HOME | 



90 Winston - SAlem Twins Blue   (10th Annual - Summer 2008) TEAM LOG IN
Team Uniform




  Team Contact Info
Head Coach
  Greg Frick   M: 336-406-5990     EMAIL 
Manager
  Christine Lum   M: 336-416-5425     EMAIL 
  Team Roster
# P Name
29 F 01. Ashworth, Brealon
13 M 02. Belaustegui, Eric
1 F 03. Carson, Ryne
55 M 04. Chase, Daniel
21 M 05. Clarkson, Samuel
5 GK 06. Evans, Ethan
7 F 07. Garcia, Reynaldo
15 M 08. Gracia, Camilo
9 F 09. Guadarrama, Javier
3 D 10. Itterly, Paul
12 D 11. Joines, Jacob
30 GK 12. Kilby, Ethan
8 M 13. Kinder, Jordan
10 M 14. Lum, Atticus
23 D 15. Mabe, Matthew
  Team Links
  • Official Team Schedule
  •   BOYS U-17/18 Pts GP W L T GF GA
    01. 91 Norcross Fury Gold 9330081
    02. Dunedin Stirling Soccer Academy 9330062
    03. LA Select 9330040
    04. Lonestars 91B Red 93300101
    05. Greensboro SC 90 Green 7320141
    06. massapequa terminators-united 7320142
    07. Strictly Soccer 7320192
    08. Blackwatch Dundee 7320152
    09. KFC/Liverpool 7320180
    10. North Texas Strikers 91 Boys 7320141
    11. London Cobras 7320160
    12. 90 Winston-Salem Twins White 7320141
    13. RSL Florida 6321076
    14. Littleton United White 90/91 6321055
    15. TFC Navy 6321076
    16. AYSES 91 Gold 6321083
    17. FC Wenonah 6321031
    18. LDC United Ruff Ryders 6321042
    19. FCDallas Blue Pritchett 6321054
    20. Penns Forest Elite 6321043
    21. SYC JR. ROYALS 6321052
    22. Jacksonville Jaguars Soccer Club,Jaguars 5310232
    23. Kosmos Bu-17 5310210
    24. FUTSOC USA / FUTSOC USA ENIGMA 5310275
    25. Mclean MPS90 5310284
    26. NASA 09 Elite 4311132
    27. 90 Charlotte SC Blue 4311113
    28. 90 CASL Elite 4311144
    29. Eastern FC Rangers 4311133
    30. '91 Xtreme White 3312034
    31. 90 Winston - SAlem Twins Blue 3312047
    32. Brevard United 90 3312036
    33. Shreveport United Levski 3312056
    34. Stony Brook Heat 3312045
    35. DFW Tornados '91 Boys White 3312024
    36. First Coast KYK 3312037
    37. concorde fire black 3312056
    38. '91 TNFC Premier 3312047
    39. OCSA 90 Coastal Crew 2301213
    40. ASG 91B Gold 2301235
    41. Middletown Pride 2301216
    42. Ajax Admirals, Ajax SC 1302125
    43. ANB Academy 1302126
    44. FSC Force Premier 13021310
    45. Stronghold SSC AJAX 1302118
    46. South Jersey Barons Black 1302147
    47. FSA AJAX 1302102
    48. Lonestars 91B Red South 1302135
    49. WCUSC FC United 90 1302114
    50. SAA-Real Madrid 1302126
    51. Virginia Rush Nike 1302126
    52. FC Dallas Youth 91B 0303026
    53. Glassboro Elite Gunners 0303006
    54. SEACOAST UNITED 0303005
      90 Winston - SAlem Twins Blue Schedule
    July 2008
    GAME# Date Time Home   Away Location
    1008 Sat Jul 26 8:00 am Strictly Soccer 4:0 90 Winston - SAlem Twins Blue Bryan Park (Greensboro) Bryan Park #6
    1033 Sun Jul 27 8:00 am 90 Winston - SAlem Twins Blue 3:1 ANB Academy Bryan Park (Greensboro) Bryan Park #2
    1060 Sun Jul 27 2:00 pm 90 Winston - SAlem Twins Blue 1:2 Littleton United White 90/91 Bryan Park (Greensboro) Bryan Park #3
      Copyright 2011 Score Soccer Club. All rights reserved.
      Copyright 2011 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.