HOME | 



  12th Annual SCORE Showcase & Tournament Summer 2010
GIRLS U-16
Group A Pts GP W L T GF GA
01. TSA 94 Red   93300100
02. Woolwich Whitehawks   6321054
03. SJ Barons Banshees   1302116
04. U16 GYS (Future Fusion)   1302106
Group B Pts GP W L T GF GA
01. Pickering Soccer Club-Pickering Power Gr   7320120
02. Seacoast United GU16 Premier   7320120
03. Manhattan SC Pride   3312012
04. Burlington S.C.   0303003
Group C Pts GP W L T GF GA
01. Patriots FC / Patriots FC 94   93300104
02. WATERLOO UNITED   4311174
03. Vincent United Vendetta   4311144
04. Cobb FC Lady Chiefs 94 Gold   03030110
Group D Pts GP W L T GF GA
01. Wall Wombats   7320140
02. MPS Lady Crusaders   7320164
03. 93 CASL Spartan Elite White   3312034
04. Ottawa Fury U16 Girls   0303027
Group E Pts GP W L T GF GA
01. Pittsgrove Pride   7320192
02. SC United - Mt. Pleasant 93 Elite   7320153
03. Loudoun 93G Red   3312015
04. CFC Arsenal   0303016
Group F Pts GP W L T GF GA
01. Massapequa Force   9330040
02. FC Frederick '93   4311121
03. WWP Challenge   4311112
04. 93 JSC Lady Jammers Gold   0303004
Group G Pts GP W L T GF GA
01. Vista Omni   7320151
02. USP Ocean Eagles   5310253
03. CUFC 93 Gold   3312024
04. GSA 94 Pheonix Red   1302115
Group H Pts GP W L T GF GA
01. Pride Predators 94   7320150
02. Staten Island United Thunderbolts   5310232
03. Cobb FC Lady Chiefs 94 Premier   3312053
04. PWSI Courage 93 Red   1302119
Group I Pts GP W L T GF GA
01. Triangle Futbol Club-93 navy girls   9330051
02. Jersey United Attack   6321053
03. Tophat Gold 12   3312034
04. NVSC Jr. Majestics 93   0303005
  GIRLS U-16   July 2010
  Sat, July 17, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
2501   8:00 am Woolwich Whitehawks 1-0 U16 GYS (Future Fusion) Bryan Park (Greensboro) Bryan Park #1
2502   8:00 am SJ Barons Banshees 0-2 TSA 94 Red Bryan Park (Greensboro) Bryan Park #2
2504   8:00 am Manhattan SC Pride 0-1 Seacoast United GU16 Premier Bryan Park (Greensboro) Bryan Park #4
2505   8:00 am WATERLOO UNITED 4-0 Cobb FC Lady Chiefs 94 Gold Bryan Park (Greensboro) Bryan Park #5
2506   8:00 am Patriots FC / Patriots FC 94 3-1 Vincent United Vendetta Bryan Park (Greensboro) Bryan Park #6
2507   8:00 am Ottawa Fury U16 Girls 0-1 93 CASL Spartan Elite White Bryan Park (Greensboro) Bryan Park #7
2508   8:00 am Wall Wombats 0-0 MPS Lady Crusaders Bryan Park (Greensboro) Bryan Park #8
2509   8:00 am Pittsgrove Pride 2-2 SC United - Mt. Pleasant 93 Elite Bryan Park (Greensboro) Bryan Park #9
2518   9:30 am Jersey United Attack 2-1 Tophat Gold 12 Bryan Park (Greensboro) Bryan Park #1
2517   9:30 am Triangle Futbol Club-93 navy girls 1-0 NVSC Jr. Majestics 93 Bryan Park (Greensboro) Bryan Park #2
2516   9:30 am Staten Island United Thunderbolts 1-1 PWSI Courage 93 Red Bryan Park (Greensboro) Bryan Park #3
2515   9:30 am Pride Predators 94 1-0 Cobb FC Lady Chiefs 94 Premier Bryan Park (Greensboro) Bryan Park #4
2514   9:30 am USP Ocean Eagles 1-1 GSA 94 Pheonix Red Bryan Park (Greensboro) Bryan Park #5
2513   9:30 am Vista Omni 1-0 CUFC 93 Gold Bryan Park (Greensboro) Bryan Park #6
2512   9:30 am WWP Challenge 0-0 FC Frederick '93 Bryan Park (Greensboro) Bryan Park #7
2511   9:30 am Massapequa Force 1-0 93 JSC Lady Jammers Gold Bryan Park (Greensboro) Bryan Park #8
2510   9:30 am CFC Arsenal 0-1 Loudoun 93G Red Bryan Park (Greensboro) Bryan Park #9
2521   12:30 pm Seacoast United GU16 Premier 0-0 Pickering Soccer Club-Pickering Power Gr Bryan Park (Greensboro) Bryan Park #11
2519   2:00 pm TSA 94 Red 3-0 Woolwich Whitehawks Bryan Park (Greensboro) Bryan Park #1
2520   2:00 pm U16 GYS (Future Fusion) 0-0 SJ Barons Banshees Bryan Park (Greensboro) Bryan Park #2
2523   2:00 pm Vincent United Vendetta 1-1 WATERLOO UNITED Bryan Park (Greensboro) Bryan Park #5
2524   2:00 pm Cobb FC Lady Chiefs 94 Gold 1-4 Patriots FC / Patriots FC 94 Bryan Park (Greensboro) Bryan Park #6
2525   2:00 pm MPS Lady Crusaders 3-2 Ottawa Fury U16 Girls Bryan Park (Greensboro) Bryan Park #7
2526   2:00 pm 93 CASL Spartan Elite White 0-1 Wall Wombats Bryan Park (Greensboro) Bryan Park #8
2527   2:00 pm Loudoun 93G Red 0-4 Pittsgrove Pride Bryan Park (Greensboro) Bryan Park #9
2528   3:30 pm SC United - Mt. Pleasant 93 Elite 2-1 CFC Arsenal Bryan Park (Greensboro) Bryan Park #1
2529   3:30 pm FC Frederick '93 0-1 Massapequa Force Bryan Park (Greensboro) Bryan Park #2
2530   3:30 pm 93 JSC Lady Jammers Gold 0-1 WWP Challenge Bryan Park (Greensboro) Bryan Park #3
2531   3:30 pm GSA 94 Pheonix Red 0-3 Vista Omni Bryan Park (Greensboro) Bryan Park #4
2532   3:30 pm CUFC 93 Gold 1-3 USP Ocean Eagles Bryan Park (Greensboro) Bryan Park #5
2533   3:30 pm PWSI Courage 93 Red 0-4 Pride Predators 94 Bryan Park (Greensboro) Bryan Park #6
2534   3:30 pm Cobb FC Lady Chiefs 94 Premier 1-2 Staten Island United Thunderbolts Bryan Park (Greensboro) Bryan Park #7
2535   3:30 pm Tophat Gold 12 1-2 Triangle Futbol Club-93 navy girls Bryan Park (Greensboro) Bryan Park #8
2536   3:30 pm NVSC Jr. Majestics 93 0-3 Jersey United Attack Bryan Park (Greensboro) Bryan Park #9
2522   5:00 pm Burlington S.C. 0-1 Manhattan SC Pride Bryan Park (Greensboro) Bryan Park #2 2503
2503   5:00 pm Pickering Soccer Club-Pickering Power Gr 1-0 Burlington S.C. Bryan Park (Greensboro) Bryan Park #3 2522
  Sun, July 18, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
2537   11:00 am Woolwich Whitehawks 4-1 SJ Barons Banshees Bryan Park (Greensboro) Bryan Park #1
2538   11:00 am TSA 94 Red 5-0 U16 GYS (Future Fusion) Bryan Park (Greensboro) Bryan Park #2
2539   11:00 am Pickering Soccer Club-Pickering Power Gr 1-0 Manhattan SC Pride Bryan Park (Greensboro) Bryan Park #3
2541   11:00 am WATERLOO UNITED 2-3 Patriots FC / Patriots FC 94 Bryan Park (Greensboro) Bryan Park #5
2542   11:00 am Vincent United Vendetta 2-0 Cobb FC Lady Chiefs 94 Gold Bryan Park (Greensboro) Bryan Park #6
2543   11:00 am Ottawa Fury U16 Girls 0-3 Wall Wombats Bryan Park (Greensboro) Bryan Park #7
2544   11:00 am MPS Lady Crusaders 3-2 93 CASL Spartan Elite White Bryan Park (Greensboro) Bryan Park #8
2545   11:00 am Pittsgrove Pride 3-0 CFC Arsenal Bryan Park (Greensboro) Bryan Park #9
2554   12:30 pm Tophat Gold 12 1-0 NVSC Jr. Majestics 93 Bryan Park (Greensboro) Bryan Park #1
2540   12:30 pm Seacoast United GU16 Premier 1-0 Burlington S.C. Bryan Park (Greensboro) Bryan Park #10
2553   12:30 pm Triangle Futbol Club-93 navy girls 2-0 Jersey United Attack Bryan Park (Greensboro) Bryan Park #2
2552   12:30 pm PWSI Courage 93 Red 0-4 Cobb FC Lady Chiefs 94 Premier Bryan Park (Greensboro) Bryan Park #3
2551   12:30 pm Pride Predators 94 0-0 Staten Island United Thunderbolts Bryan Park (Greensboro) Bryan Park #4
2550   12:30 pm GSA 94 Pheonix Red 0-1 CUFC 93 Gold Bryan Park (Greensboro) Bryan Park #5
2549   12:30 pm Vista Omni 1-1 USP Ocean Eagles Bryan Park (Greensboro) Bryan Park #6
2548   12:30 pm FC Frederick '93 2-0 93 JSC Lady Jammers Gold Bryan Park (Greensboro) Bryan Park #7
2547   12:30 pm Massapequa Force 2-0 WWP Challenge Bryan Park (Greensboro) Bryan Park #8
2546   12:30 pm Loudoun 93G Red 0-1 SC United - Mt. Pleasant 93 Elite Bryan Park (Greensboro) Bryan Park #9
  Copyright 2011 Score Soccer Club. All rights reserved.
  Copyright 2011 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.