HOME | 



7th Annual Score at the Shore Winter 2012
  BOYS U-15
Big Sun YSL - Ocala Arsenal 97/98 Colorado Storm 98B Royal FC Pride 97 Elite Plantation Eagles U15 Copa
South Georgia United 97 Strikers Fox Valley Premier

  BOYS U-16
Blackwatch Keelley Brevard United 95 Cooper City Cobras Freestate Soccer Alliance
Plantation FC 9596 Copa South Georgia United - SGU 96 Stony Brook Rush Knights
  BOYS U-17
Belleview Soccer Club-Belleview United Brampton Youth Soccer Club - Blast 95 Ctc Embo FC Pride 95 Elite
FCSA Real Rowdies FSA Freedom 94 BLUE aka Alliance 94 BLUE Gulf Coast Texans 95 boys Strikers Fox Valley Premier
Wellington S.C. 94/95


  BOYS U-18/19
Ctc Embo FC Florida OBSC Apollo u18 PSL Hammers
South Orlando Soccer Club - Lions Wellington Wave U18B royal palm beach strikers
  GIRLS U-13
Coral Springs United F.C. Creeks Clash 311 Elite Soccer United MEGU Fusion Academy
PORT ST LUCIE SC/ WEST HAM UNITED Wellington Soccer Club

  GIRLS U-14
Chicago Fire Juniors Florida Elite Soccer United JYS Fury Green Mako Soccer Club
Manhattan Soccer Club; Riverplate Miami Premier Soccer/MPS 97/98 Space Coast United SC / Storm 97/98 Gir
  GIRLS U-15
CCSA Cyclones U15G Black FC Pride 97 Elite Black FC Pride 97 Elite Red MEGU Fusion
Mako Soccer Club / Mako SC 96 Girls Melbourne Beach tsunami Midwest United U15 Select Ponte Vedra Storm Gold
  GIRLS U-16
Bethesda SC Threat Caledon Soccer Club/Caledon Wildcats Elite Soccer United FC Florida 95G Select
FSA Freedom White 95-96 Midwest United U16 Select North Mississauga Panthers Space Coast United U16 Elite
Wellington SC Wave 95/96 white


  GIRLS U-17
Clermont FC Team Umbro Coral Springs United FC GU17 Coral Springs UnitedF.C. CSUFC94/95Green Elite Soccer United
FC America Premier 94/95 FC Florida 94G Premier FC Pride 95 Elite FC United of FL Girls Black
First Hernando YSC Hernando Heat Florida Revolution U17 Girls Miami Lakes Soccer Club MidSouthFC 95 Blue
South Georgia United 95G Space Coast United Elite (2) TBA ! TBA 2
  GIRLS U-18/19
FC Tampa Blue Lightning FC United Select Florida Coast Strikers Florida Excel Sports Academy
JYSC Fury Mako Soccer Club/Mako Sharks Melbourne Eau Gallie FUSION South Kendall Soccer Sunblazers
Stetson FA Tba WC St. Louis Premier WEston FC Premier
  GU-17 OVERALL CHAMP
CLAREMONT FC TEAM UMBRO CORAL SPRINGS UNITED ELITE SOCCER FC AMERICA PREMIER
FC PRIDE 95 ELITE MIAMI LAKE SOCCER MIDSOUTH 95 BLUE SPACE COAST UNITED
  GU-17 RED CHAMP
3RD 4TH PLACE TEAM 4TH 4TH PLACE TEAM CORAL SPRINGS UNITED FC FC FLORIDA 94
FC UNITED OF FLORIDA FIRST HERNANDO YSC FLORIDA REVOLUTION U-17 SOUTH GEORGIA UNITED
  GU-18/19 OVERALL CHAMP
FC TAMPA BLUE FC UNITED SELECT FLORIDA COAST STRIKERS MAKO SOCCER
MELBOURNE EAU GALLIE STETSON FA WC ST LOUIS PREMIER WESTON FC
  GU-18/19 RED CHAMP
FLORIDA EXCEL JYSC FURY SOUTH KENDALL SOCCER TBA
  Copyright 2012 Score Soccer Club. All rights reserved.
  Copyright 2012 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.