HOME | 



Patriots 93   (12th Annual - Summer 2010) TEAM LOG IN
Team Uniform




  Team Roster
# P Name
10 F 01. Becker, Halle
32 D 02. Biagini, Gabriella
3 M 03. Bortniker, Corinne
11 GK 04. Emba, Cheta
3 D 05. Ferrari, Liz
12 M 06. French, Chloe
2 D 07. Howald, Amanda
24 D 08. Kersh, Lydia
7 M 09. Knobloch, Charlotte
00 GK 10. Morris, Elizabeth
27 M 11. Peixoto, Sabrina
14 M 12. Regan, Madeleine
4 D 13. Scharf, Rebecca
5 F 14. Schmidt, Victoria
1 M 15. Talgo, Carter
33 D 16. Weinberg, Lily
22 M 17. Wilson, Hanna
  Team Links
  • Official Team Schedule
  •   GIRLS U-17/18 Pts GP W L T GF GA
    01. Cherry Hill FC Power 9330090
    02. Triangle United '92 Gold 9330060
    03. Loudoun 92 Red 93300111
    04. WST (Future Fusion) 7320153
    05. West Rouge Storm 7320173
    06. LNSC Carolina Eclipse 7320173
    07. Rockville Centre Power 7320130
    08. SJ BANSHEES/SJ BARONS 7320141
    09. Cobb FC 93 Lady Chiefs Gold 7320131
    10. FCV FPYC Courage '92 6321043
    11. Vincent United Blizzards 6321054
    12. CRSC 92 Carolina Select G 6321096
    13. Blackwatch GU-17 Girls 63210101
    14. 92 TFC Navy 6321021
    15. Jersey United Strikers 6321041
    16. FC Premier Blaze 5310220
    17. MPS Lady Crusaders 5310242
    18. Crystal Lake Force Elite 4311151
    19. Team Boca U16/17 White 4311131
    20. SYC Liberty 4311123
    21. SoccerOP u17 Girls 3312024
    22. Farmingdale Freedom 33120106
    23. DC Stoddert Heat 3312029
    24. LaGrange Fire 3312035
    25. STM FC Lehigh Strikers 3312024
    26. NJ Dynamo Red Thunder 3312017
    27. South Central Premier 2301234
    28. Middlepath FC Xtreme 2301235
    29. Patriots 93 2301223
    30. Inter SC Boston 2301212
    31. FCCA/Rowan 92 Girls 2301213
    32. SYC Spirit 2301214
    33. McLean Legend 2301249
    34. RI Rays 1302136
    35. Adirondack Lynx Elite Soccer Academy 1302126
    36. CUFC 92 Gold G 1302147
    37. Score at the Shore Chaos 1302114
    38. Herndon Arsenal RFC 1302114
    39. Western Lehigh Express 03030117
    40. RiverDell Blackhawks - Blackhawks 0303019
      Patriots 93 Schedule
    July 2010
    GAME# Date Time Home   Away Location
    2914 Sat Jul 17 12:30 pm Patriots 93 0:1 Cobb FC 93 Lady Chiefs Gold Bryan Park (Greensboro) Bryan Park #7
    2934 Sun Jul 18 9:30 am MPS Lady Crusaders 1:1 Patriots 93 Bryan Park (Greensboro) Bryan Park #4
    2953 Sun Jul 18 3:30 pm Herndon Arsenal RFC 1:1 Patriots 93 Bryan Park (Greensboro) Bryan Park #8
      Copyright 2011 Score Soccer Club. All rights reserved.
      Copyright 2011 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.