HOME | 



  12th Annual SCORE Showcase & Tournament Summer 2010
GIRLS U-17/18
Group A Pts GP W L T GF GA
01. WST (Future Fusion)   7320153
02. Crystal Lake Force Elite   4311151
03. Inter SC Boston   2301212
04. McLean Legend   2301249
Group B Pts GP W L T GF GA
01. West Rouge Storm   7320173
02. FCV FPYC Courage '92   6321043
03. SoccerOP u17 Girls   3312024
04. RI Rays   1302136
Group C Pts GP W L T GF GA
01. LNSC Carolina Eclipse   7320173
02. Vincent United Blizzards   6321054
03. South Central Premier   2301234
04. Adirondack Lynx Elite Soccer Academy   1302126
Group D Pts GP W L T GF GA
01. Rockville Centre Power   7320130
02. Team Boca U16/17 White   4311131
03. FCCA/Rowan 92 Girls   2301213
04. SYC Spirit   2301214
Group E Pts GP W L T GF GA
01. SJ BANSHEES/SJ BARONS   7320141
02. FC Premier Blaze   5310220
03. Middlepath FC Xtreme   2301235
04. CUFC 92 Gold G   1302147
Group F Pts GP W L T GF GA
01. 92 TFC Navy   6321021
02. Jersey United Strikers   6321041
03. SYC Liberty   4311123
04. Score at the Shore Chaos   1302114
Group G Pts GP W L T GF GA
01. Cobb FC 93 Lady Chiefs Gold   7320131
02. MPS Lady Crusaders   5310242
03. Patriots 93   2301223
04. Herndon Arsenal RFC   1302114
Group H Pts GP W L T GF GA
01. Cherry Hill FC Power   9330090
02. CRSC 92 Carolina Select G   6321096
03. Farmingdale Freedom   33120106
04. Western Lehigh Express   03030117
Group I Pts GP W L T GF GA
01. Triangle United '92 Gold   9330060
02. Blackwatch GU-17 Girls   63210101
03. DC Stoddert Heat   3312029
04. RiverDell Blackhawks - Blackhawks   0303019
Group J Pts GP W L T GF GA
01. Loudoun 92 Red   93300111
02. LaGrange Fire   3312035
03. STM FC Lehigh Strikers   3312024
04. NJ Dynamo Red Thunder   3312017
  GIRLS U-17/18   July 2010
  Sat, July 17, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
2901   11:00 am Crystal Lake Force Elite 0-1 WST (Future Fusion) Bryan Park (Greensboro) Bryan Park #1
2910   11:00 am FC Premier Blaze 0-0 Middlepath FC Xtreme Bryan Park (Greensboro) Bryan Park #10
2902   11:00 am Inter SC Boston 1-1 McLean Legend Bryan Park (Greensboro) Bryan Park #2
2903   11:00 am West Rouge Storm 2-0 SoccerOP u17 Girls Bryan Park (Greensboro) Bryan Park #3
2904   11:00 am FCV FPYC Courage '92 2-0 RI Rays Bryan Park (Greensboro) Bryan Park #4
2905   11:00 am Adirondack Lynx Elite Soccer Academy 0-2 LNSC Carolina Eclipse Bryan Park (Greensboro) Bryan Park #5
2906   11:00 am South Central Premier 0-1 Vincent United Blizzards Bryan Park (Greensboro) Bryan Park #6
2907   11:00 am Team Boca U16/17 White 0-0 FCCA/Rowan 92 Girls Bryan Park (Greensboro) Bryan Park #7
2908   11:00 am SYC Spirit 0-0 Rockville Centre Power Bryan Park (Greensboro) Bryan Park #8
2909   11:00 am SJ BANSHEES/SJ BARONS 2-1 CUFC 92 Gold G Bryan Park (Greensboro) Bryan Park #9
2918   12:30 pm DC Stoddert Heat 0-4 Blackwatch GU-17 Girls Bryan Park (Greensboro) Bryan Park #1
2911   12:30 pm Jersey United Strikers 0-1 92 TFC Navy Bryan Park (Greensboro) Bryan Park #10
2919   12:30 pm Loudoun 92 Red 2-0 STM FC Lehigh Strikers Bryan Park (Greensboro) Bryan Park #2
2920   12:30 pm LaGrange Fire 1-0 NJ Dynamo Red Thunder Bryan Park (Greensboro) Bryan Park #3
2917   12:30 pm RiverDell Blackhawks - Blackhawks 0-1 Triangle United '92 Gold Bryan Park (Greensboro) Bryan Park #4
2916   12:30 pm CRSC 92 Carolina Select G 5-1 Western Lehigh Express Bryan Park (Greensboro) Bryan Park #5
2915   12:30 pm Cherry Hill FC Power 2-0 Farmingdale Freedom Bryan Park (Greensboro) Bryan Park #6
2914   12:30 pm Patriots 93 0-1 Cobb FC 93 Lady Chiefs Gold Bryan Park (Greensboro) Bryan Park #7
2913   12:30 pm Herndon Arsenal RFC 0-2 MPS Lady Crusaders Bryan Park (Greensboro) Bryan Park #8
2912   12:30 pm Score at the Shore Chaos 1-1 SYC Liberty Bryan Park (Greensboro) Bryan Park #9
  Sun, July 18, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
2921   8:00 am McLean Legend 0-5 Crystal Lake Force Elite Bryan Park (Greensboro) Bryan Park #1
2930   8:00 am CUFC 92 Gold G 0-2 FC Premier Blaze Bryan Park (Greensboro) Bryan Park #10
2922   8:00 am WST (Future Fusion) 1-0 Inter SC Boston Bryan Park (Greensboro) Bryan Park #2
2923   8:00 am RI Rays 2-2 West Rouge Storm Bryan Park (Greensboro) Bryan Park #3
2924   8:00 am SoccerOP u17 Girls 0-1 FCV FPYC Courage '92 Bryan Park (Greensboro) Bryan Park #4
2925   8:00 am Vincent United Blizzards 2-0 Adirondack Lynx Elite Soccer Academy Bryan Park (Greensboro) Bryan Park #5
2926   8:00 am LNSC Carolina Eclipse 1-1 South Central Premier Bryan Park (Greensboro) Bryan Park #6
2927   8:00 am Rockville Centre Power 1-0 Team Boca U16/17 White Bryan Park (Greensboro) Bryan Park #7
2928   8:00 am FCCA/Rowan 92 Girls 1-1 SYC Spirit Bryan Park (Greensboro) Bryan Park #8
2929   8:00 am Middlepath FC Xtreme 0-2 SJ BANSHEES/SJ BARONS Bryan Park (Greensboro) Bryan Park #9
2931   9:30 am SYC Liberty 0-2 Jersey United Strikers Bryan Park (Greensboro) Bryan Park #1
2940   9:30 am STM FC Lehigh Strikers 2-1 LaGrange Fire Bryan Park (Greensboro) Bryan Park #10
2932   9:30 am 92 TFC Navy 1-0 Score at the Shore Chaos Bryan Park (Greensboro) Bryan Park #2
2933   9:30 am Cobb FC 93 Lady Chiefs Gold 1-0 Herndon Arsenal RFC Bryan Park (Greensboro) Bryan Park #3
2934   9:30 am MPS Lady Crusaders 1-1 Patriots 93 Bryan Park (Greensboro) Bryan Park #4
2935   9:30 am Western Lehigh Express 0-5 Cherry Hill FC Power Bryan Park (Greensboro) Bryan Park #5
2936   9:30 am Farmingdale Freedom 3-4 CRSC 92 Carolina Select G Bryan Park (Greensboro) Bryan Park #6
2937   9:30 am Blackwatch GU-17 Girls 6-0 RiverDell Blackhawks - Blackhawks Bryan Park (Greensboro) Bryan Park #7
2938   9:30 am Triangle United '92 Gold 4-0 DC Stoddert Heat Bryan Park (Greensboro) Bryan Park #8
2939   9:30 am NJ Dynamo Red Thunder 0-6 Loudoun 92 Red Bryan Park (Greensboro) Bryan Park #9
2947   2:00 pm Team Boca U16/17 White 3-0 SYC Spirit Bryan Park (Greensboro) Bryan Park #1
2948   2:00 pm Rockville Centre Power 2-0 FCCA/Rowan 92 Girls Bryan Park (Greensboro) Bryan Park #10
2949   2:00 pm SJ BANSHEES/SJ BARONS 0-0 FC Premier Blaze Bryan Park (Greensboro) Bryan Park #2
2950   2:00 pm Middlepath FC Xtreme 3-3 CUFC 92 Gold G Bryan Park (Greensboro) Bryan Park #3
2941   2:00 pm Crystal Lake Force Elite 0-0 Inter SC Boston Bryan Park (Greensboro) Bryan Park #4
2942   2:00 pm McLean Legend 3-3 WST (Future Fusion) Bryan Park (Greensboro) Bryan Park #5
2943   2:00 pm West Rouge Storm 3-1 FCV FPYC Courage '92 Bryan Park (Greensboro) Bryan Park #6
2944   2:00 pm RI Rays 1-2 SoccerOP u17 Girls Bryan Park (Greensboro) Bryan Park #7
2945   2:00 pm Adirondack Lynx Elite Soccer Academy 2-2 South Central Premier Bryan Park (Greensboro) Bryan Park #8
2946   2:00 pm Vincent United Blizzards 2-4 LNSC Carolina Eclipse Bryan Park (Greensboro) Bryan Park #9
2960   3:30 pm NJ Dynamo Red Thunder 1-0 STM FC Lehigh Strikers Bryan Park (Greensboro) Bryan Park #1
2951   3:30 pm Jersey United Strikers 2-0 Score at the Shore Chaos Bryan Park (Greensboro) Bryan Park #10
2959   3:30 pm Loudoun 92 Red 3-1 LaGrange Fire Bryan Park (Greensboro) Bryan Park #2
2958   3:30 pm Blackwatch GU-17 Girls 0-1 Triangle United '92 Gold Bryan Park (Greensboro) Bryan Park #3
2957   3:30 pm RiverDell Blackhawks - Blackhawks 1-2 DC Stoddert Heat Bryan Park (Greensboro) Bryan Park #4
2956   3:30 pm Western Lehigh Express 0-7 Farmingdale Freedom Bryan Park (Greensboro) Bryan Park #5
2955   3:30 pm Cherry Hill FC Power 2-0 CRSC 92 Carolina Select G Bryan Park (Greensboro) Bryan Park #6
2954   3:30 pm Cobb FC 93 Lady Chiefs Gold 1-1 MPS Lady Crusaders Bryan Park (Greensboro) Bryan Park #7
2953   3:30 pm Herndon Arsenal RFC 1-1 Patriots 93 Bryan Park (Greensboro) Bryan Park #8
2952   3:30 pm SYC Liberty 1-0 92 TFC Navy Bryan Park (Greensboro) Bryan Park #9
  Copyright 2011 Score Soccer Club. All rights reserved.
  Copyright 2011 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.