HOME | 



IMG Soccer Academy   (4th Annual - Winter 2009) TEAM LOG IN
Team Uniform




  Team Contact Info
Head Coach
  Thomas Durkin   M: 941-518-7614     EMAIL 
Manager
  Amanda Gatchel   M: 941-518-7535     EMAIL 
  Team Roster
# P Name
2 D 01. Alejos, Gustavo
1 GK 02. Boulter, Reed
3 M 03. Cunha, Felipe
4 D 04. Dalesky, Jess
16 M 05. Dorton, Matthew
6 M 06. Espinosa, Gustavo
11 F 07. Gillaspie, Dylan
7 D 08. Ingerman, Michael
6 M 09. Lyons, Winston
0 GK 10. Martin, Mauro
10 M 11. Medina, Jose Pablo
5 D 12. Munson, Brett
15 M 13. Navarro, Jose
8 F 14. Nembhard, Stephen
17 F 15. Neves, Antonio
12 D 16. Pennebacker, Taran
18 M 17. Stokes, Danny
13 F 18. Taurisana, Carlos
  Team Links
  • Official Team Schedule
  •   BOYS U-16 Pts GP W L T GF GA
    01. Dixie Super Nova 9330082
    02. RSL Florida Kickers 93300131
    03. BW Gottschee Academy 9330050
    04. HC United Premier 73201133
    05. Smithtown Wizards 7320152
    06. IMG Soccer Academy 5310230
    07. Commack Fire 5310242
    08. Team Boca U16 White 5310232
    09. Michigan Football Club 4311123
    10. East Lake Arsenal 4311145
    11. HCU Red 4311154
    12. Valdosta Lowndes SC 4311125
    13. Strictly Soccer Select 3312024
    14. Texas Longhorns 3312038
    15. RSL Florida II (U16B) 2301234
    16. Dunedin Stirling 1302114
    17. Weston Fury 92/93 Premier 1302103
    18. Largo United U16 Red 0303008
    19. New Tamp Comets (Greco) 0303028
    20. West Pasco 03030111
      Copyright 2011 Score Soccer Club. All rights reserved.
      Copyright 2011 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.