HOME | 



Strictly Soccer   (4th Annual - Winter 2009) TEAM LOG IN
Team Uniform




  Team Contact Info
Head Coach
  Hans Burt   M: 727-423-2990     EMAIL 
Manager
  Lynda Burt   M: 727-423-2991     EMAIL 
  Team Roster
# P Name
15 01. Adams, Alexander
12 02. Berecz, Andrew
4 03. Boonruansri, Mos Teerasak
1 04. D'Alessandro, Joseph
2 05. Dougherty Howard, Meggie
10 06. Felman, Daniel
24 07. Harcrow, Fletcher
21 08. Johnson, Kai
09. Pink, St. George (And
21 10. Rakovic, Djordje
7 11. Rudnicki, Robert Nicholas
11 12. Skonicki, James
18 13. Spinger, Alec
3 14. Walsh, Kyle
8 15. White, Bradley
6 16. Witkowski, Ryan
  Team Links
  • Official Team Schedule
  •   BOYS U-14 Pts GP W L T GF GA
    01. Michigan Football Club '95B 9330092
    02. Team Boca 7320182
    03. STUART BREAKERS 6321064
    04. HC United 94/95 Red 6321062
    05. FSA Alliance 94 Blue 6321055
    06. Strictly Soccer 4311143
    07. Brandon Flames 3312054
    08. FC Sarasota a.k.a Braden River 3300333
    09. New Tampa Soccer Assoc. Comets 2301234
    10. Mebourne Beach Tsunami 2301227
    11. United Coerver Elite 1302149
    12. Clearwater Chargers 03030313
      Copyright 2011 Score Soccer Club. All rights reserved.
      Copyright 2011 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.