HOME | 



IMG Soccer Academy   (4th Annual - Winter 2009) TEAM LOG IN
Team Uniform




  Team Contact Info
Head Coach
  Ferdie Dematthaeis   M: 862-216-0557     EMAIL 
Manager
  amanda gathcel   M: 941-518-7535     EMAIL 
  Team Roster
# P Name
15 M 01. Brunson, Michael
0 GK 02. Glodack, Chirs
8 M 03. Gonzalez, Marcos
11 D 04. Haiart, Alex
20 M 05. Kurutz, Chris
9 D 06. Lazzara, Anthony
3 D 07. MacFarlane, Thomas
12 D 08. Mannella, Miguel
21 M 09. Mares, Fernando
18 F 10. Morales, Jose Rygo
7 F 11. Moreira, Breno
14 F 12. Ofili, Ekenam
5 D 13. Pedrazza, Alberto
1 GK 14. Restrepo, Andres
10 M 15. Romein, Greg
16 F 16. Sanchez, Carlos
19 F 17. Sasso, Anthony
6 F 18. Taylor, Nathan
  Team Links
  • Official Team Schedule
  •   BOYS U-17 Pts GP W L T GF GA
    01. Nashua World Cup - Wolves 9330050
    02. IMG Soccer Academy 9330090
    03. Stony Brook Fire NYE 7320192
    04. Strictly Soccer Select 7320171
    05. United German Hungarian Fire 7320160
    06. Brentwood Youth Soccer Club 7320151
    07. Jersey Shore BOCA 7320151
    08. HCU Black 7320131
    09. Crusaders United SC-Cushing 6321093
    10. Florida Soccer Club Spirit 3312026
    11. Carmel United U17 Boys Academy 3312027
    12. Wesley Chapel Soccer Club Flames 3312035
    13. Strikers FV '92 Premier 2301213
    14. Colorado Storm Royal 2301202
    15. CPUSA Spartans 2301216
    16. Valrico Fire U-17 1302115
    17. Everton Florida 1302115
    18. UnitedCoerverElite 03030310
    19. North Port FC 0303008
    20. FC America Omni-Red 0303039
      Copyright 2011 Score Soccer Club. All rights reserved.
      Copyright 2011 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.