HOME | 



  4th Annual Score at the Shore Winter 2009
BOYS U-16
Group A Pts GP W L T GF GA
01. Dixie Super Nova   9330082
02. Michigan Football Club   4311123
03. Strictly Soccer Select   3312024
04. Dunedin Stirling   1302114
Group B Pts GP W L T GF GA
01. HC United Premier   73201133
02. Smithtown Wizards   7320152
03. Texas Longhorns   3312038
04. Largo United U16 Red   0303008
Group C Pts GP W L T GF GA
01. IMG Soccer Academy   5310230
02. Commack Fire   5310242
03. Team Boca U16 White   5310232
04. New Tamp Comets (Greco)   0303028
Group D Pts GP W L T GF GA
01. RSL Florida Kickers   93300131
02. HCU Red   4311154
03. Valdosta Lowndes SC   4311125
04. West Pasco   03030111
Group E Pts GP W L T GF GA
01. BW Gottschee Academy   9330050
02. East Lake Arsenal   4311145
03. RSL Florida II (U16B)   2301234
04. Weston Fury 92/93 Premier   1302103
  BOYS U-16
  Sat, February 14, 2009
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
701   12:30 pm Strictly Soccer Select 1-0 Dunedin Stirling Wesley Chapel District Park WC 1
702   12:30 pm Dixie Super Nova 3-0 Michigan Football Club Wesley Chapel District Park WC 2
703   12:30 pm HC United Premier 4-0 Largo United U16 Red Wesley Chapel District Park WC 3
704   12:30 pm Smithtown Wizards 1-0 Texas Longhorns Wesley Chapel District Park WC 4
705   12:30 pm Commack Fire 3-1 New Tamp Comets (Greco) Wesley Chapel District Park WC 5
706   12:30 pm Team Boca U16 White 0-0 IMG Soccer Academy Wesley Chapel District Park WC 6
707   12:30 pm RSL Florida Kickers 3-0 HCU Red Wesley Chapel District Park WC 7
708   12:30 pm Valdosta Lowndes SC 1-0 West Pasco Wesley Chapel District Park WC 8
709   12:30 pm BW Gottschee Academy 1-0 RSL Florida II (U16B) Wesley Chapel District Park WCF 10
710   12:30 pm Weston Fury 92/93 Premier 0-1 East Lake Arsenal Wesley Chapel District Park WCF 9
711   8:00 pm Michigan Football Club 2-0 Strictly Soccer Select Wesley Chapel District Park WC 1
712   8:00 pm Dunedin Stirling 1-3 Dixie Super Nova Wesley Chapel District Park WC 2
713   8:00 pm Texas Longhorns 1-7 HC United Premier Wesley Chapel District Park WC 3
714   8:00 pm Largo United U16 Red 0-2 Smithtown Wizards Wesley Chapel District Park WC 4
715   8:00 pm IMG Soccer Academy 0-0 Commack Fire Wesley Chapel District Park WC 5
716   8:00 pm New Tamp Comets (Greco) 1-2 Team Boca U16 White Wesley Chapel District Park WC 6
717   8:00 pm West Pasco 1-6 RSL Florida Kickers Wesley Chapel District Park WC 7
718   8:00 pm HCU Red 1-1 Valdosta Lowndes SC Wesley Chapel District Park WC 8
719   8:00 pm East Lake Arsenal 0-2 BW Gottschee Academy Wesley Chapel District Park WCF 10
720   8:00 pm RSL Florida II (U16B) 0-0 Weston Fury 92/93 Premier Wesley Chapel District Park WCF 9
  Sun, February 15, 2009
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
726   8:00 am IMG Soccer Academy 3-0 New Tamp Comets (Greco) Wesley Chapel District Park WC 5
725   8:00 am Commack Fire 1-1 Team Boca U16 White Wesley Chapel District Park WC 6
724   8:00 am Texas Longhorns 2-0 Largo United U16 Red Wesley Chapel District Park WC 7
723   8:00 am HC United Premier 2-2 Smithtown Wizards Wesley Chapel District Park WC 8
721   8:00 am Strictly Soccer Select 1-2 Dixie Super Nova Wesley Chapel District Park WCF 10
722   8:00 am Michigan Football Club 0-0 Dunedin Stirling Wesley Chapel District Park WCF 9
730   9:30 am East Lake Arsenal 3-3 RSL Florida II (U16B) Wesley Chapel District Park WC 1
729   9:30 am BW Gottschee Academy 2-0 Weston Fury 92/93 Premier Wesley Chapel District Park WC 2
728   9:30 am West Pasco 0-4 HCU Red Wesley Chapel District Park WC 3
727   9:30 am RSL Florida Kickers 4-0 Valdosta Lowndes SC Wesley Chapel District Park WC 4
  Copyright 2011 Score Soccer Club. All rights reserved.
  Copyright 2011 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.