HOME | 



HC United 94/95 Red   (4th Annual - Winter 2009) TEAM LOG IN
Team Uniform




  Team Contact Info
Head Coach
  Scott Moniz   M: 813-767-3021     EMAIL 
Manager
  Chris Rocha   M: 813-545-1429     EMAIL 
  Team Roster
# P Name
21 M 01. Bajza, Michael
16 M 02. Balsamello, Gregory
10 M 03. Brody, Andrew
11 M 04. Caulfield, David
12 D 05. Copestick, Cody
9 M 06. Day, Nicholas
8 D 07. Gordon, Thomas
13 F 08. Holder, Adam
6 M 09. Miller, Andrew
20 D 10. Moreno, Juan
3 M 11. Pritchard, Macsen
4 D 12. Rocha, Mack
19 F 13. Sauerwine, Cory
14 D 14. Tsalickis, Michael
1 GK 15. Whitaker, Loren
7 F 16. Zervos, Demetri
  Team Links
  • Official Team Schedule
  •   BOYS U-14 Pts GP W L T GF GA
    01. Michigan Football Club '95B 9330092
    02. Team Boca 7320182
    03. STUART BREAKERS 6321064
    04. HC United 94/95 Red 6321062
    05. FSA Alliance 94 Blue 6321055
    06. Strictly Soccer 4311143
    07. Brandon Flames 3312054
    08. FC Sarasota a.k.a Braden River 3300333
    09. New Tampa Soccer Assoc. Comets 2301234
    10. Mebourne Beach Tsunami 2301227
    11. United Coerver Elite 1302149
    12. Clearwater Chargers 03030313
      Copyright 2011 Score Soccer Club. All rights reserved.
      Copyright 2011 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.