HOME | 



First Coast KYX 94/95 Blue   (5th Annual - Winter 2010) TEAM LOG IN
Team Uniform





  Team Links
  • Official Team Schedule
  •   GIRLS U-15 Pts GP W L T GF GA
    01. Brandon FC Flames Blue 93300140
    02. Pinecrest Premier U15 93300113
    03. Ponte Vedra Storm 93300101
    04. HC United 7320153
    05. WC Arsenal Academy 7320182
    06. Kendall Soccer Coalition/Kendall SC Whit 7320151
    07. Clearwater Soccer Club 6321063
    08. Mako Sharks 6321076
    09. IMG Soccer Academy 5310243
    10. RSL Florida 5310232
    11. West Pasco FC 4311144
    12. FSA Freedom 4311156
    13. FC Sarasota U15 Girls 4311125
    14. Brandon FC Flames Yellow 3312035
    15. First Coast KYX 94/95 Blue 3312047
    16. west pines united 2301223
    17. ICSA Black 2301214
    18. CFU U15 Girls Blue 1302106
    19. PLANTATION EAGLES 94 1302124
    20. Melbourne Beach Tsunami 1302115
    21. FC Pride 95 Elite 1302104
    22. Stetson Futbol Assn./Stetson Strikers 1302124
    23. Dunedin Sterling Hearts 13021311
    24. Chicago Blast U15 Blue 03030010
      First Coast KYX 94/95 Blue Schedule
    February 2010
    GAME# Date Time Home   Away Location
    1708 Sat Feb 13 9:20 am Melbourne Beach Tsunami 1:2 First Coast KYX 94/95 Blue Monroe Middle MM 4
    1719 Sat Feb 13 1:20 pm First Coast KYX 94/95 Blue 1:2 RSL Florida Monroe Middle MM 3
    1732 Sun Feb 14 9:20 am First Coast KYX 94/95 Blue 1:4 WC Arsenal Academy Monroe Middle MM 4
      Copyright 2011 Score Soccer Club. All rights reserved.
      Copyright 2011 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.