HOME | 



United Coerver Elite   (4th Annual - Winter 2009) TEAM LOG IN
Team Uniform




  Team Contact Info
Head Coach
  Paul Gibbons   M: 772-475-3399     EMAIL 
Assistant Coach
  Kevin Higgins   H: 954-675-2632     EMAIL 
Manager
  Jenny Laychur   M: 772-215-9885     EMAIL 
  Team Roster
# P Name
3 01. Alarcon, John
6 02. Brenner, Tyler
10 03. Busacca, Jarett
04. Clayton, Matthew
19 05. Elliot, Cain
12 06. Gonzalez, Jon
5 07. Higgins, John
23 08. Kilburn, Larry
4 09. Laychur, Shane
16 10. Mulligan, Scott
44 11. Pritchard, Hunter
11 12. Radford, Logan
GK 13. Richardson, Lucas
17 14. Rodriguez, Diego
14 15. Tagner, Austin
8 16. Waronicki, Samuel
22 17. White, Dalton
  Team Links
  • Official Team Schedule
  •   BOYS U-14 Pts GP W L T GF GA
    01. Michigan Football Club '95B 9330092
    02. Team Boca 7320182
    03. STUART BREAKERS 6321064
    04. HC United 94/95 Red 6321062
    05. FSA Alliance 94 Blue 6321055
    06. Strictly Soccer 4311143
    07. Brandon Flames 3312054
    08. FC Sarasota a.k.a Braden River 3300333
    09. New Tampa Soccer Assoc. Comets 2301234
    10. Mebourne Beach Tsunami 2301227
    11. United Coerver Elite 1302149
    12. Clearwater Chargers 03030313
      Copyright 2011 Score Soccer Club. All rights reserved.
      Copyright 2011 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.