HOME | 



5th Annual Score at the Shore Winter 2010
  BOYS U-13
Chicago Blast, S.C. Chicago Fire Juniors U12 Red Clearwater Chargers Clearwater SC Chargers
East Lake Arsenal Everton FL FC America Omni VSC White First Coast Soccer Academy 97/98 Blue
Fusion Futbol Club U13 Boys Blue HCU U13 Red 96/97 Boys Kba321 Leg A-Z Soccer Academy U13
Michigan Football Club 97 Boys Michigan Football Club 98 Boys NASA B15 Elite RSL- Delgado
SAA Real Madrid Miami Valrico Dawgs West Pines United lws saa real madrid
  BOYS U-14
Brandon Flames CPUSA Blue Central Brevard Soccer\Brevard United 95 Central Pasco United Spartans Gold
Chicago Fire Juniors U14 Red Colorado Storm North Royal Cutler Ridge Soccer FC Chicago U14
FC Sarasota First Coast KYX 95/96 Blue First Hernando Hernando Heat HC United Soccer 95/96 Red
JYS Fury 95/96 Kendall Soccer Coalition White Kicks SC U14 Manhattan Soccer Club Juventus
Michigan Football Club 96 Boys Black NASA B'14 Elite Palm Harbor Nighthawks Elite Plantation FC 95 Copa
South Ga United, SGU 96 Tarpon FC YMS Pressure lws-saa real madrid palm beach
  BOYS U-15
Braden River Soccer Clay County Rangers Clearwater Chargers Dallas Texans Florida Division Boys 95
Eastlake Arsenal Soccer Club Everton Florida FC Chicago U15 FC Pride 95 Elite
FSA Freedom 94 BLUE aka alliance 94 blue First Coast KYX 94/95 Blue Fusion Futbol Club U15 Blue HC UNITED BLACK
HC United Red 94/95 IMG Soccer Academy JYSC Michigan Football Club 95 Boys
Port Orange Stingrays RSL FLorida U15 Boys Rockville Centre Lightning Space Coast United
  BOYS U-16
Albertson Roma Academy Bonita Storm 93-94 Chicago Fire Juniors North Chicago Fire Juniors U16 Dev. Acad. Pool
Clay County Rangers Cobb FC Chiefs 94 Premier Cutler ridge SC Fury Boys 16 East Lake, East Lake Premier
East Orange Knights FC Chicago U16 FC Pride 94 Elite I FCTokoto FCtokoto Select U16 Boys
Florida Rush Nike Fusion FC U-16 Boys (Greco) Fusion Futbol Club of Tampa Wegerle Blue Gulf Coast United
IMG Soccer Academy Jacksonville Fury Lake Grove Vipers Miami strike Force
Michigan Football Club 94 Boys Potomac Real Royal Palm Beach Strikers Smithtown Kickers Sonic
  BOYS U-17
Brandon Flames u17 Bruno United CGSA Coastal Central Florida United
Chicago BLAST Commack Fire Dunedin East lake Arsenal
FC Chicago U17 First Coast KYX 92/93 Blue Florida Rush Nike Florida Soccer Club - Spirit of '93
Gainesville Rampage HC United Red IMG Soccer Academy LMSC Mustangs
MSC Dragons Montgomery Dynamite Premier Montgomery United SC Vikings NJX Azzurri
Naples Youth Soccer Naples Sharks Plant City Lancers RSL RSL Florida 93 Boys
Real Salt Lake (RSL) Florida Kickers South Georgia United Texas Longhorns SC 93 Boys YMS Thunder
  BOYS U-18/19
Aurora Stingers '92 Clay County Rangers Clearwater Soccer Club Coerver Elite
Dunedin Stirling Berwick Academy FC America Omni-Red FC United Select First Coast KYX 91/92 Blue
Florida Soccer Club Spirit HC UNITED RED IMG Soccer Academy Kendall Soccer Coalition - KDL18
Michigan Football Club 93 Boys Royal Palm Beach Strikers SC8030 United SUSL / FC Sarasota
South Kendall Soccer Red U19 SAA-Real Madrid Valrico Fire U-18 Wesley Chapel Soccer Club Flames
  GIRLS U-13 A
Chicago Fire Juniors U13 Red 11 FSA Freedom 96 Blue First Coast KYX HCU U13 Red 96/97 Girls
LYSA - Lightning Michigan Football Club 97 Girls West Pines United - Adidas West Pines United Gold Fusion
  GIRLS U-13 B
Chicago Fire Juniors U12 Red Coral Springs Renegades HCU 97 Red Michigan Football Club 98 Girls
Palm Harbor Nighthawks Royal Palm Beach Strikers

  GIRLS U-14
Brandon Flames Blue CAA Creeks Clash Blue Chicago Fire Juniors Clay County United
Clearwater Soccer Club/Chargers Coral Gables Storm 95/96 EOS Pride Everton Florida U-14 Girls
HC United Red 96 JYS Fury Kendall SC White Michigan Football Club 96 Girls
Naples Sharks 95-96 Pinecrest Premier FC - Blue Panthers Plantation FC 95 Copa RSL U14Girls
Renegades 95/96 Rye Celtics South Kendall Soccer - Rebels Team Boca 95/96 White
  GIRLS U-15
Brandon FC Flames Blue Brandon FC Flames Yellow CFU U15 Girls Blue Chicago Blast U15 Blue
Clearwater Soccer Club Dunedin Sterling Hearts FC Pride 95 Elite FC Sarasota U15 Girls
FSA Freedom First Coast KYX 94/95 Blue HC United ICSA Black
IMG Soccer Academy Kendall Soccer Coalition/Kendall SC Whit Mako Sharks Melbourne Beach Tsunami
PLANTATION EAGLES 94 Pinecrest Premier U15 Ponte Vedra Storm RSL Florida
Stetson Futbol Assn./Stetson Strikers WC Arsenal Academy West Pasco FC west pines united
  GIRLS U-16
94 Lady Lobos Blue CFU U16 Red Chicago Fire Juniors GU16 Navy Clearwater Soccer Club/Chargers
Cutler Ridge Fury East Ridge Express 94 Black F.C. Tampa Lasy Lazers FC Pride 94 Elite I
FC Pride 94 Elite II FC Sarasota FSA Freedom FSC Spirit of 93 U16 Girls
Fusion Futbol Club HCUnited Red 93-94 HUDSON COBRAS Island Coast Soccer Alliance U16 Elite
JYS Fury Leg-A-Z Hotshots Loudoun 93G Red Mako Sharks
Metro FC/Metro FC G93 Rapids Miami Premier 93/94 Michigan Football Club 94 Girls Palm Harbor 93/94 Premier
Plantation FC 93 RSL Florida U16 girls Space Coast United U16 Elite Team Boca 93/94 Navy Girls
U16 Lady Renegades U16 Space Coast United Red WESTPINES UNITED XTREME weston FC
  GIRLS U-17
92-93 Island Coast Soccer Al 93 Norcross Fury Gold BUSA 93 Elite CRUSA / FC Bucks Rage
Cagliari Miami Strike Force Chciago Blast U-17 Red Chesterfield UFC 92G Elite Chicago Fire Juniors U17 Red
Cutler Ridge Soccer Lady Fury ELA U17 Red Emerald Coast United FC Pride 93 Elite
First Coast KYX 92/93 Blue Granite FC COE HCU Red HCU U17 Girls Black
Hobe Sound Strikers JB Marine Nilica Kendall Soccer Coalition 92/93 LegAZ Soccer Hotshots 92/93
MPS Lady Crusaders Maitland Heat Manhattan Fusion Michigan Football Club 93 Girls
RSL 92/93 Girls Elite SYC Score at the SHore South Dade United - Thunder
Syosset Sting '92 Elite Tidal Wave Breakers WC Arsenal Academy-Fuchs Weston FC U17 Premier 92-93
  GIRLS U-18/19
BUSC Starz Bonita Soccer Club Storm U-18 Girls Braden River Soccer Club CFU U18 Red
Chicago Fire Juniors U18 Red 11 Cutler Ridge Fury DYSC - Hollywood West Select Deltona Youth Soccer Club - Fl Blue G91
FC Pride 92 Elite Women FC Sarasota FC Tampa Blue Lightning FSA Alliance 91/92 Blue
HCUnited Red Hernando Heat Hudson Lady Cobras IMG Soccer Academy
JYSC Fury 91-92 Jensen Beach SC Tigers Jupiter Sting Champions Melbourne Eau Gallie FUSION
NTG (Norway) Naples Sharks Plantation Eagles 91 RSL Florida Elite
Southlake SC Team Umbro Space Coast United U17 Storm Stetson FA Wellington Premier
  GIRLS GU-13 A CHAMP
New GIRLS GU-13 A CHAMP Team 1 New GIRLS GU-13 A CHAMP Team 2 New GIRLS GU-13 A CHAMP Team 3 New GIRLS GU-13 A CHAMP Team 4
  GU-13 CONSOLATION
New GU-13 CONSOLATION Team 1 New GU-13 CONSOLATION Team 2 New GU-13 CONSOLATION Team 3 New GU-13 CONSOLATION Team 4
  GU-14 OVERALL CHAMP
CHICAGO FIRE JUNIORS CLEARWATER SOCCER CLUB/CHARGERS CORAL GABLES STORM 95/96 HC UNITED RED 96
JYS FURY KENDALL SC WHITE PINECREST PREMIER FC BLUE PANTHERS TEAM BOCA 95/96 WHITE
  GU-14 RED CHAMP
BRANDON FLAMES BLUE CLAY COUNTY UNITED EVERTON FLORIDA U14 GIRLS MICHIGAN FOOTBALL CLUB
PLANTATION FC 95 COPA RENEGADES 95/96 RYE CELTICS SOUTH KENDALL SOCCER
  GU-14 CONSOLATION
CAA CREEKS CLASH BLUE EOS PRIDE NAPLES SHARKS 95-96 RSL U14 GIRLS
  GU-15 OVERALL CHAMP
BRANDON FC FLAMES BLUE CLEARWATER SOCCER CLUB HC UNITED KENDALL SOCCER COALITION
MAKO SHARKS PINECREST PREMIER U15 PONTE VEDRA STORM WC ARSENAL ACADEMY
  GU-15 RED CHAMP
BRANDON FC FLAMES YELLOW FC SARASOTA U15 GIRLS FIRST COAST KYX 94/95 BLUE FSA FREEDOM
IMG SOCCER ACADEMY RSL FLORIDA WEST PASCO FC WEST PINES UNITED
  GU-15 WHITE CHAMP
CFU U15 GIRLS BLUE CHICAGO BLAST U15 BLUE DUNEDIN STERLING HEARTS FC PRIDE 95 ELITE
ICSA BLACK MELBOURNE BEACH TSUNAMI PLANTATION EAGLES STETSON FUTBOL STRIKERS
  GU-16 OVERALL CHAMP
94 LADY LOBOS BLUE EAST RIDGE EXPRESS 94 BLACK FSC SPIRIT ISLAND COAST SA ELITE
MICHIGIAN FOOTBALL CLUB 94 GIRLS PALM HARBOR PREMIER RSL FLORIDA U16 GIRLS WESTON FC
  GU-16 RED CHAMP
CFU U16 RED FC PRIDE ELITE JYS FURY METRO FC RAPIDS
PLANTATION FC 93 SPACE COAST UNITED U16 ELITE U16 LADY RENEGADES U16 SPACE COAST UNITED RED
  GU-16 WHITE CHAMP
FC SARASOTA FC TAMPA LAZY LAZERS FSA FREEDOM FUSION FUTBOL CLUB
HCUNITED RED 93-94 LEG A-Z HOTSHOTS MAKO SHARKS TEAM BOCA NAVY GIRLS
  GU-16 BLUE CHAMP
CHICAGO FIRE JUNIORS NAVY CLEARWATER CHARGERS CUTLER RIDGE FURY FC PRIDE 94 ELITE
HUDSON COBRAS LOUDOUN 93G RED MIAMI PREMIER 93/94 WESTPINES UNITED EXTREME
  GU-17 OVERALL CHAMP
92-93 ISLAND COAST SOCCER 93 NORCROSS FURY GOLD CRUSA / FC BUCKS RAGE HCU RED
KENDALL SOCCER COALITION LEG A-Z SOCCER HOTSHOTS MANHATTAN FUSION SYOSSET STING 92 ELITE
  GU-17 RED CHAMP
BUSA 93 ELITE CHICAGO BLAST ELA U17 RED FC PRIDE 93 ELITE
GRANITE FC COE JB MARINE NILICA MICHIGIAN FOOTBALL CLUB 93 GIRLS RSL 92/93 GIRLS ELITE
  GU-17 WHITE CHAMP
CAGLIARI MIAMI STRIKE FORCE CHICAGO FIRE JUNIORS FIRST COASTKYX 92/93 BLUE HCU U17 GIRLS BLACK
MAITLAND HEAT MPS LADY CRUSADERS WC ARSENAL ACADEMY-FUCHS WESTON FC U17 PREMIER 92-93
  GU-17 BLUE CHAMP
CHESTERFIELD UFC 92G ELITE CUTLER RIDGE SOCCER ACADEMY EMERALD COAST UNITED HOBE SOUND STRIKERS
SCORE AT THE SHORE SOUTH DADE UNITED-THINDER SYC TIDAL WAVE BREAKERS
  GU-18/18 OVERALL CHAMP
FC PRICE 92 ELITE FC SARASOTA HCU RED IMG SOCCER ACADEMY
NAPLES SHARKS NTG NORWAY RSL FLORIDA STETSON FA
  GU-18/19 RED CHAMP
BUSC STARZ CHICAGO FIRE JUNIORS DYSC HOLLYWOOD WEST SELECT JENSEN BEACH SC TIGERS
JUPITER STING CHAMPIONS MELBOURNE EAU GALLIE PLANTATION EAGLES 91 WELLINGTON PREMIER
  GU-18/19 WHITE CHAMP
BONITA SOCCER CLUB STORM BRADEN RIVER SC CUTLER RIDGE FURY DELTONA YOUTH SOCCER CLUB
HERNANDO HEAT HUDSON LADY COBRAS JYSC FURY 91-92 SOUTHLAKE SC TEAM UMBRO
  GU-18/19 CONSOLATION
CFU RED FC TAMPA BLUE LIGHTNING FSA ALLIANCE BLUE SPACE COAST UNITED
  BU-13 OVERALL CHAMP
CHICAGO BLAST SOCCER FC AMERICA OMNI FUSION FC HCU U13 RED
LWS SAA REAL MADRID NASA B15 ELITE SAA REAL MADRID MIAMI WEST PINES UNITED
  BU-13 RED CHAMP
CHICAGO FIRE JUNIORS U12 CLEARWATER CHARGERS CLEARWATER SC CHARGERS EAST LAKE ARSENAL
FIRST COAST SOCCER KBA 321 RSL DELGATO VALRICO DOGS
  BU-13 CONSOLATION
EVERTON FC LEG-A-Z SOCCER ACADEMY MICHIGAN FOOTBALL CLUB 97 BOYS MICHIGAN FOOTBALL CLUB 98 BOYS
  BU-14 OVERALL CHAMP
COLORADO STORM NORTH ROYAL FIRST COAST KYX 95/96 BLUE HC UNITED SOCCER 95/96 RED JYS FURY 95/96
KENDALL SOCCER COALITION WHITE NASA B 14 ELITE PALM HARBOR KNIGHTS ELITE TARPON FC
  BU-14 RED CHAMP
BRANDON FLAMES CENTRAL BREVARD SOCCER FC CHICAGO U14 KICKS SC U14
LWS-SAA REAL MADRID PALM BEACH MANHATTAN SOCCER CLUB JUVENTUS MICHIGAN FOOTBALL CLUB YMS PRESSURE
  BU-14 WHITE CHAMP
CENTRAL PASCO UNITED SPARTANS GOLD CHICAGO FIRE JUNIORS U14 RED CPUSA BLUE CUTLER RIDGE SOCCER
FC SARASOTA FIRST HERNANDO HEAT PLANTATION FC 95 COPA SOUTH GEORGIA UNITED, SGU 96
  BU-15 OVERALL CHAMP
BRADEN RIVER ROCCER FC CHICAGO U15 FSA FREEDOM 94 BLUE FUSION FOOTBALL CLUB
HCU BLACK HCU RED 94/95 RSL FLORIDA U15 BOYS SPACE COAST UNITED
  BU-15 RED CHAMP
EASTLAKE ARSENAL SOCCER CLUB EVERTON FLORIDA FIRST COAST KYX 94/95 BLUE IMG SOCCER ACADEMY
JYSC MICHIGAN FOOTBALL CLUB 95 BOYS PORT ORANGE STINGRAYS ROCKVILLE CENTRE LIGHTNING
  BU-15 CONSOLATION
CLAY COUNTY RANGERS CLEARWATER CHARGERS DALLAS TEXANS FLORIDA DIVISION FC PRIDE 95 ELITE
  BU-16 OVERALL CHAMP
CHICAGO FIRE JUNIORS NORTH COBB FC CHIEFS 94 PREMIER EAST LAKE PREMIER FCTOKOTO SELECT
FLORIDA RUSH NIKE FUSION FC U-16 BOYS GRECO JASCKSONVILLE FURY LAKE GROVE VIPERS
  BU-16 RED CHAMP
BONITA STORM 93-94 CLAY COUNTY RANGERS CUTLER RIDGE SC FURY BOYS EAST ORANGE KNIGHTS
IMG SOCCER ACADEMY MICHIGAN FOOTBALL CLUB POTOMAC REAL SMITHTOWN KICKERS SONIC
  BU-16 WHITE CHAMP
ALBERTSON ROMA ACADEMY CHICAGO FIRE JUNIORS FC CHICAGO FC PRIDE 94 ELITE
FUSION FUTBAL CLUB OF TAMPA GULF COAST UNITED MIAMI STRIKE FORCE ROYAL PALM BEACH STRIKERS
  BU-17 OVERALL CHAMP
COMMACK FIRE EAST LAKE ARSENAL FLORIDA RUSH NIKE FLORIDA SOCCER CLUB
HC UNITED RED MSC DRAGONS REAL SALT LAKE FLORIDA KICKERS YMS THUNDER
  BU-17 RED CHAMP
BRUNO UNITED FC CHICAGO U17 FIRST COAST KYX BLUE GAINSVILLE RAMPAGE
IMG SOCCER ACADEMY RSL RSL FLORIDA 93 BOYS SOUTH GEORGIA
  BU-17 WHITE CHAMP
BRANDON FLAMES CGSA COASTAL MONTGOMERY DYNAMITE PREMIER MONTGOMERY UNITED VIKINGS
NAPLES YOUTH SHARKS NJX AZZURRI PLANT CITY LANCERS TEXAS LONGHORNS SC BOYS
  BU-17 CONSOLATION
CENTRAL FLORIDA UNITED CHICAGO BLAST DUNEDIN LMSC MUSTANGS
  BU-18/19 OVERALL CHAMP
COERVER ELITE FC UNITED SELECT FIRST COAST KYX HC UNITED RED
KENDALL SOCCER COALITION ROYAL PALM BEACH STRIKERS SUSL FC SARASOTA U19 SAA REAL MADRID
  BU-18/19 RED CHAMP
AURORA STINGERS 92 CLAY COUNTY RANGERS CLEARWATER SOCCER CLUB FC AMERICA OMNI RED
FLORIDA SOCCER CLUB SPIRIT IMG SOCCER ACADEMY SOUTH KENDALL SOCCER RED VALRICO FIRE U18
  BU-18/19 CONSOLATION
DUNEDIN STIRLING BERWICK ACADEMY MICHIGAN FOOTBALL CLUB BOYS SC8030 UNITED WESLEY CHAPEL SOCCER CLUB FLAMES
  Copyright 2012 Score Soccer Club. All rights reserved.
  Copyright 2012 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.