HOME | 



New Tampa Comets   (4th Annual - Winter 2009) TEAM LOG IN
Team Uniform




  Team Contact Info
Head Coach
  Mauricio Pesaresi   M: 727-409-2038     EMAIL 
Assistant Coach
  Lloyd Marriott   H: 813-385-4743     EMAIL 
Assistant Coach
  Cornelis Vanderluit   H: 813-817-3034     EMAIL 
Manager
  Carol Serrano   M: 813-928-3624     EMAIL 
  Team Roster
# P Name
13 D 01. BRADSHAW, MATTHEW
5 GK 02. BROWN, NATHAN
21 03. Catchur, Nicholas
98 D 04. CERVANTES, BRAULIO
3 M 05. DOUIDAR, SHADDY
18 06. Harvey, Derik
1 M 07. LOHLE, CARLOS
14 M 08. LUE, JORDON
25 D 09. MARRIOTT, KAMAR
26 M 10. MUBANG, ERIC
10 11. Patino, Philippe
99 M 12. PONCE, NESTOR
7 F 13. QUIJANO, SERGIO
11 D 14. SERRANO, JAMES
10 D 15. STICKLEY, COLLIN
9 F 16. VANDERLUIT, JACOB
19 F 17. VILLAGOMEZ, ANDRES
8 GK 18. ZACK, LOGAN

  Team Links
  • Official Team Schedule
  • Team Web Site
  •   BOYS U-13 Pts GP W L T GF GA
    01. Michigan Football Club '96 B 93300125
    02. Oldsmar Outlaws 93300101
    03. New Tampa Comets 6321093
    04. Cutler Ridge Soccer 6321073
    05. Florida Rush Nike 3312056
    06. VLSC Lightning FC 3312055
    07. Everton Florida 03030416
    08. Tallahassee United U13 Boys 03030316
      Copyright 2011 Score Soccer Club. All rights reserved.
      Copyright 2011 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.