HOME | 



  6th Annual Score at the Shore Winter 2011
BOYS U-18/19
Group A Pts GP W L T GF GA
01. Boca Juniors Soccer Club   7320190
02. Black Watch Highlanders   7320170
03. AYSES 94 Boys Gold   3312066
04. Colorado Storm White   03030016
Group B Pts GP W L T GF GA
01. CTC ebu   9330072
02. CSA Coerver Elite   4311135
03. East Orange Knights- Gold   3312023
04. FC Carolina Alliance   1302113
Group C Pts GP W L T GF GA
01. Kendall SC U18 Boys White   93300125
02. FC Tampa Internaztionale   4311155
03. Mako United   4311178
04. FC Chicago   0303017
Group D Pts GP W L T GF GA
01. Plant City Lancers   93300111
02. South Georgia United   6321063
03. Soccer Elite AR (PR)   3312049
04. CPUSA U18 Spartans   03030210
Group E Pts GP W L T GF GA
01. Suncoast Soccer Club   6321065
02. Springfield SC 92/93   4311133
03. Space Coast United SC   4311145
04. West Florida Premier 92/93 Elite   3312033
Group F Pts GP W L T GF GA
01. Team Boca 92/93 White   93300142
02. Indian River Soccer BU18   4311148
03. Braden River Rage BU17   3312046
04. Weston FC 91/92 Premier Nike   13021410
  BOYS U-18/19
  Sat, February 19, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
1108   8:00 am Plant City Lancers 6-0 Soccer Elite AR (PR) Land O Lakes Recreation Complex LOL 4
1101   8:00 am Black Watch Highlanders 5-0 Colorado Storm White Land O Lakes Recreation Complex LOL 5
1102   8:00 am AYSES 94 Boys Gold 0-4 Boca Juniors Soccer Club Land O Lakes Recreation Complex LOL 6
1103   8:00 am CSA Coerver Elite 1-1 FC Carolina Alliance Land O Lakes Recreation Complex LOL 7
1104   9:30 am CTC ebu 2-1 East Orange Knights- Gold Land O Lakes Recreation Complex LOL 1
1109   9:30 am Space Coast United SC 0-2 West Florida Premier 92/93 Elite Land O Lakes Recreation Complex LOL 2
1110   9:30 am Springfield SC 92/93 1-2 Suncoast Soccer Club Land O Lakes Recreation Complex LOL 3
1105   9:30 am FC Chicago 1-2 Mako United Land O Lakes Recreation Complex LOL 5
1106   9:30 am FC Tampa Internaztionale 2-3 Kendall SC U18 Boys White Land O Lakes Recreation Complex LOL 6
1107   9:30 am CPUSA U18 Spartans 1-3 South Georgia United Land O Lakes Recreation Complex LOL 7
1112   11:00 am Indian River Soccer BU18 2-2 Weston FC 91/92 Premier Nike Land O Lakes Recreation Complex LOL 1
1111   11:00 am Team Boca 92/93 White 3-1 Braden River Rage BU17 Land O Lakes Recreation Complex LOL 7
1113   2:00 pm Boca Juniors Soccer Club 0-0 Black Watch Highlanders Land O Lakes Recreation Complex LOL 5
1114   2:00 pm Colorado Storm White 0-6 AYSES 94 Boys Gold Land O Lakes Recreation Complex LOL 6
1115   2:00 pm East Orange Knights- Gold 0-1 CSA Coerver Elite Land O Lakes Recreation Complex LOL 7
1122   3:30 pm West Florida Premier 92/93 Elite 0-1 Springfield SC 92/93 Land O Lakes Recreation Complex LOL 1
1121   3:30 pm Suncoast Soccer Club 2-3 Space Coast United SC Land O Lakes Recreation Complex LOL 2
1120   3:30 pm South Georgia United 0-2 Plant City Lancers Land O Lakes Recreation Complex LOL 3
1118   3:30 pm Mako United 2-2 FC Tampa Internaztionale Land O Lakes Recreation Complex LOL 5
1117   3:30 pm Kendall SC U18 Boys White 4-0 FC Chicago Land O Lakes Recreation Complex LOL 6
1116   3:30 pm FC Carolina Alliance 0-1 CTC ebu Land O Lakes Recreation Complex LOL 7
1123   5:00 pm Weston FC 91/92 Premier Nike 1-5 Team Boca 92/93 White Land O Lakes Recreation Complex LOL 1
1124   5:00 pm Braden River Rage BU17 0-2 Indian River Soccer BU18 Land O Lakes Recreation Complex LOL 3
1119   5:00 pm Soccer Elite AR (PR) 4-0 CPUSA U18 Spartans Land O Lakes Recreation Complex LOL 4
  Sun, February 20, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
1125   8:00 am Black Watch Highlanders 2-0 AYSES 94 Boys Gold Land O Lakes Recreation Complex LOL 1
1126   8:00 am Boca Juniors Soccer Club 5-0 Colorado Storm White Land O Lakes Recreation Complex LOL 2
1131   8:00 am CPUSA U18 Spartans 1-3 Plant City Lancers Land O Lakes Recreation Complex LOL 4
1127   8:00 am CSA Coerver Elite 1-4 CTC ebu Land O Lakes Recreation Complex LOL 5
1128   8:00 am East Orange Knights- Gold 1-0 FC Carolina Alliance Land O Lakes Recreation Complex LOL 6
1129   8:00 am FC Chicago 0-1 FC Tampa Internaztionale Land O Lakes Recreation Complex LOL 7
1136   9:30 am Weston FC 91/92 Premier Nike 1-3 Braden River Rage BU17 Land O Lakes Recreation Complex LOL 2
1135   9:30 am Team Boca 92/93 White 6-0 Indian River Soccer BU18 Land O Lakes Recreation Complex LOL 3
1134   9:30 am Suncoast Soccer Club 2-1 West Florida Premier 92/93 Elite Land O Lakes Recreation Complex LOL 4
1133   9:30 am Space Coast United SC 1-1 Springfield SC 92/93 Land O Lakes Recreation Complex LOL 5
1132   9:30 am Soccer Elite AR (PR) 0-3 South Georgia United Land O Lakes Recreation Complex LOL 6
1130   9:30 am Kendall SC U18 Boys White 5-3 Mako United Land O Lakes Recreation Complex LOL 7
- has been rescheduled in last seven days, - has been rescheduled since Feb 11  (current as of 9/30/11 4:02 pm)
  Copyright 2011 Score Soccer Club. All rights reserved.
  Copyright 2011 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.