HOME | 



FC America Omni-Red   (4th Annual - Winter 2009) TEAM LOG IN
Team Uniform




  Team Contact Info
Head Coach
  Steve Luppert   M: 407-484-9178     EMAIL 
Manager
  Brad Cope   M: 407-222-6370     EMAIL 
  Team Roster
# P Name
54 D 01. ,
9 M 02. Acosta, Landri
4 M 03. Amaya, Andres
16 D 04. Carpenter, Brandon
10 F 05. Cope, Taylor
22 D 06. Driver, Timothy
8 M 07. Franco, Sergio
14 GK 08. Gonzalez, Peter
17 GK 09. Graham, Glenis
25 D 10. Harbilas, John
12 F 11. Hollis, Joey
7 M 12. Kuhn, Austin
19 F 13. Lobo, Jorge
21 F 14. Martinez, Juan
11 M 15. Navarro, David
3 D 16. Qualls, Brian
15 M 17. Worrall, Justin

  Team Links
  • Official Team Schedule
  • Team Web Site
  •   BOYS U-17 Pts GP W L T GF GA
    01. Nashua World Cup - Wolves 9330050
    02. IMG Soccer Academy 9330090
    03. Stony Brook Fire NYE 7320192
    04. Strictly Soccer Select 7320171
    05. United German Hungarian Fire 7320160
    06. Brentwood Youth Soccer Club 7320151
    07. Jersey Shore BOCA 7320151
    08. HCU Black 7320131
    09. Crusaders United SC-Cushing 6321093
    10. Florida Soccer Club Spirit 3312026
    11. Carmel United U17 Boys Academy 3312027
    12. Wesley Chapel Soccer Club Flames 3312035
    13. Strikers FV '92 Premier 2301213
    14. Colorado Storm Royal 2301202
    15. CPUSA Spartans 2301216
    16. Valrico Fire U-17 1302115
    17. Everton Florida 1302115
    18. UnitedCoerverElite 03030310
    19. North Port FC 0303008
    20. FC America Omni-Red 0303039
      Copyright 2011 Score Soccer Club. All rights reserved.
      Copyright 2011 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.