HOME | 



Cutler Ridge Soccer   (4th Annual - Winter 2009) TEAM LOG IN
Team Uniform




  Team Contact Info
Head Coach
  Adiodun Adeyemi   M: 786-325-3024     EMAIL 
Manager
  Maria(Alex) Soronellas   M: 305-558-7822     EMAIL 
  Team Roster
# P Name
3 D 01. Cividanes, Kyle
1 GK 02. De Feu, Daniel
6 D 03. Georges, Samir
12 M 04. Haller, Kevin
16 M 05. Janssen-Knowles, Kyle
5 M 06. Jean-Paul, Lopez
9 M 07. Montenuevo, Maximiliano
10 M 08. Nerette, Jonathan
13 F 09. Ruel, Austin
7 M 10. Ursuy, Tyler
11 M 11. Valencia, Joshua
4 D 12. Verwaay, Mark
32 F 13. Whiting, Miles
  Team Links
  • Official Team Schedule
  •   BOYS U-13 Pts GP W L T GF GA
    01. Michigan Football Club '96 B 93300125
    02. Oldsmar Outlaws 93300101
    03. New Tampa Comets 6321093
    04. Cutler Ridge Soccer 6321073
    05. Florida Rush Nike 3312056
    06. VLSC Lightning FC 3312055
    07. Everton Florida 03030416
    08. Tallahassee United U13 Boys 03030316
      Copyright 2011 Score Soccer Club. All rights reserved.
      Copyright 2011 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.