HOME | 



Chicago Fire Juniors Red   (4th Annual - Winter 2009) TEAM LOG IN
Team Uniform




  Team Contact Info
Head Coach
  Matt Melancon   M: 815-514-9601     EMAIL 
Manager
  Marie Pepper   M: 630-391-3363     EMAIL 
  Team Roster
# P Name
28 01. Banks, Abigail
2 02. Baumann, Katie
26 03. Biangamano, Mia
3 04. Ciesiulka, Katie
19 05. Cisneros, Paige
7 06. Eichamer, Kristen
6 07. Fuster, Abigail
30 08. Handwork, Heather
25 09. Harrington, Cailyn
4 10. Holmes, Caroline
18 11. Lopez, Erica
12 12. McLaurin, Gabrielle
11 13. Nelmark, Jordan
14 14. Oleskowicz, Katherine
55 15. Purcell, Caleigh
13 16. Schmitt, Olivia
24 17. Stegmueller, Mallory
17 18. Williams, Kylie
  Team Links
  • Official Team Schedule
  •   GIRLS U-13 Pts GP W L T GF GA
    01. Clearwater Chargers/Lightning 104301101
    02. Michigan Football Club 8420283
    03. Florida Rush 8420284
    04. Clay County United 8420253
    05. FC America Kumba 7421145
    06. Kendall SC White 6410352
    07. Chicago Fire Juniors Red 4412136
    08. Plantation Eagles 3413049
    09. RSL U13 Girls A Team 04040311
    10. Coral Gables Storm 0404028
      Copyright 2011 Score Soccer Club. All rights reserved.
      Copyright 2011 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.