HOME | 



12th Annual SCORE Showcase & Tournament Summer 2010
  BOYS U-13/14
95 HFC Red FVAA Flash Red NASA B'14 Elite PWSI Courage 95 Red
Sigma FC - C2 Sigma FC - D1 SocceroOP u14 Boys South Georgia United - SGU 96
TBA Triangle Futbol Club 96 Navy

  BOYS U-15
Cobb FC 95 Chiefs Premier FC Frederick HFC 94 HFC Red ICRD Statesville Arsenal
Jersey United Bulldogs Jersey United Panthers London United Arsenal Midsouth 95 Boys Blue
Next Level Soccer Academy Shamrocks Oakville Boys 1995A Philadelphia Soccer Club Coppa '94 Score at the Shore
Sigma FC - C1 Soccer Plus Academy Fire Texas Longhorns - Forzi Triangle Futbol Club 94 Navy
  OVERALL CHAMPIONSHIP BU-15
COBB FC 95 CHEIFS PREMIER FC FREDRICK HFC 94 RED LONDON UNITED ARSENAL
NEW JERSEY UNITED NEXT LEVEL SA SHAMROCKS OAKVILLE BOYS 1995 A SIGMA FC C-1
  RED CHAMPIONSHIP BU-15
ICRD STATESVILLE ARSENAL JERSEY UNITED BULLDOGS MIDSOUTH 95 BOYS BLUE PSC COPPA 94
SCORE SC SOCCER PLUS ACADEMY TEXAS LONGHORNS TRIANGLE FC 94 NAVY
  BOYS U-16
93 CASL Elite 93 FVAA Flash Red 93 Triangle FC Navy ASC - Ajax Vipers
Atlanta Fire United - AFU 94 Boys Gold Barrie Spirit U16 B94A Battle of Monmouth Sharks Beach FC U16 Red
Black Watch Premier Midlothians Charlotte United 93 Gold Cobb FC 94 Gold Cobb FC Chiefs 94 Premier
Concorde Fire South Elite BU15s playing DFW Tornados 94B White FC Copa Boca Galaxy 93/94 Blue
HC United Red HFC 93 Red HYS Herndon FC Highland Fever
Intense Soccer Academy MC Cruzers Jamestown Jammers 93 Gold Jersey United Cosmos KnoxCrush 94 Blue
LAGRANGE MIDDLEPATH Lake Grove Vipers MSC Lakers 94 Marlton Lightning
Midsouth 94 Boys Midsouth 94 Red NASA 13B Elite Next Level Soccer Academy United
Ottawa South United Force RFC 93 Seacoast United BU16 Premier Sigma FC - B2
SoccerOP u16 Boys Texas Longhorns 94 Boys Triangle United Soccer Association 93 Go Virginia RUSH Nike
  OVERALL CHAMPIONSHIP BU-16
BARRIE SPIRIT BU-16 94A BATTLE OF MONMOUTH SHARKS BEACH FC U-16 RED CHARLOTTE UNITED 93 GOLD
COBB FC CHIEFS 94 PREMIER CONCORDE FIRE SOUTH ELITE GALAXY 93/94 BLUE HIGHLAND FEVER
HYS HEREDON FC LAGRANGE MIDDLEPATH LAKE GROVE VIPERS MARLTON LIGHTNING
OTTOWA SOUTH UNITED FORCE RFC 93 RED SIGMA FC B2 TRIANGLE UNITED SOCCER 93
  RED CHAMPIONSHIP BU-16
93 CASL ELITE 93 FVAAFLASH RED ASC AJAX VIPERS BLACKWATCH PREMIER MIDLOTHIANS
COBB FC 94 GOLD FC COPA BOCA HC UNITED RED HFC 93 RED
INTENSE SA MC CRUZERS JAMESTOWN JAMMERS JERSEY UNITED COSMOS KNOXCRUSH 94 BLUE
MIDSOUTH 94 BOYS NEXT LEVEL SA UNITED TEXAS LONGHORNS VIRGINIA NIKE RUSH
  WHITE CHAMPIONSHIP BU-16
93 TRIANGLE NAVY ATLANTA FIRE UNITED 94 GOLD DFW TORNADOES 94B WHITE MIDSOUTH 94 RED
MSC LAKERS 94 NASA13B ELITE SEACOAST UNITED BU-16 PREMIER SOCCER OP U-16 BOYS
  BOYS U-17/18
92 CASL Elite 92 FVAA Flash Red 92 GUFC Red 92 TFC White
92CSA Charlotte SA Predator Atlanta Fire United Elite Atlanta Fire United Gold Atlanta Fire United Silver
Augusta Arsenal Black Watch Highlanders CAledon Soccer Club, Caledon Cyclones Cobb FC 93 Premier
DFW Tornados 93 Boys White Dallas Texans White '93 Boys Dixie SC, Dixie SUper Nova Empire United Soccer Academy - Buffalo
FC America 92/93 Premier FC COPA Forza FC Copa Pumas FCCA 92 Red Boys
Florida Soccer Club - Spirit of '93 GAK Fusion Great Falls GFA 92 Blue Guelph Soccer Guelph Royals U17
Jersey United Patriots Lonestars 94 B Pre Academy MPS Bulldogs MPS Crusaders
Mclean REAL Montgomery United SC Vikings NASA '11 Elite NJ Rangers Gladiators
NJSA04 Santos Next Level Soccer Academy Thunder PA Classics - Elite 92 PGSA 92 Stars
Pittsgrove Premier 92 Pittsgrove Titans Plant City Lancers Roanoke Star Soccer Club U17 Elite
Seacoast United BU17 premier Sigma FC - A1 Smithtown Wizards South Georgia United / SGU U17B
South Jersey Barons Stony Brook Cyclones TBA 3 Boys TBA Team 1
TBA Team 2 Texas Longhorns 93 Triangle FC 92 Navy Virginia RUSH Nike
  OVERALL CHAMPIONSHIP BU-17/18
92 CASL ELITE 92 TFC WHITE COBB FC 93 PREMIER DFW TORNADOS 93 BOYS WHITE
DIXIE SC SUPER NOVA FC COPA FORZA FLORIDA SOCCER CLUB SPIRIT '93 JERSEY UNITED PATRIOTS
MPS CRUSADERS NASA '11 ELITE NEXT LEVEL SA THUNDER PITTSGROVE TITANS
PLANT CITY LANCERS SIGMA FC A1 SOUTH JERSEY BARONS TRIANGLE FC 92 NAVY
  RED CHAMPIONSHIP BU-17/18
92 FVAA FLASH RED AGUSTA ARSENAL ATLANTA FIRE UNITED ELITE BLACKWATCH HIGHLANDERS
CALEDON SC CYCLONES EMPIRE UNITED SOCCER GREAT FALLS 92 BLUE GUELPH SOCCER ROYALS U-17
LONESTARS 94 B PRE ACADEMY MPS BULLDOGS NJSA 04 SANTOS PA CLASSICS ELITE 92
PITTSGROVE PREMIER 92 SMITHTOWN WIZARDS SOUTH GEORGIA UNITED STONY BROOK CYCLONES
  WHITE CHAMPIONSHIP BU-17/18
92 CSA CHARLOTTE SA PREDATORS 92 GUFC RED ATLANTA FIRE UNITED GOLD ATLANTA FIRE UNITED SILVER
DALLAS TEXANS WHITE 93 BOYS FC AMERICA 92/93 PREMIER FC COPA PUMAS GAK FUSION
MC LEAN REAL MONTGOMERY UNITED SC VIKINGS NJ RANGERS GLADIATORS PGSA 92 STARS
ROANOKE STARS SC U-17 ELITE SEACOAST UITEDBU-17 PREMIER TEXAS LONGHORNS VIRGINIA NIKE RUSH
  GIRLS U-13/14
Carolina Select U14G GYS U14 Twisters Green Loudoun Soccer 95G Red MPS Renegades
SoccerOP u13/14 Girls South Carolina United-Mount Pleasant 95 TFC U-14G Navy TUSA Triangle United Gold
  GIRLS U-15
94 CUFC Charlotte United Green G Carolina Select U15G Cobb FC Lady Chiefs 95 Premier FC COPA Real
Fayetteville Soccer Club/ 94 FSC Force GSA 95 Phoenix White HYSC Wildcats Hershey Attack 94/95
Jersey United Charge Jersey United Magic MPS Lady Crusaders GU-15 MPS Lady Knights
MPS Renegades Mount Laurel United Crush Patriots FC 95 Renegades 94-95
Seacoast United GU15 Premier South Carolina United Mount Pleasant 94 Triangle FC '94 Navy Girls WST (Future Fusion
  OVERALL CHAMPIONSHIP GU-15
Cobb FC Lady Chiefs 95 Premier FC COPA Real HYSC Wildcats Hershey Attack 94/95
MPS Renegades Mount Laurel United Crush South Carolina United Mount Pleasant WST Future Fusion
  RED CHAMPIONSHIP GU-15
94 CUFC Charlotte United Green G Fayetteville Soccer Club / 94 FSC Force Jersey United Charge MPS Lady Knights
Patriots FC 95 Renegades 94-95 Seacoast United GU 15 Premier Triangle FC 94 Navy Girls
  WHITE CHAMPIONSHIP GU-15
Carolina Select U15 G GSA Phoenix White Jersey United Magic MPS Lady Crusaders
  GIRLS U-16
93 CASL Spartan Elite White 93 JSC Lady Jammers Gold Burlington S.C. CFC Arsenal
CUFC 93 Gold Cobb FC Lady Chiefs 94 Gold Cobb FC Lady Chiefs 94 Premier FC Frederick '93
GSA 94 Pheonix Red Jersey United Attack Loudoun 93G Red MPS Lady Crusaders
Manhattan SC Pride Massapequa Force NVSC Jr. Majestics 93 Ottawa Fury U16 Girls
PWSI Courage 93 Red Patriots FC / Patriots FC 94 Pickering Soccer Club-Pickering Power Gr Pittsgrove Pride
Pride Predators 94 SC United - Mt. Pleasant 93 Elite SJ Barons Banshees Seacoast United GU16 Premier
Staten Island United Thunderbolts TSA 94 Red Tophat Gold 12 Triangle Futbol Club-93 navy girls
U16 GYS (Future Fusion) USP Ocean Eagles Vincent United Vendetta Vista Omni
WATERLOO UNITED WWP Challenge Wall Wombats Woolwich Whitehawks
  OVERALL CHAMPIONSHIP GU-16
Jersey United Attack MPS Lady Crusaders Massapequa Force Patriots FC 94
Pickering SC Power Girls Pittsgrove Pride Pride Predators 94 S C United Mt Pleasant 93 Elite
Seacoast Unied GU16 Premier Staten Island United Thunderbolts TSA 94 Red Triangle FC 93 Navy Girls
USP Ocean Eagles Vista Omni Wall Wombats Woolrich Whitehawks
  RED CHAMPIONSHIP GU-16
93 CASL Spartan Elite CFC Arsenal CUFC 93 Gold Cobb FC Lady Chiefs 94 Premier
FC Fredrick 93 GSA 94 Phoenix Red Loudon 93G Red Manhattan Pride
Ottowa Fury U16 Girls PWSI Courage 93 Red SJ Barons Banshees Tophat Gold 12
U16 GYS Future Fusion Vincent United Vendetta WWP Challenge Waterloo United
  WHITE CHAMPIONSHIP GU-16
93 JSC Lady Jammers Gold Burlington SC Cobb FC Lady Chiefs 94 Gold NVSC Jr. Majestics 93
  GIRLS U-17/18
92 TFC Navy Adirondack Lynx Elite Soccer Academy Blackwatch GU-17 Girls CRSC 92 Carolina Select G
CUFC 92 Gold G Cherry Hill FC Power Cobb FC 93 Lady Chiefs Gold Crystal Lake Force Elite
DC Stoddert Heat FC Premier Blaze FCCA/Rowan 92 Girls FCV FPYC Courage '92
Farmingdale Freedom Herndon Arsenal RFC Inter SC Boston Jersey United Strikers
LNSC Carolina Eclipse LaGrange Fire Loudoun 92 Red MPS Lady Crusaders
McLean Legend Middlepath FC Xtreme NJ Dynamo Red Thunder Patriots 93
RI Rays RiverDell Blackhawks - Blackhawks Rockville Centre Power SJ BANSHEES/SJ BARONS
STM FC Lehigh Strikers SYC Liberty SYC Spirit Score at the Shore Chaos
SoccerOP u17 Girls South Central Premier Team Boca U16/17 White Triangle United '92 Gold
Vincent United Blizzards WST (Future Fusion) West Rouge Storm Western Lehigh Express
  OVERALL CHAMPIONSHIP GU-17/18
Blackwatch GU 17 Girls CRSC 92 Carolina Select Cherry Hill FC Power Cobb FC Lady Chiefs Gold
FCV FPYC Courage 92 Jersey United Strikers Jersey United Strikers LNSC Carolina Eclipse
Loudon 92 Red MPS Lady Crusaders Rockville Centre Power SJ Banshees / Barons
Triangle United 92 Gold Vincent United Blizzards WST Future Fusion West Rouge Storm
  RED CHAMPIONSHIP GU-17/18
Crystal Lake Force Elite DC Stoddard Heat FC Premier Blaze FCCA / Rowan 92 Girls
Farmingdale Freedom Inter SC Boston LaGrange Fire Middlepath FC Xtreme
NYJ Dynamo Red Thunder Patriots 93 STM FC Lehigh Strikers SYC Liberty
SYC Spirit Soccer OP U17 Girls South Central Premier Team Boca U16/17 White
  WHITE CHAMPIONSHIP GU-17/18
Adirondak Lynx Elite CUFC 92 Gold Herndon Arsenal RFC McLean Legend
RI Rays Riverdell Blackhawks Score at the Shore Chaos Western Lehigh Express
  Copyright 2011 Score Soccer Club. All rights reserved.
  Copyright 2011 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.