HOME | 



Accepted Teams
 11th Annual SCORE Showcase & Tournament Summer 2009
 Boys
 Under 14
  
BOYS U-14
94 TFC Navy
95 GYS Dynamo
95 HFC Red
ANB Academy
Cobb FC 95 Chiefs Premier
DTH 95 Red
GYS Dynamo Gold
GYS Dynamo Green
HC Avalanche
HC United Red 94/95
JBS FC Premiere
Jersey United Bulldogs
Score at the Shore United
Sigma FC - C2
SoccerOP
Texas Longhorns Orange
OVERALL CHAMPIONSHIP BU-14
94 TFC NAVY
95 GYS DYNAMO
ANB ACADEMY
COBB FC 95 CHIEFS PREMIER
GYS DYNAMO GOLD
HC UNITED RED 94/95
JERSEY UNITEDBULLDOGS
SIGMA FC -C2
RED CHAMPIONSHIP BU-14
95 HFC RED
DTH 95 RED
HC AVALANCHE
JBS FC PREMIER
JERSEY UNITED BULLDOGS
SCORE AT THE SHORE UNITED
SOCCER OP
TEXAS LONGHORN ORANGE
 Under 15
  
BOYS U-15
93 FVAA Flash Red
93 GYS Dynamo Green
93 HFC Red
94 Norcross Fury Gold
Columbia United FC Boys U15 Elite
Dixie Lions
GYS Dynamo Gold 93
Jersey united Cosmos
Knoxville FC Crush 94 Blue
Midsouth Futbol Club 94 Blue
MPS U15 Bulldogs
RFC 93
Sigma FC - C1
SoccerOP U15 Boys
TCYSA - 93 wins White
Texas Longhorns SC
OVERALL CHAMPIONSHIP BU-15
93 GYS DYNAMO GREEN
93 HFC RED
93FVAA FLASH RED
CLUMBIA UNITEDFC BU-15 ELITE
JERSEY UNITED COSMOS
MIDSOUTH FUTBOL CLUB 94 BLUE
MPS U-15 BULLDOGS
RFC 93
RED CHAMPIONSHIP BU-15
94 NORCROSS FURY GOLD
DIXIE LIONS
GYS DYNAMO GOLD 93
KNOXVILLE FC CRUSH 94 BLUE
SIGNA FC - C1
SOCCER OP BU-15
TCYSA - 93 WHITE
TEXAS LONGHORNS SC
 Under 16
  
BOYS U-16
93 GYS Dynamo Green
93 Norcross Fury Blue
93 Norcross Fury Gold
Arlington Travel SC. Premier 92
Atlanta Fire United U16 Elite
Black Watch Highlanders
cobb fc 94 premier BU 15s
Commack Fire
Concorde-Fire Black
DFW Tornados 93 White
Dixie Super Nova Mississauga
DTH 93 Red
FC America Omni 92/93
Florida Soccer Club - Spirit of '93
Great Falls GFA 92 Blue
GYS Dynamo Gold
KickStart Footaball Club United
Knoxville FC Crush 93 Blue
Midsouth Futbol Club 93 Boys
MSC Lakers U16
Ottawa Fury U16 Boys
Plant City Lancers
Seacoast United Premier
SJ BARONS RED
Smithtown Wizards
Stony Brook Cyclones
Texas Longhorns 93
Triangle FC 92 Navy
OVERALL CHAMPIONSHIP BU-16
93 NORCROSS FURY GOLD
ARLINGTON TRAVEL SC PREMIER 92
ATLANTA FIRE UNITED U-16 ELITE
BLACKWATCH HIGHLADERS
COBB FC 94 PREMIER BU-15
COMMACK FIRE
DIXIE SUPER NOVA
FLORIDA SC SPIRIT OF 93
GREAT FALLS GFA 92 BLUE
KNOXVILLE FC CRUSH 93 BLUE
OTTAWA FURY U-16 BOYS
PLANT CITY LANCERS
S J BARONS RED
SEACOAST UNITED PREMIER
SMITHTOWN WIZARDS
TRIANGLE FC 92 NAVY
RED CHAMPIONSHIP BU-16
93 GYS DYNAMO
93 NORCROSS FURY BLUE
CONCORDE FIRE BLACK
DFW TORNADOS 93 WHITE
DTH 93 RED
FC AMERICA OMNI 92/93
GYS DYNAMO GOLD
KICKSTART FC UNITED
MIDSOUTH FC 93 BOYS
MSC LAKERS U-16
SYONY BROOK CYCLONES
TEXAS LONGHORNS 93
 Under 17
  
BOYS U-17
91 CASL Elite
91 GYS Dynamo Green
91 HFC Red
92 CASL Elite
ANB Academy
Atlanta Fire United 92 Gold
Augusta Arsenal '92 Premier
AYSES Gold 92
Beach FC Red
Black Watch Griffins
Brentwood Terminators
Cherry Hill FC Firebirds
Cobb FC 92 Premier
Columbia United FC 91 Elite
Concord Fire Black
Dallas Texans 92 Red South
Dallas Texans Red West
DFW Tornados 93 Boys Blue
DTH 92 Black
FC America 92
Florida Soccer Club Spirit
GFA 91 Premier
GSA 92 Phoenix Red
HC UNITED RED
Howell United Strikers
JBS FC
KickStart Football Club Stars
Kononia Soccer Club/Gryphons 92
LDC United 'Rocks
Massapequa ACES
McLean MPS 91 Premier
MPS U17 Bulldogs
Next Level Soccer Academy Force
NJSA 04 Cosmos
Ocean Twp United SA- Stingrays
Ottawa South United U17B Force
Seacoast United Premier
Sigma FC - B1
South Jersey Barons
Space Coast United U17 Elite
Stony Brook Fire
SYA Copperheads
TCYSA - 91 Twins White
UGH Fire
ukrainian great danes
Virginia Rush Nike
Virginia Rush Nike Cunningham
Woodbridge Strikers
OVERALL CHAMPIONSHIP BU-17
AGUSTA ARSENAL 92 PREMIER
AYSES GOLD 92
BRENTWOOD TERMINATORS
COLUMBIA FC 91 ELITE
FC AMERICA 92
GSA PHOENIX RED
HC UNITED RED
KONONIA SC / GRYPHONS 92
LDC UNITED ROCKS
MASSAPEQUA ACES
MCLEAN MPS 91 PREMIER
MPS U-17 BULLDOGS
NEXT LEVEL SOCCER ACADEMY
UGH FIRE
VIRGINIA RUSH NIKE
WOODBRIDGE STRIKERS
RED CHAMPIONSHIP BU-17
91 CASL ELITE
91 GYS DYNAMO GREEN
92 CASL ELITE
ANB ACADEMY
ATLANTA FIRE UNITED 92 GOLD
BEACH FC RED
CHERRY HILL FC FIREBIRDS
COBB FC 92 PREMIER
DTH 92 BLACK
FLORIDA SOCCER CLUB SPIRIT
HOWELL UNITED STRIKERS
JBS FC
KICKSTART FOOTBALL CLUB STARS
SEACOAST UNITED PREMIER
SPACE COAST UNITED U17 ELITE
STONY BROOK FIRE
WHITE CHAMPIONSHIP BU-17
91 HFC RED
BLACK WATCH GRIFFINS
CONCORDE FIRE BLACK
DALLAS TEXANS 92 RED SOUTH
DALLAS TEXANS RED WAVE WEST
DFW TORNADOES 93 BOYS BLUE
GFA 91 PREMIER
NJSA 04 COSMOS
OCEAN TWP UNITED STINGRAYS
OTTAWA SOUTH UNITED U17B FORCE
SIGMA FC - B1
SOUTH JERSEY BARONS
SYA COPPERHEADS
TCYSA 91 TWINS WHITE
UKRAINIAN GREAT DANES
VIRGINA NIKE RUSH CUNNINGHAM
 Girls
 Under 14
  
GIRLS U-13/14
'94 Twisters Gold
94 CSA Predator
94 GYS Twisters Green
94 Triangle FC Navy Girls
95 GYS Twisters Gold
95 GYS Twisters Green
Beach FC Piranhas
Beach FC Piranhas U-12
Beach FC U14 Piranhas
FC DELCO '94 Black
Hershey Attack 94/95
PGSA 94 Greenville Stars Girls
PPA Select
SoccerOP
Wappingers Eagles
OVERALL CHAMPIONSHIP GU-13/14
New OVERALL CHAMPIONSHIP GU-14 Team 1
New OVERALL CHAMPIONSHIP GU-14 Team 2
New OVERALL CHAMPIONSHIP GU-14 Team 3
New OVERALL CHAMPIONSHIP GU-14 Team 4
RED CHAMPIONSHIP GU-13/14
94 GYS TWISTERS GREEN
BEACH FC PIRAHNAS
FC DELCO 94 BLACK
PGSA 94 GREEENSVILLE STARS
 Under 15
  
GIRLS U-15
93 GYS Twisters Green
Beach FC 93/94 Piranhas
Black Watch Premier
Bridge Fa Gold
Burlington Heat
CFC Arsenal
Cobb FC Lady Chiefs Premiere
Cobb FC Lady Chiefs Premiere 1
Etobicoke Energy
FC DELCO Force
GYS Twisters Gold
MPS U15 Lady Crusaders
MPS U15 Renegades
Ottawa South United 94 Force
Patriots FC 94s
PrimeTime United
Princeton SA Orange Crush
Sound Beach Barnsley
South Central Premier Breakers
Staten Island United Thunderbolts
TCYSA 93 W-S Lady Twins White
TFC 93 Navy
Tophat Gold 12
WWP Challenge
OVERALL CHAMPIONSHIP GU-15
93 GYS TWISTERS GREEN
BEACH FC 93/94 PIRANHAS
BRIDGE FA GOLD
BURLINGTON HEAT
CFC ARSENAL
COBB FCLADY CHEIFS PREMIERE
ETOBICOKE ENERGY
MPS U-15 LADY CRUSADERS
MPS U-15 RENEGADES
PRIME TIME UNITED
PRINCETON SA ORANGR CRUSH
SOUTH CENTRAL PREMIER BREAKERS
STATEN ISLAND UNITED THUNDERBOLTS
TCYSA 93 W-S LADY TWINS WHITE
TFC 93 NAVY
TOPHAT GOLD 12
RED CHAMPIONSHIP GU-15
BLACK WATCH PREMIER
COBB FC LADY CHEIFS
FC DELCO FORCE
GYS TWISTERS GOLD
OTTAWA SOUTH UNITED 94 FORCE
PATRIOT FC 94S
SOUND BEACH BARNSLEY
WWP CHALLENGE
 Under 16
  
GIRLS U-16
92 Triangle United Gold Girls
Arlington Blitz
Baltimore Bays 93
Beach FC U16 Piranhas
Beachside SC
Blackwatch RI U16
CFC Arsenal
Charlotte Soccer Academy
Cobb Futbol Club 93 Lady Chiefs Gold
Colorado Edge Select
Colorado Rush Swoosh
Concorde Fire South Black 93
CRSC 92 Carolina Select G
Crusaders United-Turner
Dixe Soccer Club - Dixie Dragons
East Brunswick Breakers
Elite Soccer Academy Eagles
FC Frederick Premier
FC Fredericksburg Lady Gunners
Granite FC COE
GSA 93 Phoenix White
HBC Intense 92
HCU U16 Black
Herndon Arsenal RFC
Jersey United Strikers
Liverpool Fc America 93G
Loudoun 92G Red
Middlepath FC Xtreme
MPS U16 Renegades
NE Aztec Premier Girls 92
NJ Dynamo Red Thunder
Oakville Soccer Club GU16 Bandits
Oakville Titans 15s playinga s 16s
Ocean Wave
Oshawa Kicks Extreme
OSU FORCE
Patriots' 93
PWSI Courage '92 White
RiverDell Blackhawks
Seacoast United Premier
SJ BANSHEES/SJ BARONS
South Central Cyber Rays
Sprinfield Youth Club Spirit
Team Boca White
TFC '92 Navy
UNIONVILLE STRIKERS 93
Vincent United Blizzards
Western United FC
OVERALL CHAMPIONSHIP GU-16
BALTIMORE BAYS 93
BEACH FC U-16 PIRANHAS
CFC ARSENAL
CHARLOTTE SOCCER ACADEMY
DIXIE SOCCER CLUB DIXIE DRAGONS
FC FREDERICK PREMIER
HBC INTENSE 92
MPS U-16 RENEGADES
OAKVILLE TITANS 15S PLAYING U-16
OCEAN WAVE
SEACOAST UNITED PREMIER
SJ BANSHEES/SJ BARONS
TEAM BOCA WHITE
TFC 92 NAVY
UNIONVILLE STRIKERS
VINCENT UNITED BLIZZARDS
RED CHAMPIONSHIP GU-16
92 TRIANGLE UNITED GOLD
BEACHSIDE SC
BLACKWATCH RI U-16
COLORADO EDGE SELECT
CRSC 92 SELECT G
FC FREDERICKSBURG LADY GUNNERS
HEREDON ARSENAL RFC
JERSEY UNITED STRIKERS
LOUDOUN 92 G RED
MIDDLE PATH FC XTREME
NE AZTEC PREMIER GIRLS 92
OAKVILLE SC GU-16 BANDITS
OSHAWA KICKS EXTREMES
RIVERDELL BLACKHAWKS
SOUTH CENTRAL CYBER RAYS
WESTERN UNITED FC
WHITE CHAMPIONSHIP GU-16
ARLINGTON BLITZ
COBB FC 93 LADY CHIEFS GOLD
COLORADO RUSH SWOOSH
CONCORDE FIRE SOUTH 93
CRUSADERS UNITED TURNER
EAST BRUNSWICK BREAKERS
ELITE SOCCER ACADEMY EAGLES
GRANITE FC COE
GSA 93 PHOENIX WHITE
HCU UNITED U-16 BLACK
LIVERPOOL FC 93 G
NJ DYNAMO RED THUNDER
OSU FORCE
PATRIOTS 93
PWSI COURAGE WHITE
SPRING FIELD YOUTH CLUB SPIRIT
 Under 17
  
GIRLS U-17
91 CASL Spartan Premier
91 CSA CHARLOTTE SA COPA G
91 CUFC Gold
91 Greensboro Twisters Green
91 Triangle FC Navy
91Fayetteville Force Premier Girls
Arlington Pride
Beach FC U17 Piranhas
Blackwatch Premier U17 Girls
Bluesprings College Experience
BPSC Shakedowns Premier
Cape Fear 91 Wave White
Chantilly Electrics
Cobb FC 92 Premier
Crystal Lake SF Force Elite
CSA Mundial
Dixie Gladiators
Farmingdale Freedom
FC America Kumba
FCCA/Rowan 92 Girls
Glassboro Elite Crush
GSA 92 Phoenix White
HBC ELITE
Hicksville American Soccer Club
Loudoun 91 Red
LOUDOUN 91G BLACK
Marlton Storm
Medford Strikers Xplosion
MEGU Fusion
Michigan Gators 92 Blue
Middlepath FC
MPS U17 Lady Crusaders
Niagara United
Oshawa Turul 92 Girls
Patriots FC 92
Perugia Grifos 92
Plantation Eagles FC
Princeton SA
PSC Coppa Cavaliers
PWSI Courage Red 91
Rockville Centre Power
Score at the Shore Chaos
SoccerOP U17 Girls
South Jersey Barons/Banshees
SYC Galaxy
TFC 91 White
Triangle Futbol Club
Twin City Youth Soccer Association
Unionville-Milliken UMSC Strikers G92
Vincent United Fury
Vista Fury
VISTA Shockwave
Washington Township Terminators
WISC Whitby Girls U17 B
OVERALL CHAMPIONSHIP GU-17
91 TRIANGLE FC NAVY
ARLINGTON PRIDE
BLACKWATCH PREMIER U-17 GIRLS
CAPE FEAR 91 WAVE WHITE
DIXIE GLADIATORS
FARMINGDALE FREEDOM
LOUDOUN 91 RED
MEDFORD STRIKERS XPLOSION
MIDDLEPATH FC
PLANTATION EAGLES
SCORE AT THE SHORE CHAOS
SYC GALAXY
TWIN CITY YOUTH SOCCER ASSOCIATION
VINCENT UNITED FURY
VISTA SHOCKWAVE
WASHINGTON TOWNSHIP TERMINATORS
RED CHAMPIONSHIP GU-17
91 CUFC GOLD
BEACH FC PIRAHNAS
BLUE SPRINGS COLEGE EXPIERENCE
BPSC SHAKEDOWNS
CRYSTAL LAKE SF FORCE ELITE
GLASSBORO ELITE CRUSH
MARLTON STORM
MICHIGAN GATORS 92 BLUE
NIAGARA UNITED
PATRIOTS FC 92
PRINCETON SA
PSC COPPA CAVALIERS
ROCKVILLE CENTRE POWER
SOUTH JERSEY BARONS/BANSHEE
UNIONVILLE STRIKERS G 92
VISTA FURY
WHITE CHAMPIONSHIP GU-17
91 CASL SPARTAN PREMIER
91 CSA COPA G
91 FAYETTVILLE FORCE GIRLS
CSA MUNDIAL
FC AMERICA KUMBA
FCCA/ROWAN GIRLS
HBC ELITE
HICKSVILLE AMERICAN SC
LOUDOUN 91 G BLACK
MEGU FUSION
MPS GU-17 LADY CRUSADERS
OSHAWA TURUL
PERUGIA GRIFFOS 92
PWSI COURAGE RED 91
TFC 91 WHITE
TRIANGLE FC
BLUE CHAMPIONSHIP GU-17
91 GREENSBORO TWISTERS GREEN
BYE
BYE
CHANTILLY ELECTRIC
COBB FC 92 PREMIER
GSA 92 PHOENIX WHITE
SOCCER OP GU-17
WISC WHITBY GIRLS
  Copyright 2012 Score Soccer Club. All rights reserved.
  Copyright 2012 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.