HOME | 



Clearwater Chargers/Lightning   (4th Annual - Winter 2009) TEAM LOG IN
Team Uniform




  Team Contact Info
Head Coach
  Randy Villalba   M: 727-688-2310     EMAIL 
Manager
  Richard Davis   M: 727-612-1796     EMAIL 
  Team Roster
# P Name
6 GK 01. Bruno, Casey
21 D 02. Courtney-Houle, Kaitlyn
12 D 03. Davis, Kaleigh
5 F 04. Davis, Kassidee
11 M 05. Eule, Danielle
18 D 06. Hill, Carly
13 F 07. Hugues, Sarah
17 M 08. Krueger, Caroline
7 F 09. Narum, Riley
15 M 10. Preble, Rachel
10 M 11. Reinhold, Sarah
3 D 12. Rodgers, Victoria
19 M 13. Schumacher, Balea
8 F 14. Vetzel, Rickelle
14 D 15. Weaver, Bishop
  Team Links
  • Official Team Schedule
  •   GIRLS U-13 Pts GP W L T GF GA
    01. Clearwater Chargers/Lightning 104301101
    02. Michigan Football Club 8420283
    03. Florida Rush 8420284
    04. Clay County United 8420253
    05. FC America Kumba 7421145
    06. Kendall SC White 6410352
    07. Chicago Fire Juniors Red 4412136
    08. Plantation Eagles 3413049
    09. RSL U13 Girls A Team 04040311
    10. Coral Gables Storm 0404028
      Copyright 2011 Score Soccer Club. All rights reserved.
      Copyright 2011 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.