HOME | 



Florida Rush   (4th Annual - Winter 2009) TEAM LOG IN
Team Uniform




  Team Contact Info
Head Coach
  Leon Florez   M: 305-233-9317     EMAIL 
Manager
  Wendy Lowe   M: 407-721-2849     EMAIL 
  Team Roster
# P Name
16 01. Alencewicz, Sydney
18 02. Axtell, Brynn
8 03. Capone, Lauren
14 04. Coburn, Haley
9 05. Doolittle, Nicole
4 06. Garcia, Brianna
3 07. Kryger, Kelsey
11 08. Lowe, Ashley
12 09. Matthews, Emily
17 10. Mulhall, Marlo
2 11. Murphy, Emma
13 12. Myatt, Zoe
31 13. Sanders, Riley
7 14. Shuman, Cortney
6 15. Zoeltsch, Hannah

  Team Links
  • Official Team Schedule
  •   GIRLS U-13 Pts GP W L T GF GA
    01. Clearwater Chargers/Lightning 104301101
    02. Michigan Football Club 8420283
    03. Florida Rush 8420284
    04. Clay County United 8420253
    05. FC America Kumba 7421145
    06. Kendall SC White 6410352
    07. Chicago Fire Juniors Red 4412136
    08. Plantation Eagles 3413049
    09. RSL U13 Girls A Team 04040311
    10. Coral Gables Storm 0404028
      Copyright 2011 Score Soccer Club. All rights reserved.
      Copyright 2011 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.