HOME | 



FSA Alliance 94 Blue   (4th Annual - Winter 2009) TEAM LOG IN
Team Uniform




  Team Contact Info
Head Coach
  Mauricio Ruiz   M: 407-462-7779     EMAIL 
Assistant Coach
  Liam Dillon   H: 818-636-9852  
Manager
  Laura Hirst   M: 386-490-2162     EMAIL 
  Team Roster
# P Name
8 M 01. Castillo, Lenin
21 F 02. Cutchens, Cory
19 M 03. Dickerson, Brendon
9 F 04. Forero, Juan
3 M 05. Hemann, Adam
13 D 06. Hirst, Nicholas
6 D 07. Iturregui, Jose
7 D 08. Leuven, Andre
D 09. Lopez-Serrano, Bernabe
22 F 10. Mansker, Zackary
14 F 11. Murillo, Martin
10 D 12. Pacha, Alexander
20 D 13. Parra, Frankie
00 GK 14. Pinzon, Nicholas
23 D 15. Porras-Lied, Winston
D 16. Sanchez, Jeremias
15 M 17. Schwartz, Jordan
1 GK 18. Temple, Jordan
  Team Links
  • Official Team Schedule
  •   BOYS U-14 Pts GP W L T GF GA
    01. Michigan Football Club '95B 9330092
    02. Team Boca 7320182
    03. STUART BREAKERS 6321064
    04. HC United 94/95 Red 6321062
    05. FSA Alliance 94 Blue 6321055
    06. Strictly Soccer 4311143
    07. Brandon Flames 3312054
    08. FC Sarasota a.k.a Braden River 3300333
    09. New Tampa Soccer Assoc. Comets 2301234
    10. Mebourne Beach Tsunami 2301227
    11. United Coerver Elite 1302149
    12. Clearwater Chargers 03030313
      Copyright 2011 Score Soccer Club. All rights reserved.
      Copyright 2011 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.