HOME | 



Tallahassee United U13 Boys   (4th Annual - Winter 2009) TEAM LOG IN
Team Uniform




  Team Contact Info
Head Coach
  Alex Morris   H: 850-567-5133     EMAIL 
Assistant Coach
  Adam Donaldson   H: 850-556-4807     EMAIL 
Manager
  Debbie Trocchio   M: 850-544-2576     EMAIL 
  Team Roster
# P Name
4 01. Beyer, Tyler
22 02. Clevenger, Jarad
7 03. Fox, Scott
30 04. Haston, David
10 05. Hurchins, Reggie
37 06. Joiner, Malachi
32 07. McVaney, Joseph
27 08. Muchovej, John
15 09. Parsons, Kyle
13 M 10. Sandel, Austin
18 GK 11. Sandon, Caleb
14 M 12. Sullivan, Andrew
12 13. Trocchio, Wesley
8 14. Zimmerman, Cooper
  Team Links
  • Official Team Schedule
  • Team Web Site
  •   BOYS U-13 Pts GP W L T GF GA
    01. Michigan Football Club '96 B 93300125
    02. Oldsmar Outlaws 93300101
    03. New Tampa Comets 6321093
    04. Cutler Ridge Soccer 6321073
    05. Florida Rush Nike 3312056
    06. VLSC Lightning FC 3312055
    07. Everton Florida 03030416
    08. Tallahassee United U13 Boys 03030316
      Copyright 2011 Score Soccer Club. All rights reserved.
      Copyright 2011 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.