HOME | 



  11th Annual SCORE Showcase & Tournament Summer 2009
BOYS U-17
Group A Pts GP W L T GF GA
01. Woodbridge Strikers   7320162
02. Brentwood Terminators   6321042
03. Black Watch Griffins   2301225
04. DFW Tornados 93 Boys Blue   1302125
Group B Pts GP W L T GF GA
01. Virginia Rush Nike   6321042
02. Next Level Soccer Academy Force   6321043
03. JBS FC   6321032
04. Ottawa South United U17B Force   0303015
Group C Pts GP W L T GF GA
01. Kononia Soccer Club/Gryphons 92   7320164
02. Cobb FC 92 Premier   4311176
03. Beach FC Red   3312055
04. NJSA 04 Cosmos   3312069
Group D Pts GP W L T GF GA
01. Massapequa ACES   7320181
02. UGH Fire   6321067
03. GFA 91 Premier   3312024
04. Dallas Texans 92 Red South   1302137
Group E Pts GP W L T GF GA
01. FC America 92   7320141
02. Seacoast United Premier   4311132
03. ukrainian great danes   3312026
04. Dallas Texans Red West   3312022
Group F Pts GP W L T GF GA
01. GSA 92 Phoenix Red   6321052
02. HC UNITED RED   6321066
03. 91 CASL Elite   3312035
04. SYA Copperheads   3312034
Group G Pts GP W L T GF GA
01. McLean MPS 91 Premier   9330082
02. 92 CASL Elite   4311122
03. Cherry Hill FC Firebirds   3312045
04. TCYSA - 91 Twins White   1302105
Group H Pts GP W L T GF GA
01. Columbia United FC 91 Elite   5310243
02. Florida Soccer Club Spirit   5310232
03. Howell United Strikers   4311153
04. Concord Fire Black   1302115
Group I Pts GP W L T GF GA
01. Augusta Arsenal '92 Premier   9330093
02. 91 GYS Dynamo Green   6321024
03. South Jersey Barons   1302157
04. Sigma FC - B1   1302124
Group J Pts GP W L T GF GA
01. AYSES Gold 92   7320141
02. Stony Brook Fire   5310231
03. ANB Academy   3312044
04. Ocean Twp United SA- Stingrays   1302116
Group K Pts GP W L T GF GA
01. MPS U17 Bulldogs   5310251
02. DTH 92 Black   5310221
03. Space Coast United U17 Elite   4311111
04. Virginia Rush Nike Cunningham   1302105
Group L Pts GP W L T GF GA
01. KickStart Football Club Stars   5310232
02. LDC United 'Rocks   5310232
03. Atlanta Fire United 92 Gold   3312054
04. 91 HFC Red   2301225
  BOYS U-17   July 2009
  Sat, July 18, 2009
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
1001   12:30 pm Woodbridge Strikers 3-1 DFW Tornados 93 Boys Blue Bryan Park (Greensboro) Bryan Park #1
1024   12:30 pm LDC United 'Rocks 2-1 Atlanta Fire United 92 Gold Bryan Park (Greensboro) Bryan Park #10
1018   12:30 pm 91 GYS Dynamo Green 0-4 Augusta Arsenal '92 Premier Bryan Park (Greensboro) Bryan Park #11
1013   12:30 pm McLean MPS 91 Premier 4-0 TCYSA - 91 Twins White Bryan Park (Greensboro) Bryan Park #12
1019   12:30 pm Stony Brook Fire 0-0 AYSES Gold 92 Bryan Park (Greensboro) Bryan Park #15
1011   12:30 pm 91 CASL Elite 1-0 SYA Copperheads Bryan Park (Greensboro) Bryan Park #2
1003   12:30 pm Virginia Rush Nike 1-2 Next Level Soccer Academy Force Bryan Park (Greensboro) Bryan Park #3
1022   12:30 pm DTH 92 Black 1-0 Space Coast United U17 Elite Bryan Park (Greensboro) Bryan Park #4
1006   12:30 pm Beach FC Red 4-1 NJSA 04 Cosmos Bryan Park (Greensboro) Bryan Park #6
1008   12:30 pm UGH Fire 4-2 Dallas Texans 92 Red South Bryan Park (Greensboro) Bryan Park #7
1023   12:30 pm KickStart Football Club Stars 1-1 91 HFC Red Bryan Park (Greensboro) Bryan Park #8
1010   12:30 pm Dallas Texans Red West 0-1 FC America 92 Bryan Park (Greensboro) Bryan Park #9
1007   2:00 pm Massapequa ACES 2-0 GFA 91 Premier Bryan Park (Greensboro) Bryan Park #1
1004   2:00 pm Ottawa South United U17B Force 0-2 JBS FC Bryan Park (Greensboro) Bryan Park #10
1016   2:00 pm Howell United Strikers 1-1 Columbia United FC 91 Elite Bryan Park (Greensboro) Bryan Park #11
1021   2:00 pm Virginia Rush Nike Cunningham 0-4 MPS U17 Bulldogs Bryan Park (Greensboro) Bryan Park #12
1002   2:00 pm Brentwood Terminators 3-0 Black Watch Griffins Bryan Park (Greensboro) Bryan Park #14
1009   2:00 pm Seacoast United Premier 3-0 ukrainian great danes Bryan Park (Greensboro) Bryan Park #15
1005   2:00 pm Cobb FC 92 Premier 2-2 Kononia Soccer Club/Gryphons 92 Bryan Park (Greensboro) Bryan Park #16
1014   2:00 pm 92 CASL Elite 2-1 Cherry Hill FC Firebirds Bryan Park (Greensboro) Bryan Park #2
1020   2:00 pm ANB Academy 3-0 Ocean Twp United SA- Stingrays Bryan Park (Greensboro) Bryan Park #4
1017   2:00 pm Sigma FC - B1 2-2 South Jersey Barons Bryan Park (Greensboro) Bryan Park #6
1012   2:00 pm HC UNITED RED 0-3 GSA 92 Phoenix Red Bryan Park (Greensboro) Bryan Park #8
1015   2:00 pm Concord Fire Black 0-0 Florida Soccer Club Spirit Bryan Park (Greensboro) Bryan Park #9
  Sun, July 19, 2009
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
1025   9:30 am Black Watch Griffins 1-1 Woodbridge Strikers Bryan Park (Greensboro) Bryan Park #1
1031   9:30 am Dallas Texans 92 Red South 1-1 Massapequa ACES Bryan Park (Greensboro) Bryan Park #10
1032   9:30 am GFA 91 Premier 0-2 UGH Fire Bryan Park (Greensboro) Bryan Park #11
1033   9:30 am FC America 92 0-0 Seacoast United Premier Bryan Park (Greensboro) Bryan Park #12
1036   9:30 am SYA Copperheads 1-2 HC UNITED RED Bryan Park (Greensboro) Bryan Park #14
1026   9:30 am DFW Tornados 93 Boys Blue 0-1 Brentwood Terminators Bryan Park (Greensboro) Bryan Park #2
1034   9:30 am ukrainian great danes 1-0 Dallas Texans Red West Bryan Park (Greensboro) Bryan Park #3
1035   9:30 am GSA 92 Phoenix Red 1-0 91 CASL Elite Bryan Park (Greensboro) Bryan Park #4
1027   9:30 am JBS FC 0-2 Virginia Rush Nike Bryan Park (Greensboro) Bryan Park #6
1028   9:30 am Next Level Soccer Academy Force 2-1 Ottawa South United U17B Force Bryan Park (Greensboro) Bryan Park #7
1029   9:30 am NJSA 04 Cosmos 3-2 Cobb FC 92 Premier Bryan Park (Greensboro) Bryan Park #8
1030   9:30 am Kononia Soccer Club/Gryphons 92 1-0 Beach FC Red Bryan Park (Greensboro) Bryan Park #9
1041   11:00 am Augusta Arsenal '92 Premier 1-0 Sigma FC - B1 Bryan Park (Greensboro) Bryan Park #10
1042   11:00 am South Jersey Barons 0-1 91 GYS Dynamo Green Bryan Park (Greensboro) Bryan Park #11
1043   11:00 am Ocean Twp United SA- Stingrays 1-1 Stony Brook Fire Bryan Park (Greensboro) Bryan Park #12
1047   11:00 am Atlanta Fire United 92 Gold 1-2 KickStart Football Club Stars Bryan Park (Greensboro) Bryan Park #14
1044   11:00 am AYSES Gold 92 2-1 ANB Academy Bryan Park (Greensboro) Bryan Park #15
1048   11:00 am 91 HFC Red 1-1 LDC United 'Rocks Bryan Park (Greensboro) Bryan Park #2
1046   11:00 am MPS U17 Bulldogs 1-1 DTH 92 Black Bryan Park (Greensboro) Bryan Park #3
1045   11:00 am Space Coast United U17 Elite 1-0 Virginia Rush Nike Cunningham Bryan Park (Greensboro) Bryan Park #4
1037   11:00 am Cherry Hill FC Firebirds 2-3 McLean MPS 91 Premier Bryan Park (Greensboro) Bryan Park #6
1038   11:00 am TCYSA - 91 Twins White 0-0 92 CASL Elite Bryan Park (Greensboro) Bryan Park #7
1039   11:00 am Columbia United FC 91 Elite 2-1 Concord Fire Black Bryan Park (Greensboro) Bryan Park #8
1040   11:00 am Florida Soccer Club Spirit 2-1 Howell United Strikers Bryan Park (Greensboro) Bryan Park #9
1057   3:30 pm Seacoast United Premier 0-2 Dallas Texans Red West Bryan Park (Greensboro) Bryan Park #1
1058   3:30 pm FC America 92 3-1 ukrainian great danes Bryan Park (Greensboro) Bryan Park #10
1059   3:30 pm 91 CASL Elite 2-4 HC UNITED RED Bryan Park (Greensboro) Bryan Park #11
1060   3:30 pm GSA 92 Phoenix Red 1-2 SYA Copperheads Bryan Park (Greensboro) Bryan Park #12
1053   3:30 pm Cobb FC 92 Premier 3-1 Beach FC Red Bryan Park (Greensboro) Bryan Park #14
1050   3:30 pm Black Watch Griffins 1-1 DFW Tornados 93 Boys Blue Bryan Park (Greensboro) Bryan Park #2
1051   3:30 pm Virginia Rush Nike 1-0 Ottawa South United U17B Force Bryan Park (Greensboro) Bryan Park #3
1052   3:30 pm JBS FC 1-0 Next Level Soccer Academy Force Bryan Park (Greensboro) Bryan Park #4
1054   3:30 pm NJSA 04 Cosmos 2-3 Kononia Soccer Club/Gryphons 92 Bryan Park (Greensboro) Bryan Park #6
1055   3:30 pm Massapequa ACES 5-0 UGH Fire Bryan Park (Greensboro) Bryan Park #7
1056   3:30 pm Dallas Texans 92 Red South 0-2 GFA 91 Premier Bryan Park (Greensboro) Bryan Park #8
1049   3:30 pm Woodbridge Strikers 2-0 Brentwood Terminators Bryan Park (Greensboro) Bryan Park #9
1061   5:00 pm McLean MPS 91 Premier 1-0 92 CASL Elite Bryan Park (Greensboro) Bryan Park #1
1070   5:00 pm Space Coast United U17 Elite 0-0 MPS U17 Bulldogs Bryan Park (Greensboro) Bryan Park #10
1071   5:00 pm KickStart Football Club Stars 0-0 LDC United 'Rocks Bryan Park (Greensboro) Bryan Park #11
1072   5:00 pm Atlanta Fire United 92 Gold 3-0 91 HFC Red Bryan Park (Greensboro) Bryan Park #12
1069   5:00 pm Virginia Rush Nike Cunningham 0-0 DTH 92 Black Bryan Park (Greensboro) Bryan Park #14
1064   5:00 pm Columbia United FC 91 Elite 1-1 Florida Soccer Club Spirit Bryan Park (Greensboro) Bryan Park #16
1062   5:00 pm Cherry Hill FC Firebirds 1-0 TCYSA - 91 Twins White Bryan Park (Greensboro) Bryan Park #2
1067   5:00 pm Stony Brook Fire 2-0 ANB Academy Bryan Park (Greensboro) Bryan Park #3
1063   5:00 pm Concord Fire Black 0-3 Howell United Strikers Bryan Park (Greensboro) Bryan Park #4
1065   5:00 pm Sigma FC - B1 0-1 91 GYS Dynamo Green Bryan Park (Greensboro) Bryan Park #6
1066   5:00 pm Augusta Arsenal '92 Premier 4-3 South Jersey Barons Bryan Park (Greensboro) Bryan Park #7
1068   5:00 pm Ocean Twp United SA- Stingrays 0-2 AYSES Gold 92 Bryan Park (Greensboro) Bryan Park #8
  Copyright 2011 Score Soccer Club. All rights reserved.
  Copyright 2011 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.