HOME | 



FC America Kumba   (4th Annual - Winter 2009) TEAM LOG IN
Team Uniform




  Team Contact Info
Head Coach
  George Sasvari   M: 407-421-5801     EMAIL 
Manager
  Brian Johnson   M: 407-301-7481     EMAIL 
Manager
  Sue Gannon   H: 407-497-8568     EMAIL 
Manager
  Sharon Johnson   H: 407-301-7515     EMAIL 
  Team Roster
# P Name
01. Beemer, Alexandrea
02. Belcher, Elizabeth
03. Bershaw, Kelly
04. Brown, Casey
05. Capozza, Daniela
06. Covas, Victoria
07. Hamrick, Jessica
08. Johnson, Lindsey
09. Lauderback, Nikki
10. Lounsbury, Sara
11. Passos, Gabriela
12. Raymond, Brittany
13. Sakr, Celine
14. Skinner, Kerrie
15. Strogis, Caroline
  Team Links
  • Official Team Schedule
  •   GIRLS U-13 Pts GP W L T GF GA
    01. Clearwater Chargers/Lightning 104301101
    02. Michigan Football Club 8420283
    03. Florida Rush 8420284
    04. Clay County United 8420253
    05. FC America Kumba 7421145
    06. Kendall SC White 6410352
    07. Chicago Fire Juniors Red 4412136
    08. Plantation Eagles 3413049
    09. RSL U13 Girls A Team 04040311
    10. Coral Gables Storm 0404028
      Copyright 2011 Score Soccer Club. All rights reserved.
      Copyright 2011 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.