HOME | 



Clay County United   (4th Annual - Winter 2009) TEAM LOG IN
Team Uniform




  Team Contact Info
Head Coach
  Daniel Villareal   M: 904-234-7982     EMAIL 
Manager
  Jim Cannon   M: 904-716-2018     EMAIL 
  Team Roster
# P Name
6 M 01. Austin, Abigail
7 D 02. Berry, Taylor
4 D 03. Cannon, Rebecca
9 M 04. Colaw, Madison
10 D 05. Davis, Danielle
2 F 06. Johnson, Audrey
3 F 07. Martorana, Alexandra
15 F 08. Neeley, Hollyann
8 M 09. Quick, Janese
18 F 10. Rogers, Megan
14 M 11. Rouse, Sidney
21 GK 12. Strudthoff, Melanie
1 F 13. Torres, Natalie
11 F 14. Urbano, Sara
13 D 15. Wingard, Madison
  Team Links
  • Official Team Schedule
  •   GIRLS U-13 Pts GP W L T GF GA
    01. Clearwater Chargers/Lightning 104301101
    02. Michigan Football Club 8420283
    03. Florida Rush 8420284
    04. Clay County United 8420253
    05. FC America Kumba 7421145
    06. Kendall SC White 6410352
    07. Chicago Fire Juniors Red 4412136
    08. Plantation Eagles 3413049
    09. RSL U13 Girls A Team 04040311
    10. Coral Gables Storm 0404028
      Copyright 2011 Score Soccer Club. All rights reserved.
      Copyright 2011 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.