HOME | 



  11th Annual SCORE Showcase & Tournament Summer 2009
GIRLS U-16
Group A Pts GP W L T GF GA
01. HBC Intense 92   93300102
02. Oakville Soccer Club GU16 Bandits   4311133
03. Herndon Arsenal RFC   3312046
04. GSA 93 Phoenix White   1302106
Group B Pts GP W L T GF GA
01. Beach FC U16 Piranhas   7320152
02. Western United FC   6321063
03. NE Aztec Premier Girls 92   3312024
04. Concorde Fire South Black 93   1302115
Group C Pts GP W L T GF GA
01. CFC Arsenal   7320152
02. Loudoun 92G Red   6321052
03. RiverDell Blackhawks   4311124
04. OSU FORCE   0303015
Group D Pts GP W L T GF GA
01. Seacoast United Premier   9330051
02. Oshawa Kicks Extreme   6321082
03. Jersey United Strikers   3312043
04. Patriots' 93   03030011
Group E Pts GP W L T GF GA
01. Ocean Wave   7320152
02. Baltimore Bays 93   7320142
03. Colorado Edge Select   3312012
04. Granite FC COE   0303026
Group F Pts GP W L T GF GA
01. TFC '92 Navy   7320182
02. UNIONVILLE STRIKERS 93   7320153
03. NJ Dynamo Red Thunder   1302136
04. Elite Soccer Academy Eagles   1302127
Group G Pts GP W L T GF GA
01. Oakville Titans 15s playinga s 16s   9330072
02. South Central Cyber Rays   4311134
03. FC Fredericksburg Lady Gunners   3312034
04. HCU U16 Black   1302147
Group H Pts GP W L T GF GA
01. SJ BANSHEES/SJ BARONS   9330060
02. Dixe Soccer Club - Dixie Dragons   6321081
03. CRSC 92 Carolina Select G   3312037
04. Liverpool Fc America 93G   03030211
Group I Pts GP W L T GF GA
01. Vincent United Blizzards   93300111
02. Beachside SC   6321045
03. Cobb Futbol Club 93 Lady Chiefs Gold   1302124
04. Sprinfield Youth Club Spirit   1302107
Group J Pts GP W L T GF GA
01. MPS U16 Renegades   7320130
02. Charlotte Soccer Academy   6321093
03. Middlepath FC Xtreme   4311135
04. PWSI Courage '92 White   0303007
Group K Pts GP W L T GF GA
01. FC Frederick Premier   93300100
02. Blackwatch RI U16   6321054
03. Crusaders United-Turner   1302116
04. Colorado Rush Swoosh   1302128
Group L Pts GP W L T GF GA
01. Team Boca White   7320161
02. 92 Triangle United Gold Girls   6321051
03. Arlington Blitz   3312017
04. East Brunswick Breakers   1302114
  GIRLS U-16   July 2009
  Sat, July 25, 2009
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
2508   8:00 am Jersey United Strikers 0-1 Oshawa Kicks Extreme
2501   8:00 am HBC Intense 92 3-2 Herndon Arsenal RFC Bryan Park (Greensboro) Bryan Park #1
2502   8:00 am GSA 93 Phoenix White 0-0 Oakville Soccer Club GU16 Bandits Bryan Park (Greensboro) Bryan Park #10
2503   8:00 am Beach FC U16 Piranhas 2-1 Western United FC Bryan Park (Greensboro) Bryan Park #11
2504   8:00 am Concorde Fire South Black 93 0-1 NE Aztec Premier Girls 92 Bryan Park (Greensboro) Bryan Park #12
2505   8:00 am CFC Arsenal 1-1 RiverDell Blackhawks Bryan Park (Greensboro) Bryan Park #14
2506   8:00 am Loudoun 92G Red 2-0 OSU FORCE Bryan Park (Greensboro) Bryan Park #15
2507   8:00 am Seacoast United Premier 1-0 Patriots' 93 Bryan Park (Greensboro) Bryan Park #16
2509   8:00 am Colorado Edge Select 0-1 Ocean Wave Bryan Park (Greensboro) Bryan Park #2
2510   8:00 am Granite FC COE 1-2 Baltimore Bays 93 Bryan Park (Greensboro) Bryan Park #3
2511   8:00 am UNIONVILLE STRIKERS 93 2-1 Elite Soccer Academy Eagles Bryan Park (Greensboro) Bryan Park #4
2512   8:00 am TFC '92 Navy 3-1 NJ Dynamo Red Thunder Bryan Park (Greensboro) Bryan Park #6
2513   8:00 am South Central Cyber Rays 0-2 Oakville Titans 15s playinga s 16s Bryan Park (Greensboro) Bryan Park #7
2514   8:00 am FC Fredericksburg Lady Gunners 2-1 HCU U16 Black Bryan Park (Greensboro) Bryan Park #8
2515   8:00 am Dixe Soccer Club - Dixie Dragons 0-1 SJ BANSHEES/SJ BARONS Bryan Park (Greensboro) Bryan Park #9
2523   9:30 am Team Boca White 4-0 Arlington Blitz
2516   9:30 am CRSC 92 Carolina Select G 3-2 Liverpool Fc America 93G Bryan Park (Greensboro) Bryan Park #1
2517   9:30 am Vincent United Blizzards 2-1 Cobb Futbol Club 93 Lady Chiefs Gold Bryan Park (Greensboro) Bryan Park #10
2518   9:30 am Beachside SC 2-0 Sprinfield Youth Club Spirit Bryan Park (Greensboro) Bryan Park #11
2519   9:30 am PWSI Courage '92 White 0-1 MPS U16 Renegades Bryan Park (Greensboro) Bryan Park #12
2520   9:30 am Charlotte Soccer Academy 5-1 Middlepath FC Xtreme Bryan Park (Greensboro) Bryan Park #14
2521   9:30 am FC Frederick Premier 4-0 Crusaders United-Turner Bryan Park (Greensboro) Bryan Park #15
2522   9:30 am Colorado Rush Swoosh 1-4 Blackwatch RI U16 Bryan Park (Greensboro) Bryan Park #16
2524   9:30 am 92 Triangle United Gold Girls 2-0 East Brunswick Breakers Bryan Park (Greensboro) Bryan Park #2
2525   2:00 pm Oakville Soccer Club GU16 Bandits 0-2 HBC Intense 92 Bryan Park (Greensboro) Bryan Park #1
2540   2:00 pm SJ BANSHEES/SJ BARONS 2-0 CRSC 92 Carolina Select G Bryan Park (Greensboro) Bryan Park #10
2527   2:00 pm NE Aztec Premier Girls 92 0-2 Beach FC U16 Piranhas Bryan Park (Greensboro) Bryan Park #11
2541   2:00 pm Sprinfield Youth Club Spirit 0-5 Vincent United Blizzards Bryan Park (Greensboro) Bryan Park #12
2528   2:00 pm Western United FC 3-0 Concorde Fire South Black 93 Bryan Park (Greensboro) Bryan Park #14
2542   2:00 pm Cobb Futbol Club 93 Lady Chiefs Gold 1-2 Beachside SC Bryan Park (Greensboro) Bryan Park #15
2529   2:00 pm OSU FORCE 1-2 CFC Arsenal Bryan Park (Greensboro) Bryan Park #16
2539   2:00 pm Liverpool Fc America 93G 0-5 Dixe Soccer Club - Dixie Dragons Bryan Park (Greensboro) Bryan Park #2
2526   2:00 pm Herndon Arsenal RFC 1-0 GSA 93 Phoenix White Bryan Park (Greensboro) Bryan Park #3
2548   2:00 pm Arlington Blitz 0-3 92 Triangle United Gold Girls Bryan Park (Greensboro) Bryan Park #4
2535   2:00 pm NJ Dynamo Red Thunder 1-2 UNIONVILLE STRIKERS 93 Bryan Park (Greensboro) Bryan Park #8
2543   2:00 pm Middlepath FC Xtreme 2-0 PWSI Courage '92 White Bryan Park (Greensboro) Bryan Park #9
2531   3:30 pm Oshawa Kicks Extreme 1-2 Seacoast United Premier Bryan Park (Greensboro) Bryan Park #1
2534   3:30 pm Ocean Wave 3-1 Granite FC COE Bryan Park (Greensboro) Bryan Park #10
2536   3:30 pm Elite Soccer Academy Eagles 0-4 TFC '92 Navy Bryan Park (Greensboro) Bryan Park #15
2530   3:30 pm RiverDell Blackhawks 0-3 Loudoun 92G Red Bryan Park (Greensboro) Bryan Park #2
2544   3:30 pm MPS U16 Renegades 2-0 Charlotte Soccer Academy Bryan Park (Greensboro) Bryan Park #3
2545   3:30 pm Blackwatch RI U16 0-3 FC Frederick Premier Bryan Park (Greensboro) Bryan Park #4
2532   3:30 pm Patriots' 93 0-4 Jersey United Strikers Bryan Park (Greensboro) Bryan Park #6
2546   3:30 pm Crusaders United-Turner 1-1 Colorado Rush Swoosh Bryan Park (Greensboro) Bryan Park #7
2533   3:30 pm Baltimore Bays 93 1-0 Colorado Edge Select Bryan Park (Greensboro) Bryan Park #8
2547   3:30 pm East Brunswick Breakers 1-1 Team Boca White Bryan Park (Greensboro) Bryan Park #9
2537   5:00 pm HCU U16 Black 2-2 South Central Cyber Rays Bryan Park (Greensboro) Bryan Park #1
2538   5:00 pm Oakville Titans 15s playinga s 16s 2-1 FC Fredericksburg Lady Gunners Bryan Park (Greensboro) Bryan Park #3
  Sun, July 26, 2009
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
2564   11:00 am Liverpool Fc America 93G 0-3 SJ BANSHEES/SJ BARONS Bryan Park (Greensboro) Bryan Park #1
2567   11:00 am PWSI Courage '92 White 0-4 Charlotte Soccer Academy Bryan Park (Greensboro) Bryan Park #11
2550   11:00 am Oakville Soccer Club GU16 Bandits 3-1 Herndon Arsenal RFC Bryan Park (Greensboro) Bryan Park #2
2565   11:00 am Vincent United Blizzards 4-0 Beachside SC Bryan Park (Greensboro) Bryan Park #3
2551   11:00 am Beach FC U16 Piranhas 1-1 Concorde Fire South Black 93 Bryan Park (Greensboro) Bryan Park #4
2549   11:00 am HBC Intense 92 5-0 GSA 93 Phoenix White Bryan Park (Greensboro) Bryan Park #6
2566   11:00 am Sprinfield Youth Club Spirit 0-0 Cobb Futbol Club 93 Lady Chiefs Gold Bryan Park (Greensboro) Bryan Park #7
2552   11:00 am NE Aztec Premier Girls 92 1-2 Western United FC Bryan Park (Greensboro) Bryan Park #8
2556   12:30 pm Oshawa Kicks Extreme 6-0 Patriots' 93
2557   12:30 pm Colorado Edge Select 1-0 Granite FC COE Bryan Park (Greensboro) Bryan Park #10
2572   12:30 pm East Brunswick Breakers 0-1 Arlington Blitz Bryan Park (Greensboro) Bryan Park #11
2558   12:30 pm Baltimore Bays 93 1-1 Ocean Wave Bryan Park (Greensboro) Bryan Park #12
2559   12:30 pm UNIONVILLE STRIKERS 93 1-1 TFC '92 Navy Bryan Park (Greensboro) Bryan Park #14
2560   12:30 pm NJ Dynamo Red Thunder 1-1 Elite Soccer Academy Eagles Bryan Park (Greensboro) Bryan Park #15
2561   12:30 pm South Central Cyber Rays 1-0 FC Fredericksburg Lady Gunners Bryan Park (Greensboro) Bryan Park #16
2568   12:30 pm Middlepath FC Xtreme 0-0 MPS U16 Renegades Bryan Park (Greensboro) Bryan Park #2
2554   12:30 pm OSU FORCE 0-1 RiverDell Blackhawks Bryan Park (Greensboro) Bryan Park #3
2569   12:30 pm FC Frederick Premier 3-0 Colorado Rush Swoosh Bryan Park (Greensboro) Bryan Park #4
2555   12:30 pm Seacoast United Premier 2-0 Jersey United Strikers Bryan Park (Greensboro) Bryan Park #6
2570   12:30 pm Blackwatch RI U16 1-0 Crusaders United-Turner Bryan Park (Greensboro) Bryan Park #7
2571   12:30 pm Team Boca White 1-0 92 Triangle United Gold Girls Bryan Park (Greensboro) Bryan Park #8
2562   12:30 pm HCU U16 Black 1-3 Oakville Titans 15s playinga s 16s Bryan Park (Greensboro) Bryan Park #9
2553   2:00 pm CFC Arsenal 2-0 Loudoun 92G Red Bryan Park (Greensboro) Bryan Park #7
2563   3:30 pm Dixe Soccer Club - Dixie Dragons 3-0 CRSC 92 Carolina Select G Bryan Park (Greensboro) Bryan Park #1
- has been rescheduled in last seven days, - has been rescheduled since Jul 18  (current as of 9/30/11 3:38 pm)
  Copyright 2011 Score Soccer Club. All rights reserved.
  Copyright 2011 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.