HOME | 



  5th Annual Score at the Shore Winter 2010
GIRLS U-16
Group A Pts GP W L T GF GA
01. 94 Lady Lobos Blue   73201113
02. U16 Space Coast United Red   5310264
03. Fusion Futbol Club   4311154
04. Miami Premier 93/94   03030112
Group B Pts GP W L T GF GA
01. Island Coast Soccer Alliance U16 Elite   7320151
02. FC Pride 94 Elite I   5310231
03. Mako Sharks   3312015
04. Cutler Ridge Fury   1302124
Group C Pts GP W L T GF GA
01. East Ridge Express 94 Black   7320172
02. Plantation FC 93   7320162
03. FSA Freedom   3312034
04. WESTPINES UNITED XTREME   0303019
Group D Pts GP W L T GF GA
01. RSL Florida U16 girls   9330051
02. U16 Lady Renegades   6321083
03. F.C. Tampa Lasy Lazers   1302104
04. FC Pride 94 Elite II   1302116
Group E Pts GP W L T GF GA
01. Palm Harbor 93/94 Premier   7320172
02. Metro FC/Metro FC G93 Rapids   4311135
03. FC Sarasota   4311143
04. Clearwater Soccer Club/Chargers   1302126
Group F Pts GP W L T GF GA
01. Michigan Football Club 94 Girls   7320150
02. Space Coast United U16 Elite   6321052
03. Leg-A-Z Hotshots   4311133
04. HUDSON COBRAS   0303019
Group G Pts GP W L T GF GA
01. FSC Spirit of 93 U16 Girls   7320151
02. JYS Fury   7320120
03. HCUnited Red 93-94   3312033
04. Loudoun 93G Red   0303028
Group H Pts GP W L T GF GA
01. weston FC   9330070
02. CFU U16 Red   4311121
03. Team Boca 93/94 Navy Girls   2301203
04. Chicago Fire Juniors GU16 Navy   1302105
  GIRLS U-16
  Sat, February 13, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
1901   8:00 am 94 Lady Lobos Blue 6-0 Miami Premier 93/94
1902   8:00 am Fusion Futbol Club 1-1 U16 Space Coast United Red
1903   8:00 am FC Pride 94 Elite I 1-1 Cutler Ridge Fury
1904   8:00 am Mako Sharks 0-3 Island Coast Soccer Alliance U16 Elite
1905   8:00 am East Ridge Express 94 Black 1-1 Plantation FC 93
1907   8:00 am U16 Lady Renegades 1-2 RSL Florida U16 girls
1908   8:00 am FC Pride 94 Elite II 0-0 F.C. Tampa Lasy Lazers
1909   8:00 am Palm Harbor 93/94 Premier 2-2 FC Sarasota
1913   8:00 am HCUnited Red 93-94 0-1 FSC Spirit of 93 U16 Girls
1906   9:20 am FSA Freedom 2-0 WESTPINES UNITED XTREME
1910   9:20 am Metro FC/Metro FC G93 Rapids 2-2 Clearwater Soccer Club/Chargers
1911   9:20 am Michigan Football Club 94 Girls 0-0 Leg-A-Z Hotshots
1912   9:20 am Space Coast United U16 Elite 2-1 HUDSON COBRAS
1914   9:20 am Loudoun 93G Red 0-1 JYS Fury
1915   9:20 am weston FC 1-0 CFU U16 Red
1916   9:20 am Chicago Fire Juniors GU16 Navy 0-0 Team Boca 93/94 Navy Girls
1918   2:40 pm Miami Premier 93/94 0-3 Fusion Futbol Club
1919   2:40 pm Island Coast Soccer Alliance U16 Elite 0-0 FC Pride 94 Elite I
1920   2:40 pm Cutler Ridge Fury 0-1 Mako Sharks
1925   2:40 pm Clearwater Soccer Club/Chargers 0-2 Palm Harbor 93/94 Premier
1926   2:40 pm FC Sarasota 0-1 Metro FC/Metro FC G93 Rapids
1927   2:40 pm HUDSON COBRAS 0-4 Michigan Football Club 94 Girls
1928   2:40 pm Leg-A-Z Hotshots 0-3 Space Coast United U16 Elite
1931   2:40 pm Team Boca 93/94 Navy Girls 0-3 weston FC
1917   4:00 pm U16 Space Coast United Red 2-2 94 Lady Lobos Blue
1921   4:00 pm WESTPINES UNITED XTREME 0-3 East Ridge Express 94 Black
1922   4:00 pm Plantation FC 93 1-0 FSA Freedom
1923   4:00 pm F.C. Tampa Lasy Lazers 0-2 U16 Lady Renegades
1924   4:00 pm RSL Florida U16 girls 1-0 FC Pride 94 Elite II
1929   4:00 pm JYS Fury 1-0 HCUnited Red 93-94
1930   4:00 pm FSC Spirit of 93 U16 Girls 4-1 Loudoun 93G Red
1932   4:00 pm CFU U16 Red 2-0 Chicago Fire Juniors GU16 Navy
  Sun, February 14, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
1933   12:00 pm 94 Lady Lobos Blue 3-1 Fusion Futbol Club
1934   12:00 pm U16 Space Coast United Red 3-1 Miami Premier 93/94
1935   12:00 pm FC Pride 94 Elite I 2-0 Mako Sharks
1942   12:00 pm Clearwater Soccer Club/Chargers 0-2 FC Sarasota
1943   12:00 pm Michigan Football Club 94 Girls 1-0 Space Coast United U16 Elite
1944   12:00 pm HUDSON COBRAS 0-3 Leg-A-Z Hotshots
1936   1:20 pm Island Coast Soccer Alliance U16 Elite 2-1 Cutler Ridge Fury
1937   1:20 pm East Ridge Express 94 Black 3-1 FSA Freedom
1938   1:20 pm WESTPINES UNITED XTREME 1-4 Plantation FC 93
1939   1:20 pm U16 Lady Renegades 5-1 FC Pride 94 Elite II
1940   1:20 pm F.C. Tampa Lasy Lazers 0-2 RSL Florida U16 girls
1945   1:20 pm HCUnited Red 93-94 3-1 Loudoun 93G Red
1946   1:20 pm JYS Fury 0-0 FSC Spirit of 93 U16 Girls
1947   1:20 pm weston FC 3-0 Chicago Fire Juniors GU16 Navy
1948   1:20 pm Team Boca 93/94 Navy Girls 0-0 CFU U16 Red
1941   2:40 pm Palm Harbor 93/94 Premier 3-0 Metro FC/Metro FC G93 Rapids
- has been rescheduled in last seven days, - has been rescheduled since Feb 6  (current as of 2/12/12 6:10 pm)
  Copyright 2012 Score Soccer Club. All rights reserved.
  Copyright 2012 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.