HOME | 



FC Frederick U16 Premier   (10th Annual - Summer 2008) TEAM LOG IN
Team Uniform




  Team Contact Info
Head Coach
  Jeff Gross   M: 240-529-8332     EMAIL 
Manager
  Nancy Ruhe   M: 301-908-4684     EMAIL 
  Team Roster
# P Name
4 D 01. Clemons, Brittany
19 D 02. Franciscovich, Sara
6 D 03. Giauque, Alycia
11 M 04. Giauque, Kristin
16 F 05. Gorden, Lia
8 F 06. Hemby, Rebecca
21 F 07. Hutchison, Kimberly
7 F 08. Marceron, Karleigh
15 D 09. Omelchenko, Monica
3 M 10. Pritts, Megan
5 GK 11. Quinn, Kelsey
14 D 12. Rock, Michelle
1 M 13. Ruhe, Amie
2 M 14. Ruhe, Julie
  Team Links
  • Official Team Schedule
  •   GIRLS U-16 Pts GP W L T GF GA
    01. Michigan Wolve/Hawks 9330071
    02. Hershey Attack 9330070
    03. Strikers FV Black 93300140
    04. HBC ELITE 9330030
    05. Loudoun 91 Red 9330051
    06. Chantilly Electrics 7320131
    07. VISTA Fury 73201123
    08. Triangle FC / 91 TFC Navy 7320182
    09. '91 Lady Twins White 6321062
    10. SEACOAST UNITED 63210123
    11. St. Croix Spurs 6321042
    12. Patriots FC Patriots 92 6220081
    13. FC Frederick U16 Premier 6321054
    14. Oceanside Power 6321045
    15. VISTA Shockwave 6321041
    16. Va Rush Nike 6321041
    17. Blackwatch Premier 5310221
    18. Crusaders United SC 5310220
    19. AFC Pride 4311143
    20. '92 Michigan Hawks Red 4311155
    21. 92 GSA Phoenix Red 4210162
    22. 91 CASL Spartan Elite 4311153
    23. Middlepath FC Hawks 4210132
    24. RSL Florida Elite 4311125
    25. Loudoun LS 91G Black 3312013
    26. Cobb FC Lady Chiefs Premier 3312034
    27. Farmingdale Freedom 3312079
    28. Medford Strikers Xplosion 3312034
    29. Dixie Mississauga Gladiators 3312033
    30. SYC Galaxy 3300333
    31. Michigan Gators 92 Blue 3300322
    32. NJSA 04 FURY 3312037
    33. Soccer Domain Academy/PSC 2301235
    34. South Jersey Barons/Banshees 1302124
    35. Lou Fusz Blue 1302114
    36. D'Feeters 92 1302114
    37. 91 CASL Spartan Premier 1302135
    38. PSC Coppa Cavaliers 1201113
    39. Beach FC U16 Piranhas 1302125
    40. Vincent United Valor '91 1201105
    41. Bluesprings College Experience 1302117
    42. Newfield United 1302109
    43. Aztec Soccer Club G'91 Premier 0303008
    44. Jersey United Fusion 0303006
    45. FC Carolina Alliance Red Girls 03030021
    46. SYC PATRIOTS 0202005
      FC Frederick U16 Premier Schedule
    July 2008
    GAME# Date Time Home   Away Location
    2022 Sat Jul 19 9:30 am FC Frederick U16 Premier 2:3 NJSA 04 FURY Bryan Park (Greensboro) Bryan Park #9
    2046 Sat Jul 19 5:00 pm Va Rush Nike 0:1 FC Frederick U16 Premier Bryan Park (Greensboro) Bryan Park #8
    2069 Sun Jul 20 9:30 am Dixie Mississauga Gladiators 1:2 FC Frederick U16 Premier Bryan Park (Greensboro) Bryan Park #8
      Copyright 2011 Score Soccer Club. All rights reserved.
      Copyright 2011 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.