HOME | 



  5th Annual Score at the Shore Winter 2010
BOYS U-16
Group A Pts GP W L T GF GA
01. Jacksonville Fury   7320162
02. Bonita Storm 93-94   5310221
03. Fusion Futbol Club of Tampa Wegerle Blue   2301213
04. Albertson Roma Academy   1302103
Group B Pts GP W L T GF GA
01. Florida Rush Nike   9330082
02. Cutler ridge SC Fury Boys 16   4311132
03. Chicago Fire Juniors U16 Dev. Acad. Pool   2301224
04. FC Pride 94 Elite I   1302116
Group C Pts GP W L T GF GA
01. Cobb FC Chiefs 94 Premier   9330070
02. East Orange Knights   4311123
03. Michigan Football Club 94 Boys   2301224
04. Gulf Coast United   1302115
Group D Pts GP W L T GF GA
01. Fusion FC U-16 Boys (Greco)   7320141
02. Lake Grove Vipers   6321053
03. Clay County Rangers   4311112
04. FC Chicago U16   0303015
Group E Pts GP W L T GF GA
01. FCTokoto FCtokoto Select U16 Boys   7320171
02. Potomac Real   5310262
03. IMG Soccer Academy   4311144
04. Royal Palm Beach Strikers   03030111
Group F Pts GP W L T GF GA
01. Chicago Fire Juniors North   7320140
02. East Lake, East Lake Premier   6321054
03. Smithtown Kickers Sonic   4311133
04. Miami strike Force   0303005
  BOYS U-16
  Sat, February 13, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
701   8:00 am Albertson Roma Academy 0-1 Bonita Storm 93-94 Wesley Chapel District Park WC 1
702   8:00 am Jacksonville Fury 3-1 Fusion Futbol Club of Tampa Wegerle Blue Wesley Chapel District Park WC 2
703   8:00 am Chicago Fire Juniors U16 Dev. Acad. Pool 0-0 Cutler ridge SC Fury Boys 16 Wesley Chapel District Park WC 3
704   8:00 am Florida Rush Nike 3-0 FC Pride 94 Elite I Wesley Chapel District Park WC 4
705   8:00 am Cobb FC Chiefs 94 Premier 2-0 East Orange Knights Wesley Chapel District Park WC 5
711   9:20 am Chicago Fire Juniors North 2-0 Miami strike Force Wesley Chapel District Park WC 1
712   9:20 am Smithtown Kickers Sonic 2-3 East Lake, East Lake Premier Wesley Chapel District Park WC 2
706   9:20 am Michigan Football Club 94 Boys 1-1 Gulf Coast United Wesley Chapel District Park WC 3
707   9:20 am FC Chicago U16 0-1 Clay County Rangers Wesley Chapel District Park WC 4
708   9:20 am Lake Grove Vipers 1-2 Fusion FC U-16 Boys (Greco) Wesley Chapel District Park WC 5
709   9:20 am IMG Soccer Academy 0-2 FCTokoto FCtokoto Select U16 Boys Wesley Chapel District Park WC 6
710   9:20 am Potomac Real 4-0 Royal Palm Beach Strikers Wesley Chapel District Park WC 7
713   2:40 pm Fusion Futbol Club of Tampa Wegerle Blue 0-0 Albertson Roma Academy Wesley Chapel District Park WC 3
714   2:40 pm Bonita Storm 93-94 1-1 Jacksonville Fury Wesley Chapel District Park WC 4
715   2:40 pm FC Pride 94 Elite I 1-1 Chicago Fire Juniors U16 Dev. Acad. Pool Wesley Chapel District Park WC 5
716   2:40 pm Cutler ridge SC Fury Boys 16 1-2 Florida Rush Nike Wesley Chapel District Park WC 6
717   2:40 pm Gulf Coast United 0-3 Cobb FC Chiefs 94 Premier Wesley Chapel District Park WC 7
718   2:40 pm East Orange Knights 1-1 Michigan Football Club 94 Boys Wesley Chapel District Park WC 8
719   2:40 pm Fusion FC U-16 Boys (Greco) 2-0 FC Chicago U16 Wesley Chapel District Park WCF 10
720   2:40 pm Clay County Rangers 0-2 Lake Grove Vipers Wesley Chapel District Park WCF 9
724   4:00 pm Miami strike Force 0-1 Smithtown Kickers Sonic Wesley Chapel District Park WC 7
722   4:00 pm FCTokoto FCtokoto Select U16 Boys 0-0 Potomac Real Wesley Chapel District Park WCF 10
721   4:00 pm Royal Palm Beach Strikers 0-2 IMG Soccer Academy Wesley Chapel District Park WCF 9
723   6:40 pm East Lake, East Lake Premier 0-2 Chicago Fire Juniors North Wesley Chapel District Park WCF 9
  Sun, February 14, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
730   8:00 am Gulf Coast United 0-1 East Orange Knights Wesley Chapel District Park WC 1
731   8:00 am FC Chicago U16 1-2 Lake Grove Vipers Wesley Chapel District Park WC 2
732   8:00 am Fusion FC U-16 Boys (Greco) 0-0 Clay County Rangers Wesley Chapel District Park WC 3
733   8:00 am IMG Soccer Academy 2-2 Potomac Real Wesley Chapel District Park WC 4
734   8:00 am Royal Palm Beach Strikers 1-5 FCTokoto FCtokoto Select U16 Boys Wesley Chapel District Park WC 5
725   9:20 am Albertson Roma Academy 0-2 Jacksonville Fury Wesley Chapel District Park WC 1
726   9:20 am Fusion Futbol Club of Tampa Wegerle Blue 0-0 Bonita Storm 93-94 Wesley Chapel District Park WC 2
727   9:20 am Chicago Fire Juniors U16 Dev. Acad. Pool 1-3 Florida Rush Nike Wesley Chapel District Park WC 3
728   9:20 am FC Pride 94 Elite I 0-2 Cutler ridge SC Fury Boys 16 Wesley Chapel District Park WC 4
729   9:20 am Cobb FC Chiefs 94 Premier 2-0 Michigan Football Club 94 Boys Wesley Chapel District Park WC 5
735   10:40 am Chicago Fire Juniors North 0-0 Smithtown Kickers Sonic Wesley Chapel District Park WC 1
736   10:40 am East Lake, East Lake Premier 2-0 Miami strike Force Wesley Chapel District Park WC 2
- has been rescheduled in last seven days, - has been rescheduled since Feb 6  (current as of 9/30/11 3:43 pm)
  Copyright 2011 Score Soccer Club. All rights reserved.
  Copyright 2011 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.