HOME | 



VLSC Lightning FC   (4th Annual - Winter 2009) TEAM LOG IN
Team Uniform




  Team Contact Info
Head Coach
  John Romaine   M: 813-967-2956     EMAIL 
Manager
  Terrie Romaine   M: 229-630-4706     EMAIL 
  Team Roster
# P Name
30 01. Alexander, Samuel
3 02. Alvarado, Jonathan
44 03. Brandon, William
13 04. Entsminger, Matthew
23 05. Gonzalez, Cleyver
22 06. Guttierez, Caesar
24 07. Henley, John
5 08. Hernandez, Luis
8 M 09. Houglin, Christian
6 10. Hulongabayan, Michael
15 11. Kent, Dale
18 12. Kimmel, Lucas
39 13. Penafiel, Martin
7 14. Schenk, Christopher
35 15. Vega, Nicolas
4 16. Vidales, Brian
12 17. Wilmot, Christopher

  Team Links
  • Official Team Schedule
  • Team Web Site
  •   BOYS U-13 Pts GP W L T GF GA
    01. Michigan Football Club '96 B 93300125
    02. Oldsmar Outlaws 93300101
    03. New Tampa Comets 6321093
    04. Cutler Ridge Soccer 6321073
    05. Florida Rush Nike 3312056
    06. VLSC Lightning FC 3312055
    07. Everton Florida 03030416
    08. Tallahassee United U13 Boys 03030316
      Copyright 2011 Score Soccer Club. All rights reserved.
      Copyright 2011 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.