HOME | 



New Tampa Soccer Assoc. Comets   (4th Annual - Winter 2009) TEAM LOG IN
Team Uniform




  Team Contact Info
Head Coach
  Juan Garcia   M: 813-731-9376     EMAIL 
Assistant Coach
  Jose Holguin   H: 813-789-6489  
Manager
  Patricia Busch   M: 813-361-2231     EMAIL 
  Team Roster
# P Name
10 M 01. Brown, Ryan
72 F 02. Busch, Benjamin
7 F 03. Casanova, Piero
5 D 04. Castellucci, Luke
40 M 05. Daugela, Rokas
11 D 06. Edwards, Jordan
14 D 07. Garcia, Stephen
18 M 08. Garzon, Duber
4 F 09. Gilboy, Connor
25 M 10. Kallenborn, Connor
9 GK 11. Kusner, John K
2 D 12. Noble, Derek
23 D 13. Perez, Henry
13 M 14. Russian, Anthony
27 D 15. Smith, Jon-Kyle
  Team Links
  • Official Team Schedule
  •   BOYS U-14 Pts GP W L T GF GA
    01. Michigan Football Club '95B 9330092
    02. Team Boca 7320182
    03. STUART BREAKERS 6321064
    04. HC United 94/95 Red 6321062
    05. FSA Alliance 94 Blue 6321055
    06. Strictly Soccer 4311143
    07. Brandon Flames 3312054
    08. FC Sarasota a.k.a Braden River 3300333
    09. New Tampa Soccer Assoc. Comets 2301234
    10. Mebourne Beach Tsunami 2301227
    11. United Coerver Elite 1302149
    12. Clearwater Chargers 03030313
      Copyright 2011 Score Soccer Club. All rights reserved.
      Copyright 2011 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.