HOME | 



Michigan Football Club '96 B   (4th Annual - Winter 2009) TEAM LOG IN
Team Uniform




  Team Contact Info
Head Coach
  Chris Edwards   M: 248-770-1691     EMAIL 
Manager
  Cathy Winters   M: 734-678-4710     EMAIL 
  Team Roster
# P Name
2 01. Blunden, Derek
3 02. Flores, Jeremy
1 03. Hague, Jimmy
4 04. Hamers, Travis
5 05. King, Clay
6 06. Lurz, Alex
12 07. Mathias, Vikram
7 08. McLean, Nathan
8 09. Mitchem, Gregory
9 10. Parks, Griffin
10 11. Schilling, Garrison
11 12. Segovia, Matheo
18 13. Shirkey, Evan
14 14. Troszak, Chandler
15 15. VanHouten, Joey
16 16. Whiting, John
17 17. Winters, Michael
  Team Links
  • Official Team Schedule
  •   BOYS U-13 Pts GP W L T GF GA
    01. Michigan Football Club '96 B 93300125
    02. Oldsmar Outlaws 93300101
    03. New Tampa Comets 6321093
    04. Cutler Ridge Soccer 6321073
    05. Florida Rush Nike 3312056
    06. VLSC Lightning FC 3312055
    07. Everton Florida 03030416
    08. Tallahassee United U13 Boys 03030316
      Copyright 2011 Score Soccer Club. All rights reserved.
      Copyright 2011 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.