HOME | 



RSL Florida 93 Boys   (5th Annual - Winter 2010) TEAM LOG IN
Team Uniform





  Team Links
  • Official Team Schedule
  •   BOYS U-17 Pts GP W L T GF GA
    01. East lake Arsenal 9330051
    02. HC United Red 9330060
    03. Florida Rush Nike 93300121
    04. YMS Thunder 7320141
    05. MSC Dragons 7320120
    06. Commack Fire 7320161
    07. Florida Soccer Club - Spirit of '93 7320151
    08. Bruno United 6321032
    09. IMG Soccer Academy 6321021
    10. Real Salt Lake (RSL) Florida Kickers 6321042
    11. South Georgia United 5310241
    12. RSL 4311143
    13. First Coast KYX 92/93 Blue 4311121
    14. RSL Florida 93 Boys 4311133
    15. Gainesville Rampage 4311112
    16. FC Chicago U17 4311135
    17. NJX Azzurri 3312034
    18. Montgomery Dynamite Premier 3312037
    19. Naples Youth Soccer Naples Sharks 2301212
    20. Brandon Flames u17 2301224
    21. Montgomery United SC Vikings 2301202
    22. CGSA Coastal 2301215
    23. Texas Longhorns SC 93 Boys 1302104
    24. Plant City Lancers 1302113
    25. Chicago BLAST 1302127
    26. Central Florida United 0303004
    27. LMSC Mustangs 0303025
    28. Dunedin 0303009
      RSL Florida 93 Boys Schedule
    February 2010
    GAME# Date Time Home   Away Location
    903 Sat Feb 13 10:40 am YMS Thunder 3:1 RSL Florida 93 Boys Wesley Chapel District Park WC 8
    918 Sat Feb 13 6:40 pm RSL Florida 93 Boys 0:0 First Coast KYX 92/93 Blue Wesley Chapel District Park WC 4
    932 Sun Feb 14 12:00 pm Texas Longhorns SC 93 Boys 0:2 RSL Florida 93 Boys Wesley Chapel District Park WC 7
    - has been rescheduled in last seven days, - has been rescheduled since Feb 6  (current as of 9/30/11 11:03 pm)
      Copyright 2011 Score Soccer Club. All rights reserved.
      Copyright 2011 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.