HOME | 



  5th Annual Score at the Shore Winter 2010
GIRLS U-17
Group A Pts GP W L T GF GA
01. Syosset Sting '92 Elite   7320192
02. RSL 92/93 Girls Elite   6321065
03. First Coast KYX 92/93 Blue   4311143
04. SYC   03030110
Group B Pts GP W L T GF GA
01. Kendall Soccer Coalition 92/93   6321072
02. FC Pride 93 Elite   6321042
03. WC Arsenal Academy-Fuchs   6321044
04. Hobe Sound Strikers   0303018
Group C Pts GP W L T GF GA
01. HCU Red   7320160
02. BUSA 93 Elite   5310270
03. MPS Lady Crusaders   2301203
04. South Dade United - Thunder   13021010
Group D Pts GP W L T GF GA
01. 92-93 Island Coast Soccer Al   7320120
02. JB Marine Nilica   5310221
03. Weston FC U17 Premier 92-93   3312062
04. Tidal Wave Breakers   1302118
Group E Pts GP W L T GF GA
01. Manhattan Fusion   7320141
02. Michigan Football Club 93 Girls   5310272
03. HCU U17 Girls Black   4311132
04. Chesterfield UFC 92G Elite   0303009
Group F Pts GP W L T GF GA
01. LegAZ Soccer Hotshots 92/93   7320142
02. Granite FC COE   6321052
03. Chicago Fire Juniors U17 Red   2301203
04. Score at the SHore   1302113
Group G Pts GP W L T GF GA
01. CRUSA / FC Bucks Rage   7320161
02. ELA U17 Red   5310241
03. Cagliari Miami Strike Force   4311112
04. Cutler Ridge Soccer Lady Fury   0303007
Group H Pts GP W L T GF GA
01. 93 Norcross Fury Gold   6321073
02. Chciago Blast U-17 Red   6321042
03. Maitland Heat   3312036
04. Emerald Coast United   3312014
  GIRLS U-17
  Sat, February 13, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
2102   9:20 am RSL 92/93 Girls Elite 3-1 SYC
2103   9:20 am FC Pride 93 Elite 1-0 Hobe Sound Strikers
2101   10:40 am Syosset Sting '92 Elite 1-1 First Coast KYX 92/93 Blue
2104   10:40 am Kendall Soccer Coalition 92/93 2-0 WC Arsenal Academy-Fuchs
2105   10:40 am BUSA 93 Elite 7-0 South Dade United - Thunder
2106   10:40 am MPS Lady Crusaders 0-3 HCU Red
2107   10:40 am Weston FC U17 Premier 92-93 6-0 Tidal Wave Breakers
2108   10:40 am JB Marine Nilica 0-0 92-93 Island Coast Soccer Al
2109   10:40 am Michigan Football Club 93 Girls 5-0 Chesterfield UFC 92G Elite
2111   10:40 am Granite FC COE 1-0 Score at the SHore
2112   10:40 am Chicago Fire Juniors U17 Red 0-0 LegAZ Soccer Hotshots 92/93
2110   12:00 pm HCU U17 Girls Black 0-1 Manhattan Fusion
2113   12:00 pm CRUSA / FC Bucks Rage 1-1 ELA U17 Red
2114   12:00 pm Cagliari Miami Strike Force 1-0 Cutler Ridge Soccer Lady Fury
2115   12:00 pm 93 Norcross Fury Gold 5-2 Maitland Heat
2116   12:00 pm Chciago Blast U-17 Red 3-0 Emerald Coast United
2117   4:00 pm SYC 0-4 Syosset Sting '92 Elite
2118   5:20 pm First Coast KYX 92/93 Blue 0-2 RSL 92/93 Girls Elite
2119   5:20 pm WC Arsenal Academy-Fuchs 2-1 FC Pride 93 Elite
2120   5:20 pm Hobe Sound Strikers 0-5 Kendall Soccer Coalition 92/93
2121   5:20 pm HCU Red 0-0 BUSA 93 Elite
2122   5:20 pm South Dade United - Thunder 0-0 MPS Lady Crusaders
2127   5:20 pm LegAZ Soccer Hotshots 92/93 2-1 Granite FC COE
2129   5:20 pm Cutler Ridge Soccer Lady Fury 0-3 CRUSA / FC Bucks Rage
2130   5:20 pm ELA U17 Red 0-0 Cagliari Miami Strike Force
2132   5:20 pm Maitland Heat 0-1 Chciago Blast U-17 Red
2123   6:40 pm 92-93 Island Coast Soccer Al 1-0 Weston FC U17 Premier 92-93
2124   6:40 pm Tidal Wave Breakers 1-1 JB Marine Nilica
2125   6:40 pm Manhattan Fusion 1-1 Michigan Football Club 93 Girls
2126   6:40 pm Chesterfield UFC 92G Elite 0-2 HCU U17 Girls Black
2128   6:40 pm Score at the SHore 0-0 Chicago Fire Juniors U17 Red
2131   6:40 pm Emerald Coast United 1-0 93 Norcross Fury Gold
  Sun, February 14, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
2133   8:00 am Syosset Sting '92 Elite 4-1 RSL 92/93 Girls Elite
2134   8:00 am SYC 0-3 First Coast KYX 92/93 Blue
2135   8:00 am FC Pride 93 Elite 2-0 Kendall Soccer Coalition 92/93
2136   8:00 am WC Arsenal Academy-Fuchs 2-1 Hobe Sound Strikers
2137   8:00 am 93 Norcross Fury Gold 2-0 Chciago Blast U-17 Red
2138   8:00 am HCU Red 3-0 South Dade United - Thunder
2139   8:00 am Weston FC U17 Premier 92-93 0-1 JB Marine Nilica
2140   8:00 am 92-93 Island Coast Soccer Al 1-0 Tidal Wave Breakers
2141   8:00 am Michigan Football Club 93 Girls 1-1 HCU U17 Girls Black
2142   9:20 am Manhattan Fusion 2-0 Chesterfield UFC 92G Elite
2143   9:20 am Granite FC COE 3-0 Chicago Fire Juniors U17 Red
2144   9:20 am LegAZ Soccer Hotshots 92/93 2-1 Score at the SHore
2145   9:20 am CRUSA / FC Bucks Rage 2-0 Cagliari Miami Strike Force
2146   9:20 am Cutler Ridge Soccer Lady Fury 0-3 ELA U17 Red
2147   9:20 am BUSA 93 Elite 0-0 MPS Lady Crusaders
2148   9:20 am Emerald Coast United 0-1 Maitland Heat
- has been rescheduled in last seven days, - has been rescheduled since Feb 6  (current as of 2/12/12 6:10 pm)
  Copyright 2012 Score Soccer Club. All rights reserved.
  Copyright 2012 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.