FC - A1
Smithtown Wizards
South Georgia United / SGU U17B
South Jersey Barons
Stony Brook Cyclones
TBA 3 Boys
TBA Team 1
TBA Team 2
Texas Longhorns 93
Triangle FC 92 Navy
Virginia RUSH Nike
OVERALL CHAMPIONSHIP BU-17/18
92 CASL ELITE
92 TFC WHITE
COBB FC 93 PREMIER
DFW TORNADOS 93 BOYS WHITE
DIXIE SC SUPER NOVA
FC COPA FORZA
FLORIDA SOCCER CLUB SPIRIT '93
JERSEY UNITED PATRIOTS
MPS CRUSADERS
NASA '11 ELITE
NEXT LEVEL SA THUNDER
PITTSGROVE TITANS
PLANT CITY LANCERS
SIGMA FC A1
SOUTH JERSEY BARONS
TRIANGLE FC 92 NAVY
RED CHAMPIONSHIP BU-17/18
92 FVAA FLASH RED
AGUSTA ARSENAL
ATLANTA FIRE UNITED ELITE
BLACKWATCH HIGHLANDERS
CALEDON SC CYCLONES
EMPIRE UNITED SOCCER
GREAT FALLS 92 BLUE
GUELPH SOCCER ROYALS U-17
LONESTARS 94 B PRE ACADEMY
MPS BULLDOGS
NJSA 04 SANTOS
PA CLASSICS ELITE 92
PITTSGROVE PREMIER 92
SMITHTOWN WIZARDS
SOUTH GEORGIA UNITED
STONY BROOK CYCLONES
WHITE CHAMPIONSHIP BU-17/18
92 CSA CHARLOTTE SA PREDATORS
92 GUFC RED
ATLANTA FIRE UNITED GOLD
ATLANTA FIRE UNITED SILVER
DALLAS TEXANS WHITE 93 BOYS
FC AMERICA 92/93 PREMIER
FC COPA PUMAS
GAK FUSION
MC LEAN REAL
MONTGOMERY UNITED SC VIKINGS
NJ RANGERS GLADIATORS
PGSA 92 STARS
ROANOKE STARS SC U-17 ELITE
SEACOAST UITEDBU-17 PREMIER
TEXAS LONGHORNS
VIRGINIA NIKE RUSH
 Girls
 Under 14
  
GIRLS U-13/14
Carolina Select U14G
GYS U14 Twisters Green
Loudoun Soccer 95G Red
MPS Renegades
SoccerOP u13/14 Girls
South Carolina United-Mount Pleasant 95
TFC U-14G Navy
TUSA Triangle United Gold
 Under 15
  
GIRLS U-15
94 CUFC Charlotte United Green G
Carolina Select U15G
Cobb FC Lady Chiefs 95 Premier
Fayetteville Soccer Club/ 94 FSC Force
FC COPA Real
GSA 95 Phoenix White
Hershey Attack 94/95
HYSC Wildcats
Jersey United Charge
Jersey United Magic
Mount Laurel United Crush
MPS Lady Crusaders GU-15
MPS Lady Knights
MPS Renegades
Patriots FC 95
Renegades 94-95
Seacoast United GU15 Premier
South Carolina United Mount Pleasant 94
Triangle FC '94 Navy Girls
WST (Future Fusion
OVERALL CHAMPIONSHIP GU-15
Cobb FC Lady Chiefs 95 Premier
FC COPA Real
Hershey Attack 94/95
HYSC Wildcats
Mount Laurel United Crush
MPS Renegades
South Carolina United Mount Pleasant
WST Future Fusion
RED CHAMPIONSHIP GU-15
94 CUFC Charlotte United Green G
Fayetteville Soccer Club / 94 FSC Force
Jersey United Charge
MPS Lady Knights
Patriots FC 95
Renegades 94-95
Seacoast United GU 15 Premier
Triangle FC 94 Navy Girls
WHITE CHAMPIONSHIP GU-15
Carolina Select U15 G
GSA Phoenix White
Jersey United Magic
MPS Lady Crusaders
 Under 16
  
GIRLS U-16
93 CASL Spartan Elite White
93 JSC Lady Jammers Gold
Burlington S.C.
CFC Arsenal
Cobb FC Lady Chiefs 94 Gold
Cobb FC Lady Chiefs 94 Premier
CUFC 93 Gold
FC Frederick '93
GSA 94 Pheonix Red
Jersey United Attack
Loudoun 93G Red
Manhattan SC Pride
Massapequa Force
MPS Lady Crusaders
NVSC Jr. Majestics 93
Ottawa Fury U16 Girls
Patriots FC / Patriots FC 94
Pickering Soccer Club-Pickering Power Gr
Pittsgrove Pride
Pride Predators 94
PWSI Courage 93 Red
SC United - Mt. Pleasant 93 Elite
Seacoast United GU16 Premier
SJ Barons Banshees
Staten Island United Thunderbolts
Tophat Gold 12
Triangle Futbol Club-93 navy girls
TSA 94 Red
U16 GYS (Future Fusion)
USP Ocean Eagles
Vincent United Vendetta
Vista Omni
Wall Wombats
WATERLOO UNITED
Woolwich Whitehawks
WWP Challenge
OVERALL CHAMPIONSHIP GU-16
Jersey United Attack
Massapequa Force
MPS Lady Crusaders
Patriots FC 94
Pickering SC Power Girls
Pittsgrove Pride
Pride Predators 94
S C United Mt Pleasant 93 Elite
Seacoast Unied GU16 Premier
Staten Island United Thunderbolts
Triangle FC 93 Navy Girls
TSA 94 Red
USP Ocean Eagles
Vista Omni
Wall Wombats
Woolrich Whitehawks
RED CHAMPIONSHIP GU-16
93 CASL Spartan Elite
CFC Arsenal
Cobb FC Lady Chiefs 94 Premier
CUFC 93 Gold
FC Fredrick 93
GSA 94 Phoenix Red
Loudon 93G Red
Manhattan Pride
Ottowa Fury U16 Girls
PWSI Courage 93 Red
SJ Barons Banshees
Tophat Gold 12
U16 GYS Future Fusion
Vincent United Vendetta
Waterloo United
WWP Challenge
WHITE CHAMPIONSHIP GU-16
93 JSC Lady Jammers Gold
Burlington SC
Cobb FC Lady Chiefs 94 Gold
NVSC Jr. Majestics 93
 Under 17
  
GIRLS U-17/18
92 TFC Navy
Adirondack Lynx Elite Soccer Academy
Blackwatch GU-17 Girls
Cherry Hill FC Power
Cobb FC 93 Lady Chiefs Gold
CRSC 92 Carolina Select G
Crystal Lake Force Elite
CUFC 92 Gold G
DC Stoddert Heat
Farmingdale Freedom
FC Premier Blaze
FCCA/Rowan 92 Girls
FCV FPYC Courage '92
Herndon Arsenal RFC
Inter SC Boston
Jersey United Strikers
LaGrange Fire
LNSC Carolina Eclipse
Loudoun 92 Red
McLean Legend
Middlepath FC Xtreme
MPS Lady Crusaders
NJ Dynamo Red Thunder
Patriots 93
RI Rays
RiverDell Blackhawks - Blackhawks
Rockville Centre Power
Score at the Shore Chaos
SJ BANSHEES/SJ BARONS
SoccerOP u17 Girls
South Central Premier
STM FC Lehigh Strikers
SYC Liberty
SYC Spirit
Team Boca U16/17 White
Triangle United '92 Gold
Vincent United Blizzards
West Rouge Storm
Western Lehigh Express
WST (Future Fusion)
OVERALL CHAMPIONSHIP GU-17/18
Blackwatch GU 17 Girls
Cherry Hill FC Power
Cobb FC Lady Chiefs Gold
CRSC 92 Carolina Select
FCV FPYC Courage 92
Jersey United Strikers
Jersey United Strikers
LNSC Carolina Eclipse
Loudon 92 Red
MPS Lady Crusaders
Rockville Centre Power
SJ Banshees / Barons
Triangle United 92 Gold
Vincent United Blizzards
West Rouge Storm
WST Future Fusion
RED CHAMPIONSHIP GU-17/18
Crystal Lake Force Elite
DC Stoddard Heat
Farmingdale Freedom
FC Premier Blaze
FCCA / Rowan 92 Girls
Inter SC Boston
LaGrange Fire
Middlepath FC Xtreme
NYJ Dynamo Red Thunder
Patriots 93
Soccer OP U17 Girls
South Central Premier
STM FC Lehigh Strikers
SYC Liberty
SYC Spirit
Team Boca U16/17 White
WHITE CHAMPIONSHIP GU-17/18
Adirondak Lynx Elite
CUFC 92 Gold
Herndon Arsenal RFC
McLean Legend
RI Rays
Riverdell Blackhawks
Score at the Shore Chaos
Western Lehigh Express
  Copyright 2011 Score Soccer Club. All rights reserved.
  Copyright 2011 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.